nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Monday, Apr 23 2018 06:21 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1993-94 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Juha RiihijärviCAPB571015253700000
2.Toni PorkkaHERB5167134300000
3.Jarmo KekäläinenPRIS1866121800000
4.Markus KettererROCA32011200000
5.Peter AholaSAIF66919285900000
6.Vesa ViitakoskiSAIF672839672400000
7.Jukka SuomalainenSPRI2000600000

feedback