nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Saturday, Dec 16 2017 21:17 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

«all seasons ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

namegpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Antero Niittymäki16091.512.3091483503771137751263102
2.Ville Husso3291.772.50177674825101819000
3.Christopher Gibson12191.322.57683329330845063940000
4.Joni Ortio10491.142.73573026126846058135006
5.Rasmus Tirronen1289.123.086233226200712000
6.Frans Tuohimaa491.483.602501516100220020
7.Antti Raanta2591.532.63128056605201516000
8.Niko Hovinen1089.212.946123024812523000
9.Iiro Tarkki5092.552.45278811414162324417004
10.Hannu Toivonen21391.342.5311859501528414159716840249
11.Mika Noronen16791.172.359896388400715128026560650
12.Jussi Rynnäs11291.392.60636527629281110521339014
13.Sami Aittokallio7990.372.874409211197954365320119
14.Pasi Nurminen2090.372.9411655753521919002
15.Antti Niemi3891.282.432095858902618314004
16.Markus Ketterer7988.163.65433726419662528835022
17.Jussi Olkinuora2187.853.8210216547011726004
18.Tuukka Rask10291.132.435910239245555606330622
19.Eetu Laurikainen1890.693.42101958565106210000
20.Karri Rämö8189.713.384474252219619245450343
21.Jani Hurme2291.072.57128455561111219012
22.Joonas Korpisalo3790.762.572170939132015516000
23.Tuomas Tarkki3188.773.241685917191013410012
24.Sinuhe Wallinheimo2389.543.39109662531019180030
25.Markus Mattsson3188.463.8817011108431016110010
26.Miika Wiikman8990.782.64491121621264644831002
27.Kristian Antila286.673.719763900101000
28.Juuso Riksman150.0015.0082200000000
29.Kari Lehtonen10292.682.335941231292382616320422
30.Ari Ahonen17890.453.121043454351447851161050276
31.Miikka Kiprusoff8792.592.3550391972463544610280514
32.Kasimir Kaskisuo2491.542.33139354584201229000
33.Vesa Toskala15690.932.98892944344397225615760540
34.Jari Paavola2884.894.401501110618054217014
35.Riku Helenius7490.442.72417618917895533039029
36.Jussi Markkanen492.112.26239910500202000
37.Kari Takko4888.603.95268617713762021321006
38.Harri Säteri14190.242.88801038435524953774034
39.Hannu Kamppuri788.553.353401914702402000
40.Mikko Koskinen4189.323.39233513211040313124012
41.Pekka Rinne14790.952.54859136436601068311490626
42.Juuse Saros5392.412.13315011213645042010000
43.Atte Engren2791.172.45144759609029313014

feedback