SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Thursday, Oct 05 2017 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

Lammin Salibandy, Hämeenlinna

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Tino Nivala76737114418
2.Heikki Hätönen726454118113
3.Rasmus Kainulainen6940599926
4.Roope Kainulainen704350936
5.Vili Näveri6829235210
6.Miikka Pentikäinen7428194720
7.Juuso Kainulainen4925214628
8.Justus Kainulainen25336390
9.Ville Toitturi7313152810
10.Perttu Koljonen171313268
11.Henri Vilen788182655
12.Matti Korhonen20187254
13.Arttu Koivisto501213256
14.Miiro Maunula261192010
15.Jussi Toitturi4198179
16.Aki Syrjälä7651217111
17.Topi Koskinen42122140
18.Arttu Leppäkoski2273100
19.Antti Sihlman5055107
20.Henri Färlin756394
21.Jere Liljenbäck164592
22.Elmeri Saukkonen253474
23.Marko Vähätalo2223524
24.Juuso Mutikainen5014513
25.Henri Nummela81120
26.Kaapo Kettunen710226
27.Konsta Lehtonen110220
28.Jaakko Åkman241012
29.Mikael Mantila41012
30.Pasi Järvinen240110
31.Aleksi Leppäkoski400000
32.Ilari Nykänen390004
33.Jani Arponen250000
34.Jukka Tuominen190000
35.Erkka-Pekka Koukkula160000
36.Petteri Mäki100000
37.Arto Mäkinen90000
38.Lassi Koljonen60000
39.Atte Mustjoki60000
40.Oskari Avotie50000
41.Wili Hämäläinen40000
42.Vili Ahola30000
43.Antti Saari10000

feedback