STATISTICS OF FINNISH NHL PLAYERS

latest data update Saturday, Nov 17 2018 06:40 UTC

homenhl frontplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecordscontracts

«season 2005-06 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Teemu SelänneANA166814601025311.32
2.Toni LydmanBUF181451814000147.14
3.Kimmo TimonenNSH513440010175.88
4.Joni PitkänenPHI60222000010
5.Ville NieminenSJS1102224-100018
6.Saku KoivuMTL3022210001
7.Antti LaaksonenCOL90222-300016
8.Jere LehtinenDAL53140-11001717.65
9.Niklas HagmanDAL52134-1001922.22
10.Jussi JokinenDAL5213011001216.67
11.Teppo NumminenBUF1211243100714.29
12.Antti MiettinenDAL50118-10008
13.Janne NiinimaaDAL4011800005
14.Niko KapanenDAL501110-20005
15.Vesa ToskalaSJS11000000000
16.Antero NiittymäkiPHI2000000000
17.Jussi MarkkanenEDM6000000000
18.Ossi VäänänenCOL1000000001
19.Miikka KiprusoffCGY7000200000
20.Sami KapanenPHI60002-400012

feedback