NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2018

latest data update Saturday, Apr 14 2018 16:25

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

«kausi 1995-96 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Lea SeppäläErä I212722914
2.Inkeri ValkonenHappee2226103612
3.Marilla PuustinenErä III192210322
4.Jonna KettunenErä III20228308
5.Sofia SandqvistErä III221820384
6.Anna-Maija KeränenJosba20158234
7.Satu PuustinenJosba21158234
8.Sari NurmiVFT22156218
9.Ulla HannulaErä III211411254
10.Synnöve BackmanPaksu Bertta221492318
11.Viveca SöderströmNGD22148224
12.Elisa SimonenErä III17145194
13.Anitta MarttilaErä III221324376
14.Miia LehtiöTuNMKY22136192
15.Petra ViheriävaaraVFT22135182
16.Kati VirtanenPaksu Bertta211251718
17.Katja LuhtalaErä III22119202
18.Aila TörmäläKeNo211141512
19.Raija RosendahlTuNMKY221081812
20.Tiina WegeliusVFT21103138
21.Minna JauhiainenManU201021214
22.Pirjo HaukkamaaKeNo20911204
23.Niina VainioErä I22981720
24.Tuula HartikainenHappee2197166
25.Anu ToikkaVFT2297164
26.Johanna TurpeinenJosba2293128
27.Minna SarajuuriVFT20815232
28.Cilla CarlssonNGD2086146
29.Marja LaitinenHappee2283114
30.Susann SvibergNGD22821010
31.Jaana MakkonenIdän Traktor22821020
32.Liisa KarvonenHappee22821012
33.Eija RantalaJosba21712196
34.Minna NevalaVFT2077148
35.Eeva-Maiju AulinJosba2275124
36.Marjo KujalaKeNo2275122
37.Satu KonttinenKeNo21751212
38.Anne JumppanenTuNMKY2175124
39.Johanna KajariErä II2075122
40.Tiina RöningJosba22731010
41.Sani RusilaKeNo207186
42.Sari AhlroosErä II187184
43.Arja JoutsenErä III21615218
44.Riikka LappiJosba226111710
45.Terhi HeinonenPaksu Bertta2069154
46.Kirsi JärveläinenTuNMKY2168144
47.Riia TuomolaIdän Traktor2067130
48.Marjaana RosenbergKeNo20661212
49.Maiju StrömbergIdän Traktor2165114
50.Marika RaitioTuNMKY2065116
51.Johanna PeltonenManU22641014
52.Mariana SöderströmNGD226396
53.Tiina RantanenTuNMKY176396
54.Rosa Lappi-SeppäläVFT1163912
55.Tuula MyllyniemiManU156280
56.Pia MustajärviTuNMKY136282
57.Mervi LaatikainenJosba206172
58.Kati EteläpääHappee155494
59.Sari DunderfeltTuNMKY225498
60.Anne HeinänenHappee185382
61.Anna NordbergNGD2253816
62.Katja PirttilahtiErä III195272
63.Maarit PietiäinenJosba225279
64.Susanna TimonenErä II225162
65.Satu KestiErä I225164
66.Liisu HassinenJosba215160
67.Päivi KiviluomaErä II95162
68.Maija LauronenErä II2046100
69.Eija SiekkinenIdän Traktor214488
70.Kirsi BergmanIdän Traktor2244822
71.Elisa NurmiManU184376
72.Satu TossavainenManU174378
73.Henna KassinenErä I164370
74.Minna KainulainenErä I2243720
75.Minna UusipaavalniemiHappee204264
76.Sanna KarhemaaNGD124264
77.Mirka KankkunenPaksu Bertta204264
78.Tiina HeinänenErä III214262
79.Eveliina PuttonenErä III194260
80.Titta SormunenJosba224152
81.Henriikka ArhomaaPaksu Bertta184154
82.Jessica NordbergNGD204046
83.Ulla JärvinenErä I2237106
84.Kati SaariniemiTuNMKY223470
85.Johanna LuokkanenErä II223470
86.Kati KiukkonenKeNo223474
87.Katri HottiTuNMKY223476
88.Riina HämäläinenPaksu Bertta2034710
89.Cecilia WassholmPaksu Bertta213368
90.Reija NieminenKeNo193362
91.Janina KoppinenErä II223364
92.Minna SimonenJosba223258
93.Mia KurvinenVFT203252
94.Elina KaiponenPaksu Bertta203256
95.Katja VuorelaHappee193252
96.Katriina SahalaKeNo1331412
97.Anna-Maria OrilähdeIdän Traktor183148
98.Elina HeinonenIdän Traktor1831410
99.Tarja RuokolainenIdän Traktor113140
100.Agneta WilliamsNGD2030310
101.Sini KouriErä III63034
102.Outi Ahti-MiettinenKeNo193030
103.Eija Matturi-AurénErä I22210126
104.Anu AaltonenJosba222790
105.Ira EskelinenKeNo172686
106.Pirkko SeppäManU192688
107.Johanna HaavistoErä II202680
108.Tuija KosonenErä III222572
109.Marina AnderssonNGD212576
110.Sari JuntunenVFT222466
111.Maria GrönroosErä III162466
112.Marjo AlankoTuNMKY2224616
113.Karita MäkinenManU212356
114.Mirja ManninenPaksu Bertta2023520
115.Katja KeloErä III62350
116.Erja RajamäkiManU202244
117.Krista ErkkiläIdän Traktor182244
118.Elin ÅkerblomNGD172130
119.Sanna VoutilainenJosba222132
120.Pauliina TuominenErä I172130
121.Tarja RautioVFT192138
122.Maarit KettunenVFT132136
123.Leena LindellIdän Traktor212134
124.Pauliina JuntunenPaksu Bertta152132
125.Maija KenttäläErä II192134
126.Minna MäkeläIdän Traktor122020
127.Piritta HiltulaJosba221894
128.Anu RissanenHappee221452
129.Annelea KaunistoHappee1713410
130.Mari UuksulainenHappee1913414
131.Anu SaarinenTuNMKY221344
132.Kirsi LakaniemiErä I101344
133.Mari VirtanenVFT2013416
134.Sari OllikainenHappee221342
135.Krista LehikoinenIdän Traktor221344
136.Kaarina HakolaPaksu Bertta221238
137.Merja JulinIdän Traktor201234
138.Silja VesterinenErä I161124
139.Leena RonimusManU221128
140.Sari MerihaaraHappee121124
141.Riina LahtinenIdän Traktor1611212
142.Erika HolmbergNGD201122
143.Hanna BlomHappee161128
144.Hannele HirvonenErä I161120
145.Riitta PietiläManU221124
146.Terese ErikssonNGD211127
147.Minna ArvolaIdän Traktor101120
148.Katja TillonenKeNo201012
149.Elina KuokkanenErä II181014
150.Shirley NordmanNGD211014
151.Mirva MyyräErä II201014
152.Pauliina KokkinenPaksu Bertta2010118
153.Tarja MustonenManU2110122
154.Nina KortelainenKeNo211012
155.Dorota KorsiErä II111010
156.Suvi MahkonenIdän Traktor201012
157.Ing-Marie HolmbergNGD71012
158.Marja KarppinenErä II161012
159.Anne JoutsenKeNo151012
160.Kristiina KoskeloErä I191014
161.Pauliina LaineTuNMKY181018
162.Susanne HanssonNGD111012
163.Tanja TolonenErä III141010
164.Mikaela SöderlundNGD220662
165.Kirsi HietanenErä II2204418
166.Heli RomuVFT100446
167.Maarit TörmäläKeNo210338
168.Eija LaineManU200332
169.Marjo HelminenErä I2003312
170.Sanna LehtonenVFT170220
171.Airi ViljamaaErä I210224
172.Anu KoponenKeNo220222
173.Sara ReunalaErä III170116
174.Irma ÖsterbergVFT170110
175.Tiina SikiöManU170110
176.Susanna SaarinenPaksu Bertta190110
177.Riitta PerttiläErä III180110
178.Jaana NurmiTuNMKY60114
179.Sanna SoukkaTuNMKY220110
180.Laura WallbergIdän Traktor200110
181.Mari PartioManU1601110
182.Tuula HentunenKeNo100114
183.Milja LindroosErä III200110
184.Paula JouhtenVFT110110
185.Kati SuomelaHappee160110
186.Sari TeräväinenErä II210110
187.Josefin HäggblomNGD150116
188.Miia LempinenKeNo200110
189.Tanja SilviusHappee20000
190.Camilla SandströmVFT100002
191.Eeva YrjönenErä II10000
192.Sari SalonenManU80000
193.Laura SaariErä III40002
194.Marja-Leena RantalainenHappee210000
195.Tuula PeltonenErä I170002
196.Päivi YrjäläTuNMKY80000
197.Soile NevalainenIdän Traktor150000
198.Anu SalminenKeNo10000
199.Kati MartikainenJosba200000
200.Minna LönnqvistErä II40000

12

feedback