nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Monday, Jan 22 2018 09:26 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1984-85 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Arto JavanainenBALS592629551500000
2.Timo JutilaROCA561330432900000
3.Hannu KamppuriMAIM7000000000
4.Petteri LehtoBALS52318215500000
5.Heikki LeimeROCA76418223000000
6.Raimo SummanenNOVS66203353200000

feedback