nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Saturday, Dec 16 2017 21:17 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

«season 2012-13 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Jussi RynnäsTORM2190.832.63123154535331019000
2.Harri SäteriWORS3990.272.8922011069831414321020
3.Riku HeleniusSYRC3289.972.571772766824117014017
4.Sami AittokallioLAKM2789.923.001540776871414112002
5.Niko HovinenOKLB1089.212.946123024812523000
6.Jussi OlkinuoraSTJI188.003.055932201001000

feedback