nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Wednesday, Jan 17 2018 06:11 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

«season 2017-18 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Joonas KorpisaloCBJ1091.212.855682728000504000
2.Juuse SarosNSH1293.042.237282736130533010
3.Harri S├ĄteriFLA192.862.612311300000000
4.Tuukka RaskBOS2992.022.21170963726201648010
5.Antti RaantaARI2591.702.64131858641006512000
6.Pekka RinneNSH3392.472.41194478958302238016
7.Kari LehtonenDAL1490.962.547103030200615002
8.Antti NiemiPIT,FLA,MTL1087.145.183593121000114010

feedback