SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 1991-92 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Jarmo PerttiläS.C. Dalmac1836134914
2.Heikki VienolaS.C. Dalmac1822153743
3.Kari HonniViikingit18188268
4.Vesa HarjunpääSynkkä Uhma1813102312
5.Marko LintuViikingit181382110
6.Kari JussilaTurbon Pallo181372012
7.Mikko MyyryläinenViikingit18134176
8.Petteri NiskanenLiffe18131142
9.Antti RuokonenJosba181231518
10.Orjo KoluTurbon Pallo181011216
11.Petri KettunenJosba18108182
12.Pekka KainulainenSynkkä Uhma18107172
13.Seppo KulppiRuRu18104144
14.Jukka-Pekka MarttilaLiffe18102124
15.Timo JoutsivuoSynkkä Uhma18101112
16.Janne NissinenViikingit18981716
17.Marko MäkinenRuRu1895142
18.Akseli AhtiainenJosba1894132
19.Risto LinnaHappee1893122
20.Hannu LittunenBET18931212
21.Tarmo TiihonenS.C. Dalmac188101811
22.Jari RautiainenBET1886140
23.Pasi PirskanenLiffe1886142
24.Petteri NykkyLiffe1886142
25.Jukka TervoRuRu1883116
26.Misa VuorenmaaViikingit 199118831110
27.Kalle PuntoJosba1874116
28.Pekka PorkkaViikingit187292
29.Jouko HämäläinenBET1871810
30.Pasi PuronurmiTurbon Pallo1863924
31.Tom SkogbergS.C. Dalmac186282
32.Panu KatilaSynkkä Uhma18512172
33.Juha KettunenJosba18510156
34.Markku SuomelaViikingit1858137
35.Tommi ArminenJosba1856110
36.Marko LahikainenViikingit 199118551010
37.Jyrki MoisanderSynkkä Uhma185494
38.Jari-Petri AnttilaViikingit185498
39.Pekka TeräväinenViikingit18461010
40.Jari PiekkalaS.C. Dalmac184489
41.Perttu KönönenRuRu1844816
42.Vesa JoutsimäkiHappee184482
43.Petri SiponenViikingit 1991184376
44.Kimmo NurminenLiffe184266
45.Marko KilpikoskiHappee184264
46.Timo HalonenLiffe1832519
47.Jussi TaskulaTurbon Pallo183254
48.Mika MuukkonenJosba183140
49.Petri KumpulainenLiffe182794
50.Juha PerttiläS.C. Dalmac1827912
51.Juha OjanenJosba182794
52.Jari WaismaaS.C. Dalmac1827917
53.Kari JärvenkallasS.C. Dalmac182684
54.Markku LouhelainenLiffe1825718
55.Matti HänninenViikingit 1991182468
56.Risto TalonenJosba182352
57.Ari LänsiharjuBET1823510
58.Jyrki HeinämäkiSynkkä Uhma182352
59.Markku HonkavaaraLiffe182244
60.Jussi KilpeläinenLiffe1822410
61.Taneli RopponenJosba182246
62.Paavo TurpeinenJosba182138
63.Hannu KurkiBET182132
64.Jukka PuskaJosba1821311
65.Mika AnttilaSynkkä Uhma182132
66.Kim SällströmViikingit 1991181678
67.Jari HarjulaLiffe1813410
68.Mikko TapperSynkkä Uhma181238
69.Sami LeväahoViikingit181236
70.Pekka MattilaViikingit 19911810110
71.Vesa SaarinenRuRu180666
72.Jan GråstenS.C. Dalmac180442
73.Jari KeskinenTurbon Pallo180440
74.Mika SmolanderBET180224
75.John LiljelundViikingit180220
76.Mika AnsioLiffe180220
77.Olli VanneS.C. Dalmac1801114
78.Mika JormanainenJosba180110
79.Olli RiihimäkiHappee1801110
80.Jarmo LouhelainenLiffe1801123
81.Mikko HänninenViikingit 1991180116
82.Jari LaureS.C. Dalmac1801112
83.Kalle KuoppamäkiBET180110
84.Jyrki MäkinenViikingit 1991180114
85.Risto ToivolaSynkkä Uhma1801124
86.Kustaa VilkunaHappee180000
87.Pasi TilanderViikingit180000
88.Aki SipiläTurbon Pallo180002
89.Timo JylöViikingit180000
90.Mika KonttinenViikingit 1991180002
91.Frans WesterlundLiffe180000
92.Timo KarvinenSynkkä Uhma180000
93.Vesa HakanpääHappee180000
94.Kristian BjörkstenViikingit 1991180000
95.Janne JantunenTurbon Pallo17114152
96.Vesa KoirikiviHappee17821014
97.Markku HaaksialaSynkkä Uhma1767137
98.Vesa KlemettiläViikingit17571212
99.Tommi RiihimäkiRuRu1755108
100.Antti MyyryläinenViikingit 1991175276
101.Jaakko SumanenHappee173144
102.Tuomo NurmelaJosba172020
103.Esa LamminsaloS.C. Dalmac1700012
104.Jussi VirkkalaHappee1687152
105.Jari VaaralaJosba164040
106.Vesa BlomHappee161122
107.Matti HeiskanenViikingit161124
108.Peter SuomelaViikingit160110
109.Vesa TurunenJosba160000
110.Arttu NykänenJosba160004
111.Pete HeinonenHappee1510102010
112.Juha-Pekka NuutinenBET15109196
113.Esko KyyhkynenTurbon Pallo1585134
114.Jari PekkolaViikingit1574116
115.Rauno HelleBET1536912
116.Tero SipiläHappee153476
117.Kristian LiljeströmHappee153472
118.Harri LeinoTurbon Pallo1533612
119.Jyrki KomulainenBET153366
120.Reijo ValjakkaBET151232
121.Taisto MäkeläTurbon Pallo151232
122.Jukka ParviainenTurbon Pallo151234
123.Jari ValkamaBET1512314
124.Petri RuohonenRuRu151122
125.Markus LahdensuoTurbon Pallo151128
126.Pekka LuukkaHappee151120
127.Veli-Pekka PalsiS.C. Dalmac151010
128.Juha KarvinenS.C. Dalmac1503314
129.Seppo MiettinenHappee150222
130.Seppo TamminenSynkkä Uhma150116
131.Timo PuronurmiTurbon Pallo150110
132.Pasi RautioLiffe150000
133.Tuomo MattsonRuRu150000
134.Pertti MiettinenS.C. Dalmac150000
135.Juha KähäräRuRu150006
136.Klaus KuhlmannHappee147072
137.Pasi PulkkinenHappee144378
138.Jari PeräläRuRu142460
139.Toni KorpiheteRuRu142134
140.Jan LundellHappee133140
141.Timo AlliniemiRuRu131128
142.Tuomo KääriäinenBET1257120
143.Markus AakkulaRuRu122024
144.Ilkka ViitaTurbon Pallo121234
145.Isto MikkonenSynkkä Uhma121120
146.Jyrki TammistoSynkkä Uhma121010
147.Harri AhtiainenS.C. Dalmac120002
148.Sami MarklundRuRu111232
149.Juha TapioRuRu110002
150.Petri RailakariViikingit 1991110006
151.Jari PakkanenHappee100110
152.Juhani KanteeViikingit90110
153.Mika KnuutinenViikingit90000
154.Karri PoutanenJosba82020
155.Valeri KrykovViikingit70330
156.Vesa LiikanenSynkkä Uhma60110
157.Timo OksanenLiffe60000
158.Jalo LintiläSynkkä Uhma60000
159.Jarmo LavikkaSynkkä Uhma60000
160.Veijo KilpeläinenLiffe60000
161.Ilkka MiettinenTurbon Pallo54156
162.Aki KerminenHappee50000
163.Michel HenrioudViikingit 199150000
164.Jouko LahtiTurbon Pallo44150
165.Pasi AaltoRuRu40000
166.Juhani HynynenBET33142
167.Arto TeittinenBET30000
168.Markku SmolanderBET30000
169.Juha PulkkinenRuRu30000
170.Jussi NymanTurbon Pallo30000
171.Henrik PoulsenSynkkä Uhma30000
172.Jouko KarilahtiRuRu30004
173.Antti HapponenRuRu30000
174.Osmo FrilanderSynkkä Uhma11010

feedback