NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2019

latest data update Friday, Nov 16 2018 20:06

muutetusivupelaajaturakausijoukkueetennätysmitalit

«kausi 1995-96 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Lea SeppäläErä I212722914
2.Inkeri ValkonenHappee2226103612
3.Marilla PuustinenErä III192210322
4.Jonna KettunenErä III20228308
5.Sofia SandqvistErä III221820384
6.Satu PuustinenJosba21158234
7.Anna-Maija KeränenJosba20158234
8.Sari NurmiVFT22156218
9.Ulla HannulaErä III211411254
10.Synnöve BackmanPaksu Bertta221492318
11.Viveca SöderströmNGD22148224
12.Elisa SimonenErä III17145194
13.Anitta MarttilaErä III221324376
14.Miia LehtiöTuNMKY22136192
15.Petra ViheriävaaraVFT22135182
16.Kati VirtanenPaksu Bertta211251718
17.Katja LuhtalaErä III22119202
18.Aila TörmäläKeNo211141512
19.Raija RosendahlTuNMKY221081812
20.Tiina WegeliusVFT21103138
21.Minna JauhiainenManU201021214
22.Pirjo HaukkamaaKeNo20911204
23.Niina VainioErä I22981720
24.Anu ToikkaVFT2297164
25.Tuula HartikainenHappee2197166
26.Johanna TurpeinenJosba2293128
27.Minna SarajuuriVFT20815232
28.Cilla CarlssonNGD2086146
29.Marja LaitinenHappee2283114
30.Susann SvibergNGD22821010
31.Jaana MakkonenIdän Traktor22821020
32.Liisa KarvonenHappee22821012
33.Eija RantalaJosba21712196
34.Minna NevalaVFT2077148
35.Marjo KujalaKeNo2275122
36.Johanna KajariErä II2075122
37.Satu KonttinenKeNo21751212
38.Anne JumppanenTuNMKY2175124
39.Eeva-Maiju AulinJosba2275124
40.Tiina RöningJosba22731010
41.Sari AhlroosErä II187184
42.Sani RusilaKeNo207186
43.Arja JoutsenErä III21615218
44.Riikka LappiJosba226111710
45.Terhi HeinonenPaksu Bertta2069154
46.Kirsi JärveläinenTuNMKY2168144
47.Riia TuomolaIdän Traktor2067130
48.Marjaana RosenbergKeNo20661212
49.Marika RaitioTuNMKY2065116
50.Maiju StrömbergIdän Traktor2165114
51.Johanna PeltonenManU22641014
52.Mariana SöderströmNGD226396
53.Rosa Lappi-SeppäläVFT1163912
54.Tiina RantanenTuNMKY176396
55.Tuula MyllyniemiManU156280
56.Pia MustajärviTuNMKY136282
57.Mervi LaatikainenJosba206172
58.Kati EteläpääHappee155494
59.Sari DunderfeltTuNMKY225498
60.Anna NordbergNGD2253816
61.Anne HeinänenHappee185382
62.Katja PirttilahtiErä III195272
63.Maarit PietiäinenJosba225279
64.Susanna TimonenErä II225162
65.Päivi KiviluomaErä II95162
66.Satu KestiErä I225164
67.Liisu HassinenJosba215160
68.Maija LauronenErä II2046100
69.Kirsi BergmanIdän Traktor2244822
70.Eija SiekkinenIdän Traktor214488
71.Henna KassinenErä I164370
72.Minna KainulainenErä I2243720
73.Satu TossavainenManU174378
74.Elisa NurmiManU184376
75.Minna UusipaavalniemiHappee204264
76.Mirka KankkunenPaksu Bertta204264
77.Tiina HeinänenErä III214262
78.Sanna KarhemaaNGD124264
79.Eveliina PuttonenErä III194260
80.Henriikka ArhomaaPaksu Bertta184154
81.Titta SormunenJosba224152
82.Jessica NordbergNGD204046
83.Ulla JärvinenErä I2237106
84.Kati SaariniemiTuNMKY223470
85.Kati KiukkonenKeNo223474
86.Katri HottiTuNMKY223476
87.Riina HämäläinenPaksu Bertta2034710
88.Johanna LuokkanenErä II223470
89.Cecilia WassholmPaksu Bertta213368
90.Janina KoppinenErä II223364
91.Reija NieminenKeNo193362
92.Katja VuorelaHappee193252
93.Elina KaiponenPaksu Bertta203256
94.Mia KurvinenVFT203252
95.Minna SimonenJosba223258
96.Katriina SahalaKeNo1331412
97.Elina HeinonenIdän Traktor1831410
98.Anna-Maria OrilähdeIdän Traktor183148
99.Tarja RuokolainenIdän Traktor113140
100.Agneta WilliamsNGD2030310
101.Sini KouriErä III63034
102.Outi Ahti-MiettinenKeNo193030
103.Eija Matturi-AurénErä I22210126
104.Anu AaltonenJosba222790
105.Ira EskelinenKeNo172686
106.Johanna HaavistoErä II202680
107.Pirkko SeppäManU192688
108.Tuija KosonenErä III222572
109.Marina AnderssonNGD212576
110.Maria GrönroosErä III162466
111.Marjo AlankoTuNMKY2224616
112.Sari JuntunenVFT222466
113.Katja KeloErä III62350
114.Mirja ManninenPaksu Bertta2023520
115.Karita MäkinenManU212356
116.Krista ErkkiläIdän Traktor182244
117.Erja RajamäkiManU202244
118.Elin ÅkerblomNGD172130
119.Sanna VoutilainenJosba222132
120.Maarit KettunenVFT132136
121.Pauliina JuntunenPaksu Bertta152132
122.Maija KenttäläErä II192134
123.Leena LindellIdän Traktor212134
124.Pauliina TuominenErä I172130
125.Tarja RautioVFT192138
126.Minna MäkeläIdän Traktor122020
127.Piritta HiltulaJosba221894
128.Anu RissanenHappee221452
129.Mari VirtanenVFT2013416
130.Mari UuksulainenHappee1913414
131.Annelea KaunistoHappee1713410
132.Sari OllikainenHappee221342
133.Anu SaarinenTuNMKY221344
134.Kirsi LakaniemiErä I101344
135.Krista LehikoinenIdän Traktor221344
136.Merja JulinIdän Traktor201234
137.Kaarina HakolaPaksu Bertta221238
138.Silja VesterinenErä I161124
139.Hannele HirvonenErä I161120
140.Hanna BlomHappee161128
141.Minna ArvolaIdän Traktor101120
142.Terese ErikssonNGD211127
143.Erika HolmbergNGD201122
144.Riina LahtinenIdän Traktor1611212
145.Sari MerihaaraHappee121124
146.Leena RonimusManU221128
147.Riitta PietiläManU221124
148.Tanja TolonenErä III141010
149.Katja TillonenKeNo201012
150.Pauliina KokkinenPaksu Bertta2010118
151.Nina KortelainenKeNo211012
152.Elina KuokkanenErä II181014
153.Marja KarppinenErä II161012
154.Ing-Marie HolmbergNGD71012
155.Dorota KorsiErä II111010
156.Susanne HanssonNGD111012
157.Anne JoutsenKeNo151012
158.Pauliina LaineTuNMKY181018
159.Kristiina KoskeloErä I191014
160.Suvi MahkonenIdän Traktor201012
161.Mirva MyyräErä II201014
162.Tarja MustonenManU2110122
163.Shirley NordmanNGD211014
164.Mikaela SöderlundNGD220662
165.Heli RomuVFT100446
166.Kirsi HietanenErä II2204418
167.Maarit TörmäläKeNo210338
168.Marjo HelminenErä I2003312
169.Eija LaineManU200332
170.Airi ViljamaaErä I210224
171.Sanna LehtonenVFT170220
172.Anu KoponenKeNo220222
173.Laura WallbergIdän Traktor200110
174.Sari TeräväinenErä II210110
175.Josefin HäggblomNGD150116
176.Irma ÖsterbergVFT170110
177.Riitta PerttiläErä III180110
178.Paula JouhtenVFT110110
179.Jaana NurmiTuNMKY60114
180.Sara ReunalaErä III170116
181.Tuula HentunenKeNo100114
182.Mari PartioManU1601110
183.Miia LempinenKeNo200110
184.Tiina SikiöManU170110
185.Susanna SaarinenPaksu Bertta190110
186.Kati SuomelaHappee160110
187.Sanna SoukkaTuNMKY220110
188.Milja LindroosErä III200110
189.Päivi YrjäläTuNMKY80000
190.Iira KeskitaloVFT20000
191.Katja KarjalainenManU70002
192.Katja JalonenTuNMKY80000
193.Jenni SassiErä II220002
194.Veera KirvesmäkiErä I170000
195.Tiina IkävalkoVFT210000
196.Annica JohanssonNGD140000
197.Malin MörnNGD200006
198.Katja HarjuErä I210000
199.Tarja KarhunenTuNMKY210004
200.Therese AnderssonNGD20000

12

feedback