SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Oct 22 2017 18:07

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2010-11 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

123

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Johnny OjalaBlue Fox2844327618
2.Toni KokkonenNST273635716
3.Toni KokkonenNST273635716
4.Jyri LaineBlackbirds2550146410
5.Antti ItkonenM-Team2812496129
6.Juha LaitilaFoSu1923376010
7.Juho KrankkaKeLy2637215824
8.Mikko PiippoBlackbirds2810465626
9.Tero SaaristoWoodcutters2337165312
10.Wilhelm WainioÅIF253221536
11.Ville AaproNST283913526
12.Sami RomuFoSu273813514
13.Matti KauppilaPapas2427245118
14.Lasse KosonenNST241931504
15.Heikki KäsmäPapas2835144914
16.Valtteri EtholenPSS262425492
17.Petri MäkeläinenFoSu282820484
18.Anssi SirviöPapas222028486
19.Tapio Ala-RautalahtiKeLy262819478
20.Harri NaumanenOLS282027474
21.Matti AlivuotilaUSB2625204516
22.Janne TissariUSB2324214524
23.Petri PyysingBlackbirds252222446
24.Tuomo ReponenFBC Turku2212324437
25.Michael GrönlundM-Team193211436
26.Kari KauppiFoSu13339420
27.Tommi AholaBlue Fox232913428
28.Petri NiemeläOLS2827154212
29.Sakari MontonenSB Vantaa2516254114
30.Vesa HytönenFCV282020400
31.Jori IsomäkiBlue Fox281030402
32.Jarno LaaksonenFBC Turku282712398
33.Niklas NurmelaPSS2526133952
34.Riku ReunamäkiM-Team2824153922
35.Pekka KontturiWoodcutters242415398
36.Eero PuranenM-Team252316398
37.Atte HuovinenÅIF2825133836
38.Teemu AaltonenFoSu2720183818
39.Antti KauppinenFBC Turku2519193826
40.Jani LipsanenPapas2119193816
41.Valtteri KainulainenIndians272215374
42.Lauri HelminenUSB272017372
43.Toni HirvonenPapas242511362
44.Tommi MäkeläNST Indians 2323133610
45.Lauri WesterholmErä Akatemia2811253614
46.Ville TurulaOLS282213356
47.Janne HolopainenÅIF2620153510
48.Joona KukkoWoodcutters231322358
49.Nicholas HeiniöPSS2812233541
50.Joni LiikanenBlackbirds282113348
51.Matias KuismaÅIF231915348
52.Juuso JolkkonenLoSB2814203424
53.Jani VarjonenFBC Turku262112332
54.Teemu SorvariSB Vantaa222112336
55.Aku KuikkaFBC Turku282111326
56.Ilari TaskinenIlves281517320
57.Janne ViitalaIlves281319322
58.Jukka-Pekka JärvenpääOLS2813193212
59.Kimmo LintalaWoodcutters209233210
60.Janne UotilaSB Vantaa172383127
61.Mikael SievänenErä Akatemia2621103120
62.Petri RantalaOLS281912310
63.Antti NieminenOLS2810213118
64.Aki RautakiviErä Akatemia251713300
65.Mikko JärviSbandy2517133024
66.Jukka-Pekka UtriainenSbandy2115153012
67.Michael FagerUSB259213022
68.Jani RaitanenKeLy275253016
69.Mikko AroM-Team2819102928
70.Tomi SaloUSB2814152910
71.Tero LeivoKeLy272072723
72.Robert SainioPSS281611278
73.Sampo LaukkalaM-Team271512274
74.Tatu KiipeliOLS241512276
75.Kimmo TolvanenBlackbirds2511162712
76.Tomi ScharinFCV26206260
77.Eetu PättiniemiIlves17179262
78.Kim NyströmBlue Fox2813132610
79.Maunu JääskeläinenBlackbirds24187252
80.Joonas PuhakkaNST281312258
81.Kalle TiitinenIlves271312256
82.Rami LehtolaFBC Turku261213254
83.Mika KemppainenPapas28025256
84.Kimmo VäänänenOLS28168244
85.Jaakko JyrkkäIlves241682413
86.Teemu ManninenLoSB20168244
87.Antti SihlmanSbandy2514102410
88.Mikko MalinenM-Team2712122413
89.Tommi PaleniusLoSB281113246
90.Vesa-Matti TakkinenIlves2710142412
91.Mikko NiivaIndians261014246
92.Petri HeinoFoSu289152412
93.Mikko KuusistoWoodcutters26915244
94.Risto KailioIlves20915246
95.Oskari KangasNST25167236
96.Eddy SobottLoSB2812112316
97.Jan Qvickström-HellingÅIF289142314
98.Iiro OksanenÅIF20914232
99.Niko KvistOLS287162310
100.Jaakko LevolaFCV281392220
101.Jan-Erik OlinErä Akatemia2412102212
102.Sampo KiviharjuSB Vantaa2112102219
103.Joni PeltolaFBC Turku241111224
104.Aki SeppäläNST9913222
105.Robert OleniusIndians251832114
106.Markus JärvinenFBC Turku16156218
107.Julius JousiM-Team26147218
108.Iiro MoilanenOLS261472110
109.Matti MoisanderFoSu2811102110
110.Antti ErikoinenIndians271110218
111.Jere LiljenbäckSbandy2810112118
112.Markus JääskeläinenSbandy261011216
113.Ville OksaOLS25912212
114.Juha-Pekka PaalanenFCV20912216
115.Martin IllmanÅIF22417214
116.Juha-Antti KurttilaKeLy281642010
117.Arttu MäkitörmäIndians21155204
118.Janne LaukkarinenLoSB281372012
119.Jani KaronenBlackbirds281282014
120.Miika KujansivuErä Akatemia261282018
121.Ilkka PärmäkoskiSbandy241282020
122.Janne JuntunenBlackbirds28119206
123.Samuli ThammSB Vantaa281192012
124.Jori NyrhivaaraPSS231192051
125.Jani NormalaIndians261010208
126.Joni IivonenFBC Turku26614206
127.Mika FörellIndians27515202
128.Ismo NybackaFCV267121920
129.Olli TornbergOLS21712196
130.Niko ShnoroPapas28117182
131.Lauri HuuskoM-Team28117184
132.Petteri ToivolaBlue Fox28108180
133.Ossi OjalaIlves251081816
134.Marco UusimaaErä Akatemia171081814
135.Jonni KoskinenSbandy17810182
136.Teemu AnttilaErä Akatemia257111816
137.Jari AromaaFCV241251726
138.Teppo HaakanaWoodcutters271161720
139.Jonne KoskinenSB Vantaa28107174
140.Niko-Joona StarkSB Vantaa2889174
141.Joni HenttonenIlves246111718
142.Niclas FromholzLoSB18133168
143.Jussi HuovinenIndians26124166
144.Max ÖhquistBlackbirds281061624
145.Toni ValkeejärviIlves28971622
146.Teemu SödöKeLy2297164
147.Sami NiskanenIndians1097164
148.Jerry StåhlbergLoSB22881620
149.Jouko SuménNST27791612
150.Matias HeinoM-Team26610168
151.Markus LintulaFoSu25511168
152.Jaakko KuulasmaaFCV25412160
153.Perttu RaitalaBlackbirds173131612
154.Marko ViinikainenFCV28123156
155.Kari-Matti ViinamäkiWoodcutters12123156
156.Pekka RinkinenBlackbirds23114152
157.Aleksi KalliomäkiIlves24105152
158.Arttu KoivistoSbandy1596154
159.Niko MäkinenM-Team23871512
160.Harri KeskisipiläKeLy19871515
161.Timo ElomaaM-Team2878156
162.Lasse LundströmM-Team2869156
163.Tuomas SavukoskiBlackbirds20691535
164.Janne UuskoskiSB Vantaa12122146
165.Tuomas VaaraPSS281041434
166.Mikko SoiniM-Team7104140
167.Kaapo SavinainenNST2795149
168.Antti HiltunenBlackbirds1995142
169.Petteri Mäki-JokelaWoodcutters2686142
170.Jaakko ÅkmanSbandy2777142
171.Tobias BrännbackaBlue Fox27771410
172.Atte KolisFoSu2577149
173.Simo SaarinenFCV17771412
174.Tuomas HyökkiPSS27410140
175.Kalle KouriFoSu183111414
176.Henrik ZilliacusSB Vantaa18112134
177.Fred ArleÅIF17103132
178.Mikael NyvallBlue Fox28851328
179.Jari KarjalainenOLS27851316
180.Mikki KuukkanenFCV19851320
181.Jani LeivoNST1385134
182.Aake EronenM-Team2676136
183.Jyri-Antti TurkulainenSbandy25761310
184.Janne RuippoNST2376136
185.Antton KoskiUSB1876136
186.Juuso SinerväUSB2367138
187.Juhopekka PietiläWoodcutters KeLy 1667132
188.Mikko MattilaLoSB2549132
189.Oskari KoivistoSbandy1849136
190.Tomi TurunenNST24310134
191.Markus SkippariSB Vantaa192111310
192.Joel EkroosIndians241121310
193.Mikko OinonenUSB23111126
194.Anton KallvikBlue Fox2893126
195.Matej VacekÅIF2893128
196.Sami NymanIlves693122
197.Janne KallioniemiIndians25841212
198.Jesse NiittymäkiIlves1184122
199.Jarkko NurmelaNST684120
200.Kenneth MyllyniemiÅIF2675126

123

feedback