STATISTICS OF FINNISH NHL PLAYERS

latest data update Saturday, Nov 17 2018 06:40 UTC

homenhl frontplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecordscontracts

«season 2006-07 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Petteri NummelinMIN311201100520.00
2.Toni LydmanBUF1622414-50001414.29
3.Valtteri FilppulaDET183252-20002213.64
4.Mikko KoivuMIN51014-1000812.50
5.Antti MiettinenDAL411220000119.09
6.Teemu SelänneANA2151015101002608.33
7.Sami SaloVAN100114000027
8.Niklas HagmanDAL701110-100020
9.Jere LehtinenDAL70002-200016
10.Teppo NumminenBUF160444100009
11.Kimmo TimonenNSH50224-10007
12.Jussi JokinenDAL40110-10003
13.Jarkko RuutuPIT500010-10001
14.Kari LehtonenATL2000000000
15.Niklas BäckströmMIN5011200000
16.Tommi SantalaVAN1000000000
17.Miikka KiprusoffCGY6000000000

feedback