NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2019

latest data update Monday, Oct 22 2018 06:38

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

«kausi 1997-98 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Katja KeloErä III212210326
2.Marilla PuustinenErä III221218304
3.Katja LuhtalaErä III221611270
4.Elisa SimonenErä III161112230
5.Petra ViheriävaaraErä III21147214
6.Marika SalminenErä III17138218
7.Minna SarajuuriErä III189112010
8.Arja JoutsenErä III21614206
9.Anitta MarttilaErä III1069152
10.Eveliina PuttonenErä III2148126
11.Merja PitkänenErä III1047110
12.Katja PirttilahtiErä III195270
13.Riikka ToivolaErä III224370
14.Henna JohanssonErä III133142
15.Sara ReunalaErä III122240
16.Tiina HeinänenErä III192022
17.Riitta PerttiläErä III220220
18.Susanna KunnasErä III61010
19.Janina KoppinenErä III41012
20.Milja LindroosErä III220000
21.Anita SalmiErä III200000
22.Leena LaivaaraErä III200000
23.Tuija KosonenErä III100000
24.Suvi HautalaErä III80000
25.Johanna LuokkanenErä III60002
26.Sini KouriErä III10000
27.Katja TyyskänenFBC Turku21113146
28.Anne JumppanenFBC Turku21571216
29.Katri HottiFBC Turku21821010
30.Kati SaariniemiFBC Turku2173100
31.Hanna-Kaisa SavolainenFBC Turku2261720
32.Susanna LaaloFBC Turku221452
33.Sanna SoukkaFBC Turku220444
34.Maarit JuvonenFBC Turku93030
35.Marjo AlankoFBC Turku2012318
36.Sari DunderfeltFBC Turku210228
37.Päivi PansioFBC Turku221012
38.Ingunn StrömnesFBC Turku201014
39.Sanna HäggströmFBC Turku210116
40.Laura LahtinenFBC Turku150110
41.Annika WesterholmFBC Turku200000
42.Maarit PansioFBC Turku200000
43.Riikka RiissanenFBC Turku120004
44.Raija RosendahlFBC Turku40000
45.Eija Matturi-AurénFBC Turku30000
46.Cecilia WassholmFBC Turku20000
47.Anne AverioHIFK2118112910
48.Jonna KettunenHIFK211762318
49.Maiju MerikantoHIFK221292122
50.Anne SipolaHIFK2199184
51.Hanna PalomäkiHIFK22771410
52.Nina AbrahamsonHIFK1576132
53.Terhi HeinonenHIFK2155106
54.Henriikka ArhomaaHIFK166396
55.Marianne KivimäkiHIFK195272
56.Leena HelminenHIFK222248
57.Hannele HyttinenHIFK152242
58.Tarja RuokolainenHIFK171232
59.Jenni SassiHIFK220330
60.Karoliina HaukkaHIFK220334
61.Tiiu ToijalaHIFK220222
62.Soile OllilaHIFK190220
63.Liisa KarvonenHIFK190112
64.Sari SillanpääHIFK210000
65.Kaisa PajuHIFK200000
66.Sari AhlroosHIFK140000
67.Annukka LukkonenHIFK130000
68.Päivi SaarnilahtiHIFK110000
69.Jonna AchrenHIFK60000
70.Inkeri ValkonenHappee16751216
71.Mervi LeppämäkiHappee2265118
72.Piia HeikkinenHappee2273106
73.Marja LaitinenHappee2163912
74.Anne HokkanenHappee215382
75.Tytti JoronenHappee224486
76.Elina SaukkonenHappee222686
77.Emilia PaltamaaHappee204374
78.Rauna AleniusHappee222572
79.Saara KylmäläHappee212352
80.Sirpa PappinenHappee182022
81.Heidi HaapalaHappee221124
82.Sanna PalomäkiHappee201126
83.Jenni RautasaloHappee220110
84.Riikka HynynenHappee2201110
85.Niina AsikainenHappee200000
86.Katja KauppinenHappee40000
87.Eeva-Maria MartikainenIdän Traktor151231510
88.Jaana OikarinenIdän Traktor1755108
89.Annika GrönlundIdän Traktor2054912
90.Krista ErkkiläIdän Traktor205496
91.Elina KarvonenIdän Traktor204486
92.Nina TuomiIdän Traktor205278
93.Maiju StrömbergIdän Traktor222464
94.Auli JärvinenIdän Traktor2222412
95.Hanna LankinenIdän Traktor212240
96.Virpi BrockmanIdän Traktor182240
97.Riina LahtinenIdän Traktor193036
98.Tiina RoponenIdän Traktor180220
99.Anne SkönroosIdän Traktor211016
100.Outi PekkolaIdän Traktor1410110
101.Laura WallbergIdän Traktor220000
102.Petra FörarsIdän Traktor220004
103.Leena KareIdän Traktor210000
104.Merja LaurinkoskiIdän Traktor150000
105.Mia KurvinenIdän Traktor150000
106.Krista LehikoinenIdän Traktor140004
107.Heli LeskinenIdän Traktor130002
108.Mari SinivaaraIdän Traktor70002
109.Kirsi BergmanIdän Traktor70000
110.Anna-Maria OrilähdeIdän Traktor60000
111.Anna-Maija KeränenJosba221114254
112.Johanna TurpeinenJosba221114252
113.Eeva-Maiju AulinJosba22158234
114.Tanja KettunenJosba2089176
115.Kirsi MetsätieJosba2297166
116.Kati EteläpääJosba2295142
117.Eija RantalaJosba226284
118.Riikka LappiJosba2216712
119.Minna SimonenJosba205166
120.Maarit PietiäinenJosba224266
121.Piritta HiltulaJosba220668
122.Sanna VoutilainenJosba203140
123.Annamari RaassinaJosba202242
124.Anu AaltonenJosba182240
125.Titta SormunenJosba162132
126.Sanna SaastamoinenJosba200220
127.Kaisa HärkönenJosba171010
128.Anne HakulinenJosba210002
129.Aila TörmäläKeNo22107174
130.Pirjo HaukkamaaKeNo22106164
131.Sani RusilaKeNo2266122
132.Marjo KujalaKeNo2273104
133.Outi Ahti-MiettinenKeNo225382
134.Kati KiukkonenKeNo213472
135.Ira EskelinenKeNo203478
136.Reija NieminenKeNo204154
137.Elina ViinikkaKeNo221230
138.Mari HenttonenKeNo221232
139.Monna LintunenKeNo212020
140.Katriina SahalaKeNo1520212
141.Anniina PuhakkaKeNo210224
142.Anne-Mari MatilainenKeNo220110
143.Mina JokivirtaKeNo220002
144.Anne JoutsenKeNo170002
145.Nina ReijonenKeNo150000
146.Jenni MorottajaKeNo30000
147.Taija LeppäläKoovee1998178
148.Tuula MyllyniemiKoovee1889172
149.Minna JauhiainenKoovee2186148
150.Johanna PeltonenKoovee215490
151.Tiina RöningKoovee2262810
152.Sari MähönenKoovee182574
153.Sonja KössiKoovee222464
154.Anna VitikkaKoovee223252
155.Minna RantalaKoovee173144
156.Riitta PietiläKoovee222246
157.Tiina SikiöKoovee211344
158.Noora ValomaKoovee2230314
159.Stella SandbackaKoovee223036
160.Elisa NurmiKoovee191232
161.Maretta LehtinenKoovee220220
162.Satu SchilcherKoovee61010
163.Kaisa HannulaKoovee220114
164.Maria KalliomäkiKoovee220114
165.Anu SöyrinkiKoovee130110
166.Leena RonimusKoovee190002
167.Kukka SalmiovirtaKoovee20000
168.Tuija SalminenOilers2275124
169.Päivi KarppinenOilers2264104
170.Laura RistimäkiOilers206396
171.Anna VartiainenOilers205494
172.Kristiina KoskeloOilers204486
173.Nina NärteOilers223360
174.Anne AntmanOilers223368
175.Heidi ArtevaOilers1933613
176.Karoliina KiuruOilers220552
177.Minna KainulainenOilers163146
178.Kaisa SavolainenOilers212132
179.Susanne BergiusOilers191230
180.Tiia RännäliOilers151010
181.Mirka KankkunenOilers131010
182.Nina KortelainenOilers81010
183.Anu RännäliOilers160110
184.Ira RissanenOilers220000
185.Marika LindströmOilers210000
186.Anna TorikkaOilers200000
187.Susanna KukkonenOilers200000
188.Tiina AhlstedtOilers110000
189.Nina LahtiOilers10000
190.Anne-Mari NiemiPöllöt226101614
191.Miia KilpeläinenPöllöt22761316
192.Minna ViinikkaPöllöt22821014
193.Annukka VirnesPöllöt2054910
194.Heidi NikkiläPöllöt226178
195.Mari UlmanenPöllöt2225716
196.Sari MerihaaraPöllöt204048
197.Marja-Leena HellmanPöllöt202244
198.Heli KartanoPöllöt212130
199.Pirjo MattilaPöllöt1811210
200.Kati ViitalaPöllöt2202214

12

feedback