nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Jan 15 2018 05:23 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

«season 2003-04 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Mika NoronenBUF3590.622.571796777442111217100
2.Antero NiittymäkiPHI396.101.0018037400300000
3.Vesa ToskalaSJS2893.032.06154153707131248012
4.Pasi NurminenATL6490.352.7837381731619312257300235
5.Miikka KiprusoffCGY3893.271.6923066590144244100115
6.Kari LehtonenATL495.281.25240510110400000
7.Jussi MarkkanenNYR,EDM3391.802.381638657282210314002

feedback