SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Dec 10 2017 19:50

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2001-02 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Tero KarppanenOilers10137202
2.Janne TähkäJosba11145198
3.Jaakko HintikkaOilers10108188
4.Juho SeppäläOilers10512172
5.Esa JussilaJosba1167132
6.Akseli AhtiainenOilers1084120
7.Pasi KotilainenOilers1066124
8.Jussi JärvinenOilers105490
9.Tero TiituJosba105492
10.Mikael JärviViikingit73694
11.Sami KuronenOilers105380
12.Ville KuuselaJosba112680
13.Kari KoskelainenHIFK86172
14.Esa KarjalainenViikingit76170
15.Sebastian FreudenthalViikingit72578
16.Juha KivilehtoHIFK91678
17.Olli TykkyläinenJosba114262
18.Kari-Matti RatsulaViikingit74260
19.Mika HeinonenViikingit74262
20.Erno TyniGunners54260
21.Otto MoilanenJosba1133612
22.Jari-Pekka LehtonenOilers103362
23.Petri TurunenOLS43362
24.Petri HuttunenHIFK92464
25.Markus KetonenJosba111560
26.Reeo TiiainenHIFK941516
27.Markus HuhtimoHIFK84150
28.Juuso KiviharjuGunners54150
29.Santtu MannerViikingit73250
30.Vesa-Matti VirtanenGunners51450
31.Niko SuhonenJosba110556
32.Tommi AholaOLS44045
33.Antti TarvainenJosba113140
34.Aki SeppäläJosba113146
35.Heikki HintikkaOilers103142
36.Pasi VänttinenHIFK93142
37.Henri KämäräinenSBS Pori53140
38.Antti-Jussi HärkönenSBS Pori53140
39.Jani HeleniusSBS Pori53142
40.Petri AholaSBS Pori53142
41.Johnny OjalaOLS43142
42.Miikka HulmiJosba112242
43.Teemu LehikoinenOilers102242
44.Ville HautajokiHIFK92249
45.Mika HeikkiläViikingit52240
46.Juha LuotolaSBS Pori52240
47.Jarkko SaveniusGunners52240
48.Hannu SassiClassic32242
49.Vilhelm SandströmOilers101342
50.Toni PaloahoSBS Pori51340
51.Ville VeikkolainenOLS41340
52.Jarkko LappalainenHIFK92130
53.Joonas NaavaHIFK92132
54.Totti KumlanderSBS Pori52130
55.Jori IsomäkiOLS42130
56.Matti ToivioClassic32132
57.Toni MartikainenClassic32132
58.Petri KettunenJosba91230
59.Taneli TiilikainenGunners51230
60.Jarmo MattilaSBS Pori51230
61.Sami RantalaSBS Pori41236
62.Lassi VänttinenClassic31230
63.Markku PitkänenHIFK90332
64.Urs HelblingJosba112020
65.Martin SivakovSBS Pori52022
66.Kara TilheClassic32020
67.Mika KauppinenOilers101120
68.Henri HuhtalaHIFK91120
69.Sami KuorilehtoOLS41120
70.Juri JolkkonenJosba31120
71.Sami TuulolaClassic311212
72.Henri ToivoniemiOilers100220
73.Tarmo KirjonenOilers100224
74.Sami StrömstenHIFK90226
75.Janne SaveniusGunners50220
76.Petri NikmoSBS Pori50222
77.Tomi VidbäckSBS Pori40220
78.Juhani SaloClassic30220
79.Antti LaitinenOLS20220
80.Jani KaronenOilers101010
81.Mikko LehtoOilers101014
82.Mika VirtaHIFK91010
83.Pasi BerndtsonViikingit71012
84.Petteri HalonenJosba61010
85.Lasse SalminenGunners51010
86.Miitri JokitieGunners51010
87.Jani KosonenViikingit51012
88.Jukka LaurilaGunners51014
89.Heikki AsikainenGunners51014
90.Jussi TiuttuOLS41010
91.Jukka KinnunenOLS41010
92.Toni KatajistoClassic31010
93.Jarmo EteläahoSBS Pori31010
94.Janne KoukkariClassic31012
95.Mika KavekariOilers100112
96.Timo KetonenHIFK90110
97.Sami MattilaHIFK90110
98.Henri KlingbergHIFK90110
99.Jussi ViitanenViikingit70110
100.Juha PerttiläViikingit70110
101.Arno KarkamoViikingit70112
102.Joni HiltunenViikingit70112
103.Jari PekkolaViikingit70116
104.Toni PenttiläSBS Pori50110
105.Pekka NieminenGunners50110
106.Jussi SantanenSBS Pori50110
107.Juuso KiviluotoSBS Pori50110
108.Riku KorkkiGunners50114
109.Juha-Matti SepponenGunners50118
110.Janne KorhonenOLS40110
111.Vesa NordlingClassic30110
112.Sami PaavolaClassic30110
113.Kari LindbergClassic20110
114.Markus SuntilaJosba110000
115.Janne KinnunenJosba110000
116.Petri RatinenJosba110000
117.Ville JokinenOilers100000
118.Jani VäänänenOilers100000
119.Mikko PurmonenJosba100004
120.Lasse TurunenJosba90000
121.Toni LötjönenHIFK90000
122.Jussi LehtoHIFK80000
123.Jouni VehkaojaOilers80004
124.Jari VuorinenJosba70000
125.Timo ToivonenViikingit70000
126.Jani RöytiJosba70000
127.Sami KokoiViikingit70000
128.Jussi HeikkinenViikingit70000
129.Sami LehtinenViikingit60000
130.Yrjö TaajamaaHIFK50000
131.Mikko MustrantaGunners50000
132.Matti VasaraGunners50000
133.Riku HeinonenGunners50000
134.Markus AlinGunners50000
135.Ilkka MäkipääGunners50000
136.Simon RiiheläHIFK50000
137.Arto RiihimäkiGunners50000
138.Rauli HautaniemiSBS Pori50002
139.Sakari MontonenViikingit50004
140.Jukka-Pekka NummiSBS Pori500014
141.Kimmo KinnunenOLS40000
142.Juha MäkiOLS40000
143.Juha TauriainenOLS40000
144.Vesa WettervikGunners40000
145.Kim BäckströmViikingit40000
146.Mikko HernetkoskiOLS40000
147.Pasi OjalaOLS40000
148.Antti HyvärinenOLS40000
149.Ville VahteraSBS Pori30000
150.Niko NordlundClassic30000
151.Sami NymanClassic30000
152.Tero NaskaliClassic30000
153.Jussi LehtinenClassic30000
154.Aleksi ToivaClassic30000
155.Tuomas KoukkariClassic30000
156.Jari SorvaliClassic30000
157.Janne JantunenHIFK30000
158.Jussi UurtamoViikingit20000
159.Juha SaloViikingit20000
160.Jari MyllymaaClassic20000
161.Toni TuiraHIFK10000
162.Jarmo HärmäOLS10000
163.Kari SahaSBS Pori10000
164.Ville LahdensuoGunners10000
165.Tero SalomaaClassic10000
166.Juha MännikköOLS10000

feedback