nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Friday, Jun 15 2018 12:46 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1984-85 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Arto JavanainenBALS592629551500000
2.Petteri LehtoBALS52318215500000
3.Hannu KamppuriMAIM7000000000
4.Raimo SummanenNOVS66203353200000
5.Timo JutilaROCA561330432900000
6.Heikki LeimeROCA76418223000000

feedback