nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Sunday, Oct 22 2017 11:51 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

«all seasons ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

namegpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwinlossgapim
1.Hannu Toivonen3191.232.63180079822021614002
2.Antero Niittymäki3393.731.772065619123321110119
3.Tuukka Rask2692.462.21155157699221511004
4.Jani Hurme1689.493.1110045244310106000
5.Mika Noronen2692.671.98154451645621412006
6.Kari Lehtonen2694.031.86164551803321610014
7.Pasi Nurminen2193.531.9412674159322155008
8.Ville Husso1089.833.36535302650046000
9.Joonas Korpisalo989.802.96507252200062000
10.Kasimir Kaskisuo1089.222.66563252070053000
11.Christopher Gibson586.454.34290211340023000
12.Iiro Tarkki488.103.69244151110013000
13.Miikka Kiprusoff590.443.26239131230113002
14.Joni Ortio491.552.88250121300013010
15.Vesa Toskala392.792.4419781030003002
16.Antti Niemi289.713.621167610002000
17.Mikko Koskinen390.002.861477630011000
18.Jussi Rynnäs292.213.031196710002000
19.Juuse Saros289.132.561175410002000
20.Miika Wiikman184.213.05593160001000
21.Pekka Rinne2490.832.78134062614431212010
22.Markus Ketterer4NaN0000000000
23.Sinuhe Wallinheimo250.0015.0041101000017

feedback