NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2018

latest data update Saturday, Feb 17 2018 18:31

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

«kausi 2017-18 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Nina RantalaClassic133516510
2.Ella AlankoClassic111217292
3.Eliisa AlankoClassic101710274
4.Sanni NieminenClassic121413272
5.Hanna SipiläinenClassic10117186
6.Minna KallioClassic1248122
7.Katri LuomaniemiClassic1046102
8.Julia WoivalinClassic139090
9.Kristiina KauppilaClassic121782
10.Julia JokelaClassic132460
11.Emilia LintiläClassic105050
12.Jenna RuokostenpohjaClassic133252
13.Jetta UotilaClassic133140
14.Mari AlilaClassic72020
15.Clarissa KoivuniemiClassic100110
16.Ella SalonenClassic100110
17.Pauliina HietanenClassic130000
18.Elsi KangasharjuClassic110000
19.Anna-Maria LinnoinenClassic110000
20.Aino ViskariClassic70000
21.Helmi HirsimäkiClassic40000
22.Taru NordmanEräViikingit995142
23.Daniela MarkelinEräViikingit1494130
24.Daniela WesterlundEräViikingit1058132
25.Maura PaajanenEräViikingit1366122
26.Milja SaarikoskiEräViikingit1483110
27.Aino TuokkolaEräViikingit1464104
28.Anna Yli-KojolaEräViikingit1446100
29.Trine SällströmEräViikingit1237100
30.Elina VanhanenEräViikingit135382
31.Matilda LindströmEräViikingit142570
32.Sara PiispaEräViikingit82570
33.Iina LatvalaEräViikingit101562
34.Silja StolpeEräViikingit113032
35.Mirva LaitinenEräViikingit1412311
36.Pinja JaakkolaEräViikingit142020
37.Tuuli RannalaEräViikingit22020
38.Noora TervonenEräViikingit111012
39.Laura LoisaEräViikingit140110
40.Nea KorhonenEräViikingit120110
41.Sanna ViitanenEräViikingit140000
42.Leena RusanenEräViikingit130002
43.Liisa KantokorpiEräViikingit70000
44.Milla MurtomäkiEräViikingit50000
45.Helmi HaakanaEräViikingit40000
46.Minttu BroströmEräViikingit30000
47.Neea TervonenEräViikingit20000
48.Veera KauppiKoovee132219412
49.Oona KauppiKoovee102210320
50.Tuulia AhoKoovee13615210
51.Henriikka KeinänenKoovee1376134
52.Mia ValleniusKoovee1355102
53.Roosa SalmelaKoovee125490
54.Senni HietanenKoovee125278
55.Johanna HomiKoovee133250
56.Hanna PuolakkaKoovee122350
57.Elvira TyrmiKoovee131230
58.Henna TapaniKoovee131230
59.Juulia LintulaKoovee111230
60.Emma RantanenKoovee80330
61.Elisa MännistöKoovee112022
62.Ellinoora HuotariKoovee130220
63.Milla VähäläKoovee120220
64.Marianne ViteliKoovee61012
65.Noora LaaksoKoovee130002
66.Sara AaltonenKoovee130000
67.Emma TaponenKoovee110000
68.Martta RuusialaKoovee50000
69.Emmiina HapuojaKoovee40000
70.Juuli HakkarainenNST1388164
71.Ida SuikkaNST128196
72.Jenna BackmanNST134592
73.Mona BackmanNST134480
74.Nita HeinoNST134264
75.Liisa LaapioNST62464
76.Sara Suur-HamariNST121454
77.Milja KiviharjuNST133148
78.Kati KutisaarNST82132
79.Sofia SinkkoNST121232
80.Anna-Sofia LassilaNST1220212
81.Hanna KiljunenNST112020
82.Silvia HahlNST101122
83.Aino PartinenNST81120
84.Emma KailaNST130227
85.Maria UttiNST130112
86.Vilma HalkolaNST120110
87.Venla VainikkaNST50110
88.Sikke KorhonenNST40112
89.Minna PaasuNST110000
90.Tiia MonolaNST100000
91.Saana KarilahtiNST90002
92.Jenni LehtiNST60002
93.Nea RautioNST50000
94.Kiia-Mari AvikainenO2-Jyväskylä136280
95.Maiju ParttimaaO2-Jyväskylä134152
96.Jenni PekkarinenO2-Jyväskylä133256
97.Veera-Maria JalkanenO2-Jyväskylä113250
98.Jenni KaipainenO2-Jyväskylä132354
99.Milja AlankoO2-Jyväskylä83146
100.Emmi MörskyO2-Jyväskylä132240
101.Satu PöntinenO2-Jyväskylä111342
102.Tiia HattaraO2-Jyväskylä143034
103.Saara MetsäläO2-Jyväskylä123032
104.Katriina LounaO2-Jyväskylä122132
105.Jessica LustigO2-Jyväskylä91232
106.Rina RautalaO2-Jyväskylä121128
107.Tiia KoskiO2-Jyväskylä71120
108.Alisa PöyryO2-Jyväskylä51120
109.Susanna KuusistoO2-Jyväskylä130226
110.Alisa HuismanO2-Jyväskylä80220
111.Silja PenttinenO2-Jyväskylä31010
112.Tanja MatilainenO2-Jyväskylä130110
113.Nelli AlankoO2-Jyväskylä130110
114.Alina LaitinenO2-Jyväskylä40110
115.Johanna VäliahoO2-Jyväskylä40112
116.Heidi AukeeO2-Jyväskylä130002
117.Janita SpännäriO2-Jyväskylä100000
118.Marianna KivinenO2-Jyväskylä70000
119.Noora PeltolaO2-Jyväskylä60002
120.Elisa VilhunenO2-Jyväskylä30000
121.Mia KarjalainenPSS10212140
122.Riikka PohjolaPSS134486
123.Julia TurunenPSS104482
124.Henna UljuaPSS107070
125.Elina HautojärviPSS126172
126.Annina LevälampiPSS136062
127.Ella-Mari KettunenPSS104260
128.Alisa KettunenPSS93360
129.Ella HolmbergPSS72460
130.Noona BjörkmanPSS124154
131.Miia MurtorinnePSS133250
132.Jasmiina JärvinenPSS121452
133.Kristiina JärvinenPSS133142
134.Kia KunttuPSS132130
135.Cirilla MäkeläPSS121232
136.Veera NousiainenPSS121230
137.Marianne VäliahoPSS80222
138.Inka LampinenPSS120110
139.Krista NieminenPSS130000
140.Arla SaloPSS110000
141.Mira OksmanPSS30000
142.Juliaana AstrénPSS10000
143.Olivia KortelainenPSS10000
144.Karoliina KujalaSB-Pro141913320
145.Elina KujalaSB-Pro141112232
146.Heidi LirkkiSB-Pro14129214
147.Denisa RatajovaSB-Pro10109196
148.Jaana LirkkiSB-Pro1497162
149.Laura HietamäkiSB-Pro1487150
150.Mirja HietamäkiSB-Pro1485130
151.Hanna-Mari UimonenSB-Pro1228106
152.Marjut KinnunenSB-Pro123580
153.Marianne PohjonenSB-Pro144372
154.Ina LeminenSB-Pro105162
155.Juulianna SotalaSB-Pro132462
156.Melina RissanenSB-Pro73250
157.Jenni TorkkiSB-Pro73145
158.Heini HaapalahtiSB-Pro111340
159.Anu RaatevaaraSB-Pro103034
160.Emma ItänenSB-Pro141230
161.Terhi TalvitieSB-Pro131232
162.Emmi LindhSB-Pro110222
163.Minna TuovinenSB-Pro130115
164.Tiltu SiltanenSB-Pro140000
165.Ira MoilanenSB-Pro120000
166.Tiia IjäsSB-Pro20000
167.Jannika KiiskiSB-Pro10000
168.Sanna RisteliSSRA13133162
169.Jonna VirkkunenSSRA1279160
170.Hanna NiemeläSSRA13610160
171.Liinu KoivistoSSRA1386142
172.Elina HalonenSSRA1364100
173.Elli KylmäluomaSSRA1337102
174.Essi RonkainenSSRA125492
175.Emilia OllikkalaSSRA134370
176.Riina BaerSSRA133360
177.Sofia LappalainenSSRA133252
178.Lotta WikstedtSSRA132240
179.Laura LiimattaSSRA111340
180.Julia KaanSSRA121232
181.Linnea MurajaSSRA130220
182.Paula SalmijärviSSRA131010
183.Saara PiltoSSRA41012
184.Krista MäättäSSRA130000
185.Laura AnnanpaloSSRA60000
186.Sara LeinonenSSRA50000
187.Emilia JärvinenSSRA50000
188.Siiri PuranenSSRA50000
189.Janni HäkkinenSSRA40000
190.Ella KarppinenSSRA20000
191.Milla NordlundTPS1316163235
192.Jenna SaarioTPS131117280
193.Laura RantanenTPS12174214
194.Sofia LeinoTPS134372
195.Iina SiiriläTPS134376
196.Noora RantanenTPS132574
197.Salla RantaTPS132572
198.Milja-Maaria RastasTPS134264
199.Jasmin SaarioTPS133140
200.Jannike GrönroosTPS122242

12

feedback