STATISTICS OF FINNISH NHL PLAYERS

latest data update Tuesday, Dec 18 2018 12:29 UTC

homenhl frontplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecordscontracts

«season 2000-01 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Ville NieminenCOL23461020-13013910.26
2.Sami KapanenCAR62350-71001612.50
3.Janne LaukkanenPIT182241461001612.50
4.Aki-Petteri BergTOR11022410009
5.Janne NiinimaaEDM60226-100011
6.Teemu SelänneSJS6022220005
7.Jere LehtinenDAL101012-4000224.55
8.Jarkko RuutuVAN4011800001
9.Sami HeleniusDAL1000000000
10.Miikka KiprusoffSJS3000000000
11.Sami SaloOTT40000000014
12.Jere KaralahtiLAK1300018-700010

feedback