SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Thursday, Oct 05 2017 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

RuunienRuunat, Hämeenlinna

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Santtu Manner472745728
2.Juuso Kiviharju3927235014
3.Jussi Aaltonen4928174536
4.Toni Martikainen4723174026
5.Marko Mäkinen361712292
6.Pete Heinonen181217290
7.Jarno Saarenkanta451682441
8.Jussi Korhonen491482217
9.Seppo Kulppi36148224
10.Jani Järvinen441392274
11.Jani Blad4611112241
12.Markus Alin471282024
13.Jani-Arto Järvinen451161717
14.Tommi Riihimäki35881610
15.Markus Aakkula27150158
16.Kimmo Saarinen46681418
17.Jukka Tervo1883116
18.Vesa Saarinen3638118
19.Perttu Könönen3854924
20.Janne Laine452682
21.Jari Perälä142460
22.Aki Kerminen151560
23.Jouko Vuolle3523516
24.Janne Kuisma2022412
25.Olli Kartano4813428
26.Karo Kuussaari2413429
27.Pasi Aalto193032
28.Timo Alliniemi222138
29.Toni Korpihete142134
30.Juha Pulkkinen122130
31.Atte Salminen241236
32.Sami Marklund111232
33.Markus Suntila450339
34.Markku Suvela122020
35.Sakari Nummi112024
36.Juha Tapio291122
37.Petri Ruohonen151122
38.Juha Kähärä290226
39.Janne Pekkarinen4001132
40.Jussi Rajala340110
41.Mika Savolainen1301112
42.Ari Lähteenmäki80114
43.Tuomo Mattson240000
44.Raine Jussila140004
45.Eero Santanen90000
46.Mika Salo70000
47.Ville Liikanen70000
48.Teemu Hänninen50000
49.Jaakko Vuhtakivi30000
50.Jouko Karilahti30004
51.Antti Happonen30000
52.Teemu Saarenkanta20000
53.Esa Hyvärinen10000

feedback