nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Monday, Jan 15 2018 05:24 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

«season 2012-13 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Riku HeleniusSYRC3289.972.571772766824117014017
2.Sami AittokallioLAKM2789.923.001540776871414112002
3.Harri SäteriWORS3990.272.8922011069831414321020
4.Niko HovinenOKLB1089.212.946123024812523000
5.Jussi OlkinuoraSTJI188.003.055932201001000
6.Jussi RynnäsTORM2190.832.63123154535331019000

feedback