SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2002-03 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Esa JussilaJosba3224446810
2.Vesa-Matti VirtanenGunners322435598
3.Pasi KotilainenHappee3025295422
4.Petri TurunenOLS333227598
5.Pekka HonkanenTor32627336
6.Jarno HirvonenHappee3319264510
7.Antti LaitinenOLS331726430
8.Petri ManninenHappee3014264034
9.Sami TuulolaClassic33926358
10.Juuso KiviharjuGunners331724414
11.Markus KetonenJosba3325234812
12.Mikael JärviViikingit3223234618
13.Kari KaartinenHIFK3310233338
14.Sami MattilaClassic3210233359
15.Peik SalminenTor332222444
16.Simon RiiheläHIFK311421352
17.Jari-Pekka LehtonenRangers3013213410
18.Teemu LehikoinenOilers32521268
19.Mikko HelanenOLS313220520
20.Ville HautajokiViikingit3211203130
21.Henri KämäräinenSBS Pori269202926
22.Akseli AhtiainenOilers28920298
23.Sami StrömstenHIFK3327194620
24.Janne TähkäJosba2727194614
25.Juhani SaloOLS292419438
26.Mikko KohonenHappee302119408
27.Kari KoskelainenHIFK261119308
28.Harri ForstenViikingit3221183910
29.Tommi AholaHIFK3019183730
30.Joni NiiranenOilers331418328
31.Sami NymanClassic3239175640
32.Jani HeleniusSBS Pori332817454
33.Iiro OksanenRangers3227174433
34.Juho SeppäläOilers2117173414
35.Otto MoilanenJosba3319163536
36.Sami KuorilehtoOLS313161912
37.Tero TiituOilers291715326
38.Valtteri EtholenTor3310152510
39.Tero KarppanenOilers2936145013
40.Teemu HäkkinenJosba2928144255
41.Markus NeimoViikingit3227144112
42.Samuli SeppäläTor3123143714
43.Lassi VänttinenClassic2811142551
44.Hannu KorhonenViikingit3311142526
45.Antti-Jussi HärkönenSBS Pori321913326
46.Aki SeppäläJosba3113132622
47.Petri KaukoHappee311013238
48.Markku PitkänenHIFK308132122
49.Juha KivilehtoViikingit334131722
50.Janne SaveniusGunners321912314
51.Mika HietanenAC HaKi311612286
52.Riku GabrielssonClassic3214122624
53.Sami KuronenOilers2711122312
54.Kari-Matti RatsulaViikingit329122112
55.Jukka KinnunenOLS25812204
56.Sauli LehtovaaraHIFK33412168
57.Lasse SalminenGunners3227113836
58.Ville VahteraSBS Pori3021113234
59.Jani KosonenViikingit3121113214
60.Santtu MannerViikingit201611270
61.Toni PaloahoSBS Pori3311112224
62.Juha TuhkanenTor3210112110
63.Niko SuhonenJosba2710112132
64.Jani VäänänenOilers30811198
65.Mikko MustrantaGunners294111544
66.Lasse RiitesuoHappee333410446
67.Johnny KotroTor3319102914
68.Juha TanskanenJosba31910196
69.Kari LindbergGunners28510158
70.Timo ToivonenViikingit324101418
71.Heikki AsikainenGunners303101310
72.Teppo RantalaOilers321692522
73.Jouni VehkaojaOilers3289178
74.Henri MikkiläSBS Pori3189178
75.Mika KauppinenAC HaKi31891714
76.Martin SivakovSBS Pori32791618
77.Sami PaavolaClassic31791626
78.Mikko VaronenAC HaKi3369158
79.Petri NikmoSBS Pori32691512
80.Jesse KeränenRangers30491314
81.Riku PukkilaAC HaKi22168248
82.Sebastian Fager-PintiläRangers33168244
83.Jussi JärvinenOilers15118196
84.Niko NordlundClassic32981724
85.Joni HiltunenAC HaKi33781532
86.Tarmo KirjonenOilers33781510
87.Sami VidgrenAC HaKi23581318
88.Esa KarjalainenViikingit24481210
89.Calle HollmérusTor33481210
90.Ilkka MäkipääGunners3028108
91.Petri AholaSBS Pori1928102
92.Kim MattsonRangers3218927
93.Mikko JokelaGunners30207276
94.Kimmo KinnunenOLS331472118
95.Mikko HarilaRangers24147212
96.Tommi HiltunenJosba22137202
97.Juha VehkaojaRangers32127194
98.Antti TahvanainenJosba33971610
99.Markus BollströmOilers2797160
100.Janne KorhonenOLS3387156
101.Mika HeikkiläViikingit2887154
102.Miikka TuomiTor3167138
103.Riku KorkkiGunners3237108
104.Jukka KantolaAC HaKi30371020
105.Tuomas KoukkariClassic291784
106.Matti ToivioClassic33126188
107.Toni SalmiTor311261812
108.Ville VeikkolainenOLS28116172
109.Jussi LehtoHIFK32116176
110.Tatu VäänänenJosba261061610
111.Mikko HernetkoskiOLS311061614
112.Henri HuhtalaHIFK32861415
113.Osmo LiimatainenHappee26761310
114.Antti KauppinenHappee27661214
115.Olli TykkyläinenJosba2256114
116.Kara TilheClassic313692
117.Mika HeinonenViikingit272684
118.Markus HuhtimoViikingit311451920
119.Sakari MontonenViikingit30115160
120.Petteri HalonenJosba22115166
121.Sami KaarnamaaHIFK221151610
122.Oscar HänninenOilers2695144
123.Ari KorhonenHappee3385132
124.Toni MartikainenClassic33851312
125.Jan KondoAC HaKi31851314
126.Jarmo HärmäOLS3175120
127.Roger EnlundHappee28651118
128.Janne VirtaAC HaKi2555104
129.Kari RainioTor27551016
130.Sami KeinänenOLS264594
131.Ville RaviTor2635816
132.Juuso TuomaalaHappee2925712
133.Jere KinanenRangers3225722
134.Mikko LievonenJosba181564
135.Jyri VaarimoTor301341714
136.Heikki HintikkaOilers291041412
137.Jarkko LakanenClassic1594130
138.Jani BladClassic2794136
139.Mika LaineAC HaKi3084126
140.Arto RiihimäkiClassic2984122
141.Matti VasaraGunners3264104
142.Jani AhonenViikingit205494
143.Sami KoivumäkiAC HaKi324482
144.Toni HuhtalaHIFK194488
145.Jani PihkanenOLS244482
146.Jussi SantanenSBS Pori323478
147.Mikko EvinsaloRangers293472
148.Antti TarvainenJosba2534712
149.Juri JolkkonenJosba1324618
150.Ben KondoAC HaKi181450
151.Sakari SalmelaJosba301454
152.Mikko LehtoOilers281454
153.Henri ToivoniemiAC HaKi330444
154.Pekka NieminenGunners310444
155.Toni LötjönenHIFK330440
156.Mikael StenvallHIFK311732013
157.Pekka PalomäkiTor3093122
158.Sami EkholmRangers3083116
159.Tino NieminenTor3073102
160.Timo SuonpääViikingit 19912963912
161.Patrik StrömstenJosba2963912
162.Roope PietiläHappee3353816
163.Ville MatikainenGunners125385
164.Ville LahdensuoGunners295386
165.Vilhelm SandströmOilers2953810
166.Jarkko LappalainenViikingit325386
167.Pasi VänttinenHIFK184374
168.Jarkko SaveniusGunners84374
169.Miikka HulmiJosba203366
170.Tomi LautanenAC HaKi272356
171.Juha LeinonenRangers3323524
172.Oskari LehtoAC HaKi302358
173.Jarmo EskelinenSBS Pori172352
174.Jukka VaittinenRangers2503310
175.Arto MalleniusTor3203310
176.Jussi HeikkinenTor330332
177.Hannu SassiClassic301221412
178.Jan RåberusGunners1382104
179.Jukka LaurilaGunners2072912
180.Henri KlingbergHIFK157296
181.Tedy SalutskijHIFK2862834
182.Vesa WettervikGunners2362816
183.Pertti NevasalmiHappee125270
184.Mika KavekariOilers2552731
185.Mikko HeimonenHappee285270
186.Pekka HalmeAC HaKi142244
187.Janne MustonenRangers112240
188.Mikko HolmströmAC HaKi232242
189.Jaakko FredriksonHappee232240
190.Miitri JokitieGunners281238
191.Aki HelanenOLS3012312
192.Jussi ViitanenClassic300220
193.Lasse TurunenJosba300226
194.Juha-Matti SepponenGunners2002214
195.Jani PyykköViikingit260220
196.Jens PedersenHappee320220
197.Jari NuurtilaRangers290220
198.Antti ArolaSBS Pori260220
199.Timo KettunenJosba140220
200.Mikko AlankoRangers330220

12

feedback