nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Tuesday, Dec 12 2017 08:51 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

regular seasonplayoffs

Teams

teamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Saint John Flames6131011732741117-152137526.93
2.Milwaukee Admirals1344162275437883585932117739.14
3.Hershey Bears8401492564058196627120124511.97
4.Bridgeport Sound Tigers86911620732375942261913188.80
5.Albany River Rats79795125220730-1052541610648.93
6.Rochester Americans939129287416494-863233238.86
7.Syracuse Crunch4855496150492119595599.66
8.Charlotte Checkers4333991130438-117065197.51
9.Chicago Wolves6305413619043531140126987.74
10.Hamilton Bulldogs6621531563093942929520127611.99
11.Providence Bruins591102140242316193721496510.57
12.Texas Stars50670169239274-217078208.54
13.Oklahoma City Barons35990124214245492611176711.73
14.Portland Pirates3064763110243-3611375328.83
15.Hartford Wolf Pack5231031662692154340614102210.08
16.Cincinnati Mighty Ducks2524779126206261321043910.71
17.Springfield Indians26243489119400000
18.Lowell Devils233255681176-368213896.43
19.Cleveland Barons183242448172-189143077.82
20.Grand Rapid Griffins386128194322167483731188514.46
21.Philadelphia Phantoms30996877159125013003.00
22.Rockford IceHogs53468198266159-927338917.63
23.St. John's Maple Leafs15212607215700000
24.Lowell Lock Monsters1312946751314111428110.32
25.Norfolk Admirals19814546812047042385.88
26.Worchester IceCats136133144115-35012295.68
27.Sherbrooke Jets1327485510900000
28.Cape Breton Oilers11535508510800000
29.Cornwall Aces10022527410500000
30.Houston Aeros208619215310031721045813.32
31.Toronto Roadrunners1874071111992513084588.73
32.Manchester Monarchs2434488132967150739911.03
33.Toronto Marlies34246681149617160635612.92
34.Wilkes Barre/Scranton Penguins1093759969312160328313.07
35.Springfield Falcons213387611493161126114.56
36.Iowa Wild170466110785-18121741411.11
37.Manitoba Moose11910203079-134011795.59
38.Capital District Islanders1461940597900000
39.Binghampton Whalers71618247600000
40.Albany Devils141293867761750426910.78
41.Utah Grizzlies11120517174-206432488.06
42.Baltimore Skipjacks1112947767000000
43.Prince Edward Island Senators1071841596700000
44.Binghampton Senators13318355367-93022198.22
45.Iowa Chops9819315058-1962214213.38
46.Omaha Ak-Sar-Ben Knights16617314855-328112417.05
47.Kentucky Thoroughblades193243660541281315415.58
48.Adirondack Phantoms13315355052-246111738.67
49.Quad City Flames1231271948-202111610.34
50.San Antonio Rampage68243862462000014716.33
51.Fredericton Express26919284400000
52.Bakersfield Condors13321305142-58032498.43
53.Lake Erie Monsters147714213960001395.04
54.Springfield Thunderbirds10313213432-742412010.83
55.Abbotsford Heat99252146281082313618.38
56.Edmonton Road Runners10023244728340420111.44
57.San Diego Gulls104254671281770224310.29
58.St John's IceCaps36268260000504.00
59.Cleveland Monsters801919382246221929.90
60.Nova Scotia Oilers812441651900000
61.Moncton Hawks691821391800000
62.Peoria Rivermen78257180001414.88
63.Iowa Stars10310354518-260011695.92
64.Sherbrooke Canadiens401116271600000
65.Adirondack Flames58981714-22106613.64
66.Ontario Reign613101314-2001664.55
67.Connecticut Whale19123133000224.55
68.Halifax Citadels41416201200000
69.New Haven Nighthawks5037101100000
70.Stockton Heat335491040004311.63
71.Maine Mariners36715221000000
72.Utica Devils722337601000000
73.Worchester Sharks134033400000
74.Fredericton Canadiens2841014200000
75.Quebec Citadelles311203010520.00

feedback