SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Oct 22 2017 18:07

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

FBT Pori/Karhut, Pori

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Miikka Läntinen5150196939
2.Toni Läntinen7114334778
3.Ville Salonen6823224530
4.Benjamin Lepola412314372
5.Ville Vahtera2714193310
6.Lasse Salminen2222103214
7.Juho Miilunpalo6217122922
8.Mikael Boelius342072710
9.Juha Tikka321892716
10.Tatu Ruohonen759182746
11.Janne Hyvönen241214268
12.Matti Vapaniemi261782514
13.Rami Prokki29418224
14.Jonne Haapasalo23108186
15.Antti Naskali241151618
16.Eemeli Salin266101620
17.Teijo Vienola35871522
18.Hannu Katila2284120
19.Teemu Helin4566126
20.Petteri Hulkko2492114
21.Janne Kujansuu2529116
22.Tero Saaristo89092
23.Jussi Taskinen5236920
24.Markus Lajunen2327920
25.Jani Vettenranta512578
26.Joni Rokosa322464
27.Matti Rössi1932516
28.Juuso Aho300552
29.Kalle Santanen3822410
30.Mikko Stenfors192240
31.Riku Prokki333032
32.Joel Vataja251236
33.Kristo Kangas261124
34.Kristian Krannila2611212
35.Martin Sivakov241128
36.Michael Fager61120
37.Tomi Bergendahl400222
38.Tuomas Puisto240222
39.Ville Heino281012
40.Markus Lammi211010
41.Tommi Erkkilä150112
42.Mikko Vuorinen90110
43.Kari Rimpelä270000
44.Tomi Collander240002
45.Mika Elo240000
46.Jarkko Saastamoinen230002
47.Petri Elo200000
48.Aapo Ollonqvist150000
49.Petri Soppa100002
50.Valerijs Bodnieks100000
51.Jani Rajala90000
52.Tony Leppijoki60000
53.Arvid Vonk40000
54.Kalle Salmi30000
55.Tero Haapala20000

feedback