SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 1996-97 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Johnny OjalaBlue Fox221212248
2.Torolf KäldBlue Fox21614207
3.Andreas HaglundBlue Fox21881639
4.Markus BacklundBlue Fox22861424
5.Jari KoskinenBlue Fox22941322
6.Erno TyniBlue Fox2281910
7.Olav HermansonBlue Fox2127918
8.Ronny HöglundBlue Fox214372
9.Niklas KnutarBlue Fox216064
10.Mikael EdenBlue Fox2123512
11.Björn-Markus KarlssonBlue Fox213142
12.Jarno RintalaBlue Fox2222424
13.Kai KangasBlue Fox2121320
14.Daniel WarghBlue Fox150330
15.Kim NyströmBlue Fox222020
16.Jori IsomäkiBlue Fox11120
17.Timo HietalaBlue Fox2202212
18.Alf HermansonBlue Fox220000
19.Hannu ForslundBlue Fox220002
20.Janne ÖhmanBlue Fox210002
21.Rasmus ToivainenBlue Fox160000
22.Peter SödermanBlue Fox20000
23.Janne SaveniusGunners22109196
24.Jarkko SaveniusGunners22712192
25.Tero RajavaGunners21612188
26.Arto RiihimäkiGunners221071717
27.Jussi VirkkalaGunners19124168
28.Pekka HannulaGunners18410144
29.Marko SompaGunners222111312
30.Matti MikkonenGunners18831114
31.Harri SolaGunners2065118
32.Vesa PunkariGunners21471114
33.Jyrki LaaksonenGunners22551014
34.Tommi TuominenGunners2161710
35.Pasi SilanteräGunners226066
36.Kari JussilaGunners225058
37.Markku AirolaGunners184152
38.Pekka VirtanenGunners182352
39.Miitri JokitieGunners2121316
40.Petteri NieminenGunners191124
41.Petri MyllyniemiGunners220110
42.Harri SalmiovirtaGunners220000
43.Pasi RantalaGunners80000
44.Anssi SalopolkuGunners60000
45.Erik LiljeströmGunners50000
46.Lasse PauheGunners10000
48.Juha KankaanpääHIFK2288166
49.Ari KojoHIFK22871516
50.Sakari KiiskinenHIFK22871512
51.Jouni NurmiHIFK221041410
52.Jarkko LappalainenHIFK206282
53.Ville NylundHIFK2117818
54.Petri LahikainenHIFK223256
55.Nicolas StubbHIFK213252
56.Kari KaartinenHIFK1922418
57.Tom SandellHIFK211348
58.Jarkko EkHIFK1821317
59.Patrik FelixsonHIFK2220214
60.Patrik AnderssonHIFK222028
61.Ville WellingHIFK220222
62.Jussi LehtoHIFK220222
63.Jussi SalonojaHIFK2110118
64.Martin PalmHIFK71012
65.Miikka LiukoHIFK61012
66.Mikko GrönqvistHIFK210002
67.Janne InnanenHIFK190000
68.Jani AlkioHIFK130000
69.Kai TenhunenHNMKY221351814
70.Juha RajalaHNMKY12861410
71.Antti TattariHNMKY2167136
72.Kristian EnglundHNMKY1936915
73.Tapio PauriHNMKY225386
74.Klaus JustanderHNMKY226174
75.Jarmo AhonenHNMKY223474
76.Sami StrömstenHNMKY2224612
77.Sami EkholmHNMKY224154
78.Mika AlavaHNMKY203148
79.Juha LeinonenHNMKY212244
80.Kimmo MatikainenHNMKY1822410
81.Jussi HintikkaHNMKY72130
82.Mika SarkkinenHNMKY2212312
83.Ismo MalinenHNMKY101232
84.Perttu FilppulaHNMKY180330
85.Mika SantanenHNMKY82022
86.Antti MoilanenHNMKY211128
87.Petri HietalaHNMKY101014
88.Kim PuroHNMKY51010
89.Jyri LuukkonenHNMKY220110
90.Pasi RaassinaHNMKY2101115
91.Jan EngströmHNMKY160000
92.Markus SaranevaHNMKY110004
93.Miikka TeräsvirtaHNMKY60000
94.Jan-Erik TarpilaHNMKY40000
95.Matti IsoherranenHNMKY30000
96.Mikko HupliHNMKY20000
97.Mika KohonenHappee2113173024
98.Timo VälimaaHappee18185238
99.Pasi KotilainenHappee211111226
100.Mikko JokelaHappee221552014
101.Jarno HirvonenHappee2285134
102.Petteri NiskanenHappee1958136
103.Mikko LehtoHappee20111128
104.Petri VirtanenHappee2165118
105.Pete HeinonenHappee22561130
106.Kimmo RantamäkiHappee217296
107.Juha KesänenHappee226392
108.Vesa KoirikiviHappee2233612
109.Vesa JoutsimäkiHappee202248
110.Jukka HäkliHappee1903310
111.Mikko KaasalainenHappee161124
112.Petri RuohonenHappee2102210
113.Joni LehtonenHappee71012
114.Marko KilpikoskiHappee200112
115.Jouko TurunenHappee120110
116.Toni KokkonenHappee80110
117.Tatu KotkaHappee150000
118.Arto TeittinenHappee110000
119.Roope PietiläHappee110002
120.Petri KumpulainenHappee100006
121.Pasi RautioHappee100000
122.Juha LiljaHappee80000
123.Mikko KostamovaaraIlves214202435
124.Joni KorppiIlves221852310
125.Janne JantunenIlves211271914
126.Petteri UusimaaIlves19921110
127.Tuomas KoukkariIlves22561118
128.Timo PokkinenIlves2164104
129.Vesa-Matti VirtanenIlves206396
130.Jorma VesalaIlves205494
131.Janne KoukkariIlves2234714
132.Jouni MikkonenIlves212462
133.Jari SolaIlves2215622
134.Esa KangasmäkiIlves222132
135.Jari SärkilampiIlves202132
136.Tero SalomaaIlves122137
137.Mika SantonenIlves222022
138.Juha AaltonenIlves181120
139.Timo AlliniemiIlves111120
140.Mika JormanainenIlves190112
141.Hannu KoljonenIlves60110
142.Mika LeinonenIlves200002
143.Martin SivakovIlves140000
144.Tuomo PalkorantaIlves90000
145.Jussi LehtinenIlves70000
146.Tero KiiskinenIlves10000
147.Sami MatikainenJosba221019296
148.Jani KosonenJosba191115266
149.Jani VäänänenJosba1911112210
150.Juri JolkkonenJosba22125178
151.Mika SimonenJosba221041418
152.Tommi NordströmJosba22751214
153.Markus KetonenJosba2173102
154.Olli TykkyläinenJosba183692
155.Pekka KarvinenJosba223362
156.Santtu AntikainenJosba2241512
157.Tommi HiltunenJosba193252
158.Akseli AhtiainenJosba1032514
159.Roger EnlundJosba192354
160.Antti TarvainenJosba1740429
161.Mikko PurmonenJosba191238
162.Harri LeppänenJosba121234
163.Risto TalonenJosba131012
164.Jukka-Petri LehtonenJosba1401110
165.Janne EhrukainenJosba110110
166.Kalle KettunenJosba170000
167.Janne KinnunenJosba170000
168.Ilpo TuononenJosba120000
169.Esa JussilaJosba100000
170.Simo TimonenJosba60000
171.Jaakko HintikkaOilers2216102610
172.Juha MarkelinOilers211472110
173.Jari-Pekka LehtonenOilers226121812
174.Jani AhonenOilers171241610
175.Juho SeppäläOilers22610164
176.Sami KoskinenOilers2258138
177.Mika KavekariOilers221021222
178.Henry SalonenOilers1955108
179.Anssi HaakanaOilers204266
180.Thomas JohansonOilers1924610
181.Timo KetonenOilers210550
182.Anssi TimonenOilers194046
183.Ari AakkoOilers210444
184.Ville FerneliusOilers2121318
185.Panu LaaksonenOilers212022
186.Ilkka PeltonenOilers150222
187.Mikko EvinsaloOilers171016
188.Juha NissinenOilers121010
189.Timo TurunenOilers91010
190.Jari NuurtilaOilers170110
191.Markku AittolaOilers150002
192.Jari VirtapuroOilers120002
193.Pekka-Paavali SintonenOilers60000
194.Eero PyyOilers40000
195.Pasi VänttinenVFT211018286
196.Markku PitkänenVFT2214102414
197.Tero SoinojaVFT211382137
198.Petri HuttunenVFT226111716
199.Petteri HokkanenVFT22105158
200.Mikael JärviVFT20102126

12

feedback