nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Friday, Apr 20 2018 11:58 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1999-00 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Ville NieminenHERB7421305154-1140419410.82
2.Sami HeleniusHERB1201131-10008
3.Miikka KiprusoffKENT470111000000
4.Miika ElomoPORP5921143550-943417811.80
5.Antti LaaksonenPROB4010122257-35111277.87
6.Mika NoronenROCA54033800000
7.Jarkko RuutuSYRC652632581643324712121.49

feedback