SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2011-12 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Mika SavolainenClassic264212566
2.Sylvester RaikamoOilers262483251
3.Timo ToivonenViikingit23391247
4.Lasse SalminenKoovee212452941
5.Tuomas SavukoskiTor24471137
6.Toni LäntinenKarhut266152137
7.Otto TikkaHappee265131837
8.Panu KotilainenHappee201472136
9.Pekka AhonenErä2614533
10.Mikael JärviViikingit2316213730
11.Tatu RuohonenKarhut2636928
12.Markus VuorinenNokian KrP1200027
13.Marko LahtinenKoovee2322163827
14.Casper PfitznerOilers2625244926
15.Juhana SärkeläJosba2511102124
16.Matti VapaniemiClassic264192324
17.Riku KekkonenTPS255121722
18.Antti-Jaakko AlankoOilers2616722
19.Tomi SarajärviNokian KrP1922420
20.Risto ParikkaNokian KrP22551020
21.Jyri PerokorpiJosba2615112620
22.Sami LehtinenErä2610122220
23.Janne LouhelainenNST2316254118
24.Tero TiituViikingit2518193718
25.Sami KoskiSPV2642256718
26.Jaska KuneliusHappee2653818
27.Niko KejonenJosba269132218
28.Petri WidgrénNokian KrP2617122917
29.Lauri LehtonenViikingit2033616
30.Eero PuranenM-Team2112102216
31.Kaale NieminenHappee2210116
32.Santeri LindforsOilers241392216
33.Oliver WardiOilers2523113416
34.Ilari TalvitieOilers261271916
35.Tommi MäkeläNST2625103516
36.Janne LamminenClassic2613112416
37.Lari-Patrik LundströmM-Team26651116
38.Tom StrömstenErä266111716
39.Erik HärkönenSPV261972616
40.Mikko PiippoTor2626816
41.Miko KailialaTPS263794615
42.Niclas MeyerOilers261692515
43.Vesa WettervikKoovee1941514
44.Ville SalonenKarhut23981714
45.Lauri HanneliusKoovee257101714
46.Arto VainikainenNST2625113614
47.Janne KainulainenHappee2633614
48.Joni NiiranenTor2616284413
49.Tomi LautanenJosba23671312
50.Veli-Matti HynynenHappee2427164312
51.Risto TöllikköNST25861412
52.Lassi VänttinenClassic2626477312
53.Lauri HuuskoM-Team2652712
54.Kristian KrannilaKarhut2611212
55.Aaron FagerholmViikingit2325711
56.Janne NurminenTPS1144810
57.Tatu EronenJosba151562110
58.Petri HakonenClassic171282010
59.Benjamin ReusserNokian KrP191292110
60.Sami NymanNokian KrP2016102610
61.Mikael BoeliusKarhut211051510
62.Heikki HätönenClassic237142110
63.Joonas LastunenTPS231642010
64.Anssi TikkanenNST24981710
65.Tomas SladkyKoovee25761310
66.Juho MiilunpaloKarhut251081810
67.Sampo LaukkalaM-Team25651110
68.Kimmo KinnunenViikingit25481210
69.Tommi AroErä256131910
70.Tino SalminenTPS26571210
71.Jussi KosolaErä267101710
72.Jami ManninenClassic262172810
73.Petri IkonenNST2635810
74.Eemeli SalinKoovee265101510
75.Jukka KeskisipiläSPV2624610
76.Lauri StenforsTPS265101510
77.Miikka LäntinenKarhut2622103210
78.Janne SalonenNokian KrP261217299
79.Matti RössiKarhut80228
80.Jesse TolvanenM-Team1291108
81.Ilari HeikkinenErä152138
82.Jussi TaskinenKarhut170008
83.Jukka KantolaM-Team172358
84.Joonas KoskinenTPS203698
85.Jyri LaineTor20133168
86.Santtu MannerViikingit201414288
87.Sami HuvinenOilers220448
88.Matias KaartinenOilers22829378
89.Juuso MaijalaHappee230338
90.Niko MäkinenM-Team23103138
91.Joona AuronenNST235498
92.Tapio KinnunenKoovee23116178
93.Jyrki HolopainenSPV2456118
94.Martin SivakovKarhut241128
95.Jami SjöblomM-Team255278
96.Jani LiimattaJosba254158
97.Anssi Ala-NissiläTPS2569158
98.Jens RiskaTPS25724318
99.Harri KarjalaSPV263478
100.Janne SuoniemiNokian KrP265498
101.Asser JääskeläinenClassic26129218
102.Osmo ReentiläNokian KrP263368
103.Joonas PylsyHappee261613298
104.Visa RikalaNokian KrP26313168
105.Tuukka KivirantaSPV262112338
106.Markus OtronenJosba2664108
107.Miika NieminenNokian KrP26812208
108.Ilkka MäkipääClassic261111228
109.Valtteri SainioKoovee26415198
110.Antti NurminenTPS2665118
111.Miika MalkamäkiSPV263478
112.Matias HeinoM-Team26114158
113.Jonas HällforsTor26144188
114.Niklas NiiranenTor26106168
115.Teppo MäkeläSPV261214268
116.Joni HaapamäkiHappee70117
117.Samuli HulkkonenNST216397
118.Markus HuhtimoViikingit91236
119.Konsta RopponenErä131126
120.Juuso AlinTPS130226
121.Niko RaunioOilers183146
122.Henrik KinnunenJosba195276
123.Lassi KotovaaraHappee1987156
124.Saku LehtiViikingit1957126
125.Aleksi IkonenNST192026
126.Ville MatikainenClassic21166226
127.Kalle SantanenKarhut222026
128.Pasi HalonenViikingit23613196
129.Timo JohanssonNokian KrP231920396
130.Lasse LundströmM-Team23715226
131.Ville-Pertti KuuselaSPV24912216
132.Matti TauramaSPV24515206
133.Vili RahkonenNST241010206
134.Ville ForsmanTPS244376
135.Vesa-Matti VirtanenClassic251015256
136.Tommi VappulaErä25152176
137.Mikko SipiläErä25810186
138.Niklas StrömstenViikingit253146
139.Mikko StenforsKoovee25511166
140.Henri UrmasSPV253146
141.Juuso HeikkinenHappee262820486
142.Lasse RiitesuoHappee261410246
143.Jonne JunkkarinenHappee264596
144.Joonas MakkonenJosba2678156
145.Petri KaukoHappee261945646
146.Henri UronenOilers2674116
147.Matti KoskelaNokian KrP26925346
148.Mikko KohonenSPV263924636
149.Jussi PihaOilers261827456
150.Janne HulmiSPV261025356
151.Julius JousiM-Team26117186
152.Petri HalonenViikingit26147216
153.Sami VerkkoperäM-Team151015
154.Tommi RosendahlErä61234
155.Toni KuosmanenHappee62244
156.Ville HirvisuoTPS101014
157.Timo ElomaaM-Team140114
158.Nico SaloClassic141234
159.Juho VäisänenSPV150004
160.Robert AnderssonM-Team150004
161.Tuomas ArponenNST150224
162.Lasse KosonenNST16814224
163.Juho KantolaErä1665114
164.Pekka LindgrenTor17103134
165.Tuomas IiskolaErä18128204
166.Lauri LiikanenHappee1983114
167.Henri MyllymäkiSPV19117184
168.Aku KuikkaTPS191344
169.Rami ProkkiKarhut20417214
170.Michael FagerTPS Karhut 202354
171.Mikko LeikkanenClassic212210324
172.Aku TairaJosba221124
173.Kimmo KontiainenKoovee223694
174.Joonas KaasalainenHappee2276134
175.Mikko ImmonenKoovee222717444
176.Mika MoilanenErä22187254
177.Janne RuippoNST223034
178.Ingus LaivinsTor234594
179.Jiri TikkanenErä234594
180.Harri ForstenViikingit231913324
181.Johnny KotroHappee234264
182.Ville RäkköläinenErä2458134
183.Ville AaproNST2476134
184.Dan ForsströmTor245494
185.Mikko NiivaJosba2489174
186.Aake EronenM-Team2447114
187.Joonas PuhakkaNST252794
188.Joni LiikanenM-Team250334
189.Perttu PuskaJosba252110314
190.Jere OksanenErä251311244
191.Peik SalminenTor251814324
192.Jarkko MonthanNST250004
193.Iikka VoutilainenJosba2639124
194.Tatu VäänänenSPV26821294
195.Tomi PalinErä26149234
196.Perttu PajukoskiOilers262914434
197.Lasse PajuTPS26814224
198.Paul KotilainenKoovee262117384
199.Jarno IhmeSPV260444
200.Teemu KortelainenTor260114

12

feedback