SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Wednesday, Feb 21 2018 18:54

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2005-06 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Jaakko HintikkaOilers33486010824
2.Tero TiituOilers3363411048
3.Kari KoskelainenHIFK3030417114
4.Henri JohanssonClassic333739766
5.Teemu HäkkinenJosba3024386251
6.Sami MattilaClassic3324376170
7.Jari-Pekka LehtonenViikingit292237590
8.Markus OlkkonenHIFK303934734
9.Petri KaukoHappee331934538
10.Markus BollströmOilers251734510
11.Jarno HirvonenSPV3324335712
12.Jussi KorhonenTrackers337334026
13.Tatu VäänänenJosba3216324814
14.Lauri KapanenErä295331846
15.Mikko HelanenOLS313331642
16.Janne LouhelainenNST292931604
17.Vesa PunkariGunners3118314914
18.Teemu LehikoinenOilers3119294812
19.Santtu MannerViikingit315228808
20.Lasse SalminenGunners3144277118
21.Mikael JärviViikingit3130275728
22.Jori IsomäkiSPV3211273812
23.Johnny OjalaSPV332425494
24.Petri TurunenOLS322125468
25.Sami NymanClassic3039246346
26.Lasse RiitesuoHappee SPV 3334235724
27.Veli-Matti LuukkoGunners333023538
28.Otto MoilanenJosba3124234725
29.Juuso KiviharjuGunners282022428
30.Mika SavolainenTrackers3311213264
31.Juha KivilehtoViikingit247212818
32.Peik SalminenViikingit293220526
33.Juhani TuomainenJosba312020402
34.Jani KukkolaErä211820388
35.Harri ForstenViikingit2813203310
36.Jouko HonkanenTrackers3236195511
37.Saku LehtiErä329192812
38.Riku KekkonenHIFK3123184112
39.Jouni VehkaojaOilers3020183813
40.Markus KetonenJosba321118290
41.Markus HeinämäkiTrackers3311182916
42.Pasi LaitilaErä3034175126
43.Mikko KohonenHappee192517426
44.Aki SeppäläNST291117288
45.Markus NeimoViikingit312516418
46.Jani VäänänenOilers271016264
47.Timo ToivonenViikingit319162526
48.Jussi KosolaErä309162510
49.Vesa-Matti VirtanenClassic3025154014
50.Petri VäänänenJosba3316153110
51.Kari-Matti RatsulaViikingit2913152810
52.Mikko LievonenJosba289152420
53.Niko NordlundClassic318152326
54.Sami TuulolaClassic30715226
55.Pekka HonkanenTrackers306152110
56.Jani HeleniusErä13415192
57.Antti LaitinenOLS332614406
58.Jani KosonenViikingit291514296
59.Oscar HänninenOilers31814224
60.Juho JärvinenTrackers333413476
61.Ville VeikkolainenOLS332413374
62.Aki HalkoGunners3317133032
63.Mikko LehtoHappee33213154
64.Pasi KotilainenOilers302912416
65.Mikael StenvallHIFK311812308
66.Tedy SalutskijOilers3018123074
67.Jukka KinnunenOLS1813122510
68.Ilkka MäkipääGunners321012222
69.Tarmo KirjonenOilers336121829
70.Yrjö TaajamaaHIFK235121720
71.Simo KorteniittyGunners33512177
72.Samu RännäliOilers252011312
73.Kimmo KinnunenJosba291611278
74.Juha TauriainenOLS2912112330
75.Johnny KotroJosba2912112312
76.Jarkko LappalainenHIFK2610112110
77.Heikki RantalaClassic32711186
78.Juuso JehkinenHappee334111512
79.Ville AaproNST332510352
80.Petri WidgrénSPV3223103310
81.Pasi HalonenHIFK3317102725
82.Ville-Pertti KuuselaSPV331410244
83.Sakari MontonenHIFK271310236
84.Sami KuronenOilers3113102323
85.Jouni HeikkiläSPV3312102210
86.Petri HalonenHIFK3210102012
87.Jussi VäänänenNST30910196
88.Valtteri SainioHappee31810182
89.Janne LaineHIFK32510152
90.Jonne HaapasaloNST31139224
91.Mikko HernetkoskiOLS331192053
92.Mikael MantilaTrackers31891712
93.Tommy KoponenSPV3369156
94.Mika KavekariOilers29491313
95.Lauri PienipaavolaOLS2939122
96.Jarmo EskelinenOLS2939126
97.Jussi JärvinenOilers292483218
98.Tom StrömstenErä331582314
99.Arto VainikainenNST331181924
100.Iiro OksanenViikingit3298174
101.Tommi AroHIFK25881614
102.Patrick WardiOilers3178154
103.Ari HuopalainenHIFK25281018
104.Heikki AsikainenGunners33281016
105.Marko LamuOLS321872515
106.Juha VehkaojaOilers33167236
107.Toni SalmiNST231271915
108.Jukka LaurilaClassic281271912
109.Jaakko KotisaariHappee33127190
110.Karim DerdarGunners331171822
111.Timo SuonpääViikingit31107178
112.Janne UotilaTrackers301071712
113.Miro HerlinErä32107178
114.Sauli LehtovaaraHIFK26871510
115.Mikko JärviTrackers2867135
116.Toni KokkonenNST2757124
117.Ville MatikainenGunners332262816
118.Riku VennoSPV331762348
119.Jan TörnroosTrackers271361914
120.Roope PietiläHappee321161720
121.Tuukka KivirantaSPV311161714
122.Markus HuhtimoViikingit261061612
123.Olli AaltoTrackers30861414
124.Osmo ReentiläGunners3276130
125.Markus HeleläHIFK23761310
126.Matti KoskelaClassic2556110
127.Sebastian Fager-PintiläHappee33561110
128.Sami KaarnamaaErä30461010
129.Timo KupsanenNST30461020
130.Lasse TurunenJosba3346104
131.Miikka HulmiJosba2246106
132.Raine LaineHIFK10461012
133.Sami VatanenGunners323698
134.Teemu PiispanenViikingit1926816
135.Eero MännikköOLS2026812
136.Toni TevioJosba OLS 3126824
137.Juhani SaloClassic28175224
138.Joona NieminenClassic14105154
139.Mikko JokelaViikingit26105156
140.Jussi TahvanainenJosba30851316
141.Teemu KokkoSPV30751210
142.Janne KorhonenTrackers2975120
143.Pertti KeränenTrackers29651124
144.Sami LehtinenErä3365118
145.Lauri LehtonenErä2355104
146.Vesa WettervikGunners32551028
147.Kimmo RantamäkiHappee2755108
148.Jere KinanenJosba3245922
149.Vilhelm SandströmOilers274594
150.Jussi KuparinenOLS2435812
151.Henri TuhkanenJosba33941310
152.Jani-Arto JärvinenTrackers2294132
153.Heikki HätönenTrackers2684124
154.Mikko HeimonenHIFK2484122
155.Petri KemppainenTrackers3044816
156.Joni IsoahoErä2744812
157.Ilari HeikkinenNST3144828
158.Harri RautioOLS263474
159.Mika PennanenHappee292468
160.Marko LakanenClassic71452
161.Riku GabrielssonClassic61450
162.Pekka NieminenGunners270440
163.Matti ToivioClassic301231512
164.Kimmo KontiainenOLS1893128
165.Kari KauppiTrackers2673102
166.Tom LanaeusHIFK773106
167.Lauri AntilaClassic336394
168.Sami MatikainenSPV164374
169.Kim KarjalainenHIFK224370
170.Paavo HaimilaNST294374
171.Jukka-Pekka TaskinenHappee254378
172.Heikki HintikkaOilers264374
173.Antti KarttunenNST3143722
174.Pekka LindgrenOLS103360
175.Tommi KivisojaViikingit183360
176.Jaakko HokkanenHappee3233622
177.Lasse HatinenNST2733616
178.Sami VidgrenViikingit262356
179.Robin NybergOilers82352
180.Riku KorkkiSPV3223520
181.Eero SirénNST262352
182.Jyrki HolopainenOLS152352
183.Janne LamminenGunners192354
184.Henri VälisaariSPV301346
185.Sami KiviharjuNST2913415
186.Petteri RapoErä231344
187.Matti TauramaNST200330
188.Janne RuippoHappee301621812
189.Timo KettunenJosba231421610
190.Sakari SalmelaJosba33921110
191.Jan LehmussolaHIFK2182102
192.Ari KorhonenHappee337290
193.Jussi AaltonenTrackers164260
194.Olli-Pekka EnglundNST1822414
195.Miika MikkolaGunners292244
196.Joonas DammertHIFK82240
197.Perttu RaitalaErä151238
198.Jari NuurtilaOilers180220
199.Janne UuskoskiViikingit190220
200.Ossi LahtiNST310220

12

feedback