nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Friday, Jun 15 2018 12:46 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1985-86 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Mikko MäkeläSPRI2112000000
2.Simo SaarinenNEWN133471100000
3.Anssi MelametsäSHEC147512600000
4.Esa TikkanenNOVS1548121700000
5.Ari HaanpääSPRI203141300000
6.Kari TakkoSPRI43000600000
7.Heikki LeimeROCA53017175100000
8.Timo BlomqvistBINW71618247600000

feedback