STATISTICS OF FINNISH NHL PLAYERS

latest data update Tuesday, Nov 20 2018 13:09 UTC

homenhl frontplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecordscontracts

«season 2016-17 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Olli MäättäPIT25268128001355.71
2.Sami VatanenANA121564-5100224.55
3.Jori LehteräSTL813445000520.00
4.Pekka RinneNSH22033000000
5.Artturi LehkonenMTL62242-11001910.53
6.Joonas DonskoiSJS50220-30005
7.Mikael GranlundMIN50222000010
8.Markus NutivaaraCBJ211203000714.29
9.Mikko KoivuMIN51120-1100616.67
10.Leo KomarovTOR60112-100010
11.Erik HaulaMIN40110-20009
12.Kasperi KapanenTOR62020-2001825.00
13.Juuse SarosNSH2000000000
14.Miikka SalomäkiNSH6000200004
15.Tuukka RaskBOS6000000000
16.Iiro PakarinenEDM10000-10000

feedback