STATISTICS OF FINNISH NHL PLAYERS

latest data update Friday, Jan 18 2019 05:47 UTC

homenhl frontplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecordscontracts

regular seasonplayoffs

New Jersey Devils

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Sami Vatanen1017384550-174002153.26
2.Tuomo Ruutu12910122246-91011347.46
3.Timo Blomqvist2002229-300016
4.Janne Ojanen9821234428-820212117.36
5.Tapio Levo737404722-415001873.74
6.Anssi Salmela742111320-150111041.92
7.Reijo Ruotsalainen3125714-4100523.85
8.Tuomas Pihlman1511212-1000156.67
9.Ilkka Pikkarainen3113410-3000263.85
10.Jukka Porvari81344-10001010.00
11.Esa Tikkanen90224-600015
12.Harri Pesonen40002-10003
13.Hannu Kamppuri13011200000
14.Olli Malmivaara2000020000

feedback