nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Jan 15 2018 05:23 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

«season 2015-16 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Kari LehtonenDAL4390.632.76227910510162025210032
2.Antti NiemiDAL4890.532.67265411811283025713022
3.Pekka RinneNSH6690.772.483895161158340341021026
4.Karri RämöCGY3790.912.632144949401017118010
5.Tuukka RaskBOS6491.532.56367815716974031822010
6.Antti RaantaNYR2591.892.24115043487101126000
7.Juuse SarosNSH186.963.105832000001000
8.Joni OrtioCGY2290.252.7611965550910759002
9.Joonas KorpisaloCBJ3191.952.601803788910016411002
10.Christopher GibsonNYI488.173.40194118200111000
11.Niklas BäckströmCGY488.073.36232139600202000

feedback