SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 1994-95 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
201.Jani RöytiJosba150226
202.Ville SalmiTeam Botby121010
203.Juha SaloViikingit22107178
204.Tero SalomaaTurbon Pallo22571249
205.Henry SalonenOilers2283118
206.Riku SalonenViikingit 19911602216
207.Mika SandellViikingit 19912214183238
208.Tom SandellVFT191018
209.Markus SaranevaErä60002
210.Janne SaveniusGunners21781512
211.Jarkko SaveniusGunners2212152712
212.Tomi SilenGunners151010
213.Ari SinkkonenTurbon Pallo1934726
214.Pekka-Paavali SintonenOilers20000
215.Tero SipiläVFT2001112
216.Petri SiponenViikingit 19912011216
217.Toni SirkiäIKA SBS2206618
218.Tero SoinojaVFT2211112214
219.Harri SolaGunners2143717
220.Marko SompaGunners2058138
221.Peter StorgårdTeam Botby22761314
222.Nicolas StubbTeam Botby2212316
223.Kim SundströmTeam Botby180004
224.Markku SuomelaViikingit192798
225.Timo SuonpääErä2118102845
226.Jani SuontakanenOilers100006
227.Kim SällströmViikingit 19912032510
228.Mika SärkilampiTurbon Pallo20851310
229.Jarkko TakalaVFT2223518
230.Lasse TakalaViikingit 1991223101312
231.Risto TalonenJosba204156
232.Jussi TaskulaTurbon Pallo2024616
233.Jussi TiainenVFT221458
234.Tarmo TiihonenTeam Botby180002
235.Anssi TimonenOilers222574
236.Ismo ToivanenVFT20000
237.Petri ToivanenJosba20671323
238.Kristoffer TolletTeam Botby2041510
239.Kalle TolsaZSKA2031414
240.Janne TukiainenViikingit80008
241.Mika TuominenIKA SBS20002
242.Timo TuominenOilers221124
243.Tommi TuominenGunners201021230
244.Juha TupalaTurbon Pallo2223518
245.Paavo TurpeinenJosba91016
246.Sami-Kalle TurtiainenViikingit223148
247.Timo TurunenOilers80330
248.Vesa TurunenJosba80112
249.Janne TähkäTeam Botby172883647
250.Pekka VaittinenZSKA2201114
251.Marko VelttiTurbon Pallo172024
252.Heikki VienolaViikingit2226204616
253.Timo ViitanenIKA SBS1952734
254.Kustaa VilkunaHappee110110
255.Jussi VirkkalaHappee2115132814
256.Petri VirtanenHappee180330
257.Jari VirtapuroOilers2235812
258.Misa VuorenmaaViikingit 19912210122212
259.Tommi VuoriGunners70000
260.Timo VälimaaHappee201582330
261.Pasi VänttinenViikingit 1991221652135
262.Jani VäänänenJosba2191106
263.Jari WaismaaViikingit40000
264.Jonas WalleniusTeam Botby21551018
265.Ville WellingErä223144
266.Mika WickströmErä41012

12

feedback