nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Oct 16 2018 11:10 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

«season 2017-18 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Juuse SarosNSH2692.472.45149661749301175030
2.Joonas KorpisaloCBJ1889.723.3210485850600818000
3.Christopher GibsonNYI890.853.664262625800223000
4.Harri S├ĄteriFLA991.142.934922424700404000
5.Tuukka RaskBOS5491.742.36317312513883034514024
6.Antti RaantaARI4793.012.2425999712913021617000
7.Pekka RinneNSH5992.722.31347513417068042413016
8.Kari LehtonenDAL3791.232.561944838631015314004
9.Antti NiemiPIT,FLA,MTL2491.133.1112146364710749010

feedback