SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Oct 22 2017 18:07

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

SBS Eno, Eno

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Anssi Koivula7352368841
2.Matti Turunen6845267116
3.Pekka Ignatius6039165510
4.Jussi Tahvanainen6915284316
5.Petri Väänänen441823416
6.Antti Varis752810388
7.Antti Tahvanainen4615163116
8.Tatu Väänänen457243110
9.Janne Pottonen5714142816
10.Olli Tahvanainen4713132674
11.Jarkko Hassinen646162222
12.Juha Karhu581472126
13.Juho Moilanen271091913
14.Risto Raitomäki501161718
15.Tatu Romppanen29791610
16.Jussi Varis491231530
17.Timo Tahvanainen38510158
18.Tommi Nevalainen693101310
19.Henri Lomu4584128
20.Marko Romppanen45551024
21.Teemu Keronen215490
22.Arto Vainikainen234480
23.Jarkko Purmonen4814516
24.Janne Ryhänen504040
25.Kim Hassinen241232
26.Aki Pihlapuro121120
27.Jari Lehikoinen2502227
28.Jan Lappalainen240220
29.Lassi Tahvanainen151012
30.Keijo Vinni110112
31.Jari Lappalainen450000
32.Arto Surakka310000
33.Jukka Kuronen220002
34.Sami Rieppo100004
35.Antti Sihvonen100002
36.Mikko Pesonen70000

feedback