nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Friday, Jun 15 2018 12:46 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1988-89 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Janne OjanenUTID722337601000000
2.Markku KyllönenMONH601420341600000
3.Raimo HelminenSPRI1661117000000
4.Jyrki LummeSHEC26411151000000
5.Jari GrönstrandHALC8011600000
6.Hannu JärvenpääMONH4101000000

feedback