SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Thursday, Oct 05 2017 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

Gunners, Tampere

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Juuso Kiviharju17610611722334
2.Tero Karppanen11412386209127
3.Jarkko Savenius2481079119889
4.Janne Savenius2318610118792
5.Lasse Salminen1291206218288
6.Vesa-Matti Virtanen1597810418246
7.Veli-Matti Luukko112837515826
8.Vesa Punkari1426886154127
9.Ville Matikainen1561014014163
10.Arto Riihimäki153744812255
11.Ilkka Mäkipää175635411722
12.Lassi Vänttinen86694511429
13.Pekka Hannula104663910563
14.Kari Lindberg14034427649
15.Kari Jussila13339357447
16.Simo Korteniitty1123037679
17.Vesa Wettervik224342559133
18.Heikki Asikainen24512425480
19.Jukka Laurila14130235387
20.Tommi Tuominen101361652101
21.Marko Lahtinen4421295010
22.Ville Lahdensuo10324244828
23.Janne Lamminen8623244739
24.Juha-Matti Sepponen9020264664
25.Jyrki Laaksonen7916294572
26.Karim Derdar9427154252
27.Sami Tuulola321030404
28.Tero Rajava5415233832
29.Harri Sola8623143776
30.Mikko Mustranta133122436236
31.Mikko Kortesniemi9817173465
32.Riku Korkki8514193318
33.Mikko Kostamovaara422393245
34.Marko Sompa678233132
35.Matti Mikkonen14920103092
36.Jan Råberus3220103012
37.Aki Halko3317133032
38.Tero Helpiö6314163032
39.Vesa Nordling271218306
40.Risto Silvola11018112916
41.Taneli Tiilikainen857222924
42.Erno Tyni271612288
43.Mikko Jokela30207276
44.Osmo Reentilä711313262
45.Markku Airola1359172620
46.Pekka Virtanen801213254
47.Rene Andersson481592420
48.Sami Nyman35158238
49.Janne Louhelainen511211238
50.Miitri Jokitie17610122270
51.Ari Lamminpohja488111972
52.Valtteri Sainio26514192
53.Sami Vatanen548101810
54.Jussi Virkkala19124168
55.Joona Nieminen13106164
56.Pekka Nieminen114015156
57.Matti Vasara5776138
58.Petri Mäkeläinen22111126
59.Teemu Jaakkola25741114
60.Miika Mikkola49561114
61.Riku Reunamäki3073109
62.Aki Koskinen163694
63.Janne Jantunen217182
64.Erik Liljeström6762841
65.Juuso Jehkinen253582
66.Petteri Nieminen9652716
67.Pasi Silanterä3160610
68.Lasse Turunen2533610
69.Panu Pitkänen192462
70.Tommi Vuori2915612
71.Markus Alin335052
72.Veli-Matti Valkama174150
73.Roope Saarnio193252
74.Jens Pedersen640550
75.Henri Mäenpää234040
76.Tomi Silen373032
77.Jari Sola162132
78.Pavel Brus112130
79.Pasi Rantala5912312
80.Matti Tuomiranta19603310
81.Antti Naskali4003314
82.Miro Lehtinen120330
83.Valtteri Suominen112020
84.Mario Scherrer92022
85.Rami Lehtola281122
86.Petri Myllyniemi880220
87.Krister Nevalainen90224
88.Petteri Vanhatapio80224
89.Toni Rantanen3110114
90.Ville Liikanen241012
91.Valtteri Pitko221014
92.Tommi Lind3401126
93.Olli Tuomarla320110
94.Juho Villa100110
95.Aki Alanko80114
96.Harri Salmiovirta770000
97.Harri Leppänen440000
98.Riku Heinonen420004
99.Jari Sorvali290002
100.Roman Pass2600029
101.Kalle Mäkinen210004
102.Joonas Kristiansson200002
103.Tom Järvinen200002
104.Mika Vatanen180000
105.Samuli Kiviharju180000
106.Jani Puukkoniemi170000
107.Jarmo Lännistö160005
108.Mikko Vuorinen150000
109.Anssi Salopolku150000
110.Markus Nurmi100000
111.Jukka-Pekka Järvenpää100000
112.Ville Vahtera80000
113.Teemu Katajisto50000
114.Markus Kakkonen50000
115.Tommi Teronen40000
116.Jussi Mäkinen40000
117.Marko Vähätalo40000
118.Eemeli Ikonen30000
119.Marko Lamminpohja30004
120.Antti Kauppinen30000
121.Jouni Virkki30000
122.Esa Rouhiainen30000
123.Jukka Koskinen30000
124.Joose Mikkonen30000
125.Jorma Viitanen20000
126.Julius Sarisalmi20000
127.Heikki Luukkonen20000
128.Antti Vierikka20000
129.Eetu Puustinen20000
130.Ossi Rotonen10000
131.Tomi Palmi10000
132.Jani Myllyniemi10000
133.Lasse Pauhe10000
134.Olli Saranto10000

feedback