nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Monday, Dec 17 2018 06:08 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

regular seasonplayoffs

Teams

teamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Saint John Flames6131011732741117-152137526.93
2.Milwaukee Admirals1424167291458921446032118698.94
3.Hershey Bears8571502614118216627120126111.90
4.Bridgeport Sound Tigers934123215338767142361913489.12
5.Albany River Rats79795125220730-1052541610648.93
6.Syracuse Crunch524591021615101810595989.87
7.Rochester Americans939129287416494-863233238.86
8.Charlotte Checkers59988156244472122521187310.08
9.Chicago Wolves6997515723246644230148418.92
10.Hamilton Bulldogs6621531563093942929520127611.99
11.Providence Bruins6141041422463161737214100010.40
12.Texas Stars564871892762971230109469.20
13.Oklahoma City Barons35990124214245492611176711.73
14.Portland Pirates3064763110243-3611375328.83
15.Hartford Wolf Pack5511091762852194240615107010.19
16.Cincinnati Mighty Ducks2524779126206261321043910.71
17.Springfield Indians26243489119400000
18.Grand Rapid Griffins4661292093381835138311100412.85
19.Rockford IceHogs58370212282182-627349407.45
20.Lowell Devils233255681176-368213896.43
21.Cleveland Barons183242448172-189143077.82
22.Philadelphia Phantoms30996877159125013003.00
23.St. John's Maple Leafs15212607215700000
24.Lowell Lock Monsters1312946751314111428110.32
25.Manchester Monarchs2935811217012221230750111.58
26.Norfolk Admirals19814546812047042385.88
27.Toronto Marlies4036789156116472011346414.44
28.Worchester IceCats136133144115-35012295.68
29.Sherbrooke Jets1327485510900000
30.Cape Breton Oilers11535508510800000
31.Cornwall Aces10022527410500000
32.Houston Aeros208619215310031721045813.32
33.Toronto Roadrunners1874071111992513084588.73
34.Wilkes Barre/Scranton Penguins1113759969512160328512.98
35.Springfield Falcons213387611493161126114.56
36.Manitoba Moose14115304591-185012156.98
37.Iowa Wild184466110785-18121741411.11
38.Capital District Islanders1461940597900000
39.Binghampton Whalers71618247600000
40.Albany Devils141293867761750426910.78
41.Utah Grizzlies11120517174-206432488.06
42.San Antonio Rampage144244165712900017613.64
43.Baltimore Skipjacks1112947767000000
44.Prince Edward Island Senators1071841596700000
45.Binghampton Senators13318355367-93022198.22
46.Springfield Thunderbirds19826517761-963523511.06
47.Iowa Chops9819315058-1962214213.38
48.Omaha Ak-Sar-Ben Knights16617314855-328112417.05
49.Kentucky Thoroughblades193243660541281315415.58
50.Adirondack Phantoms13315355052-246111738.67
51.Bakersfield Condors15129356451111053069.48
52.Quad City Flames1231271948-202111610.34
53.Ontario Reign1298374546-233031545.19
54.Fredericton Express26919284400000
55.San Diego Gulls1934682128449151542710.77
56.Lake Erie Monsters147714213960001395.04
57.Abbotsford Heat99252146281082313618.38
58.Edmonton Road Runners10023244728340420111.44
59.St John's IceCaps36268260000504.00
60.Cleveland Monsters921921402256222019.45
61.Nova Scotia Oilers812441651900000
62.Moncton Hawks691821391800000
63.Peoria Rivermen78257180001414.88
64.Iowa Stars10310354518-260011695.92
65.Sherbrooke Canadiens401116271600000
66.Adirondack Flames58981714-22106613.64
67.Connecticut Whale19123133000224.55
68.Halifax Citadels41416201200000
69.New Haven Nighthawks5037101100000
70.Stockton Heat335491040004311.63
71.Maine Mariners36715221000000
72.Utica Devils722337601000000
73.Belleville Senators23381182201515.88
74.Utica Comets30113144-15100472.13
75.Worchester Sharks134033400000
76.Fredericton Canadiens2841014200000
77.Quebec Citadelles311203010520.00

feedback