SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2019

latest data update Saturday, Dec 08 2018 21:13

muutetusivupelaajaturakausijoukkueetennätysmitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2015-16 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Peter KotilainenHappee1934215570
2.Veli PeltonenSalBa2632536
3.Jouko SuménNST2303335
4.Mikko StenforsTPS24571235
5.Jaakko HautamäkiTPS2416183431
6.Jesse VainioNokian KrP25551031
7.Miikka SokkaSalBa2516143031
8.Toni KuosmanenHappee26661231
9.Miko KailialaViikingit2631154629
10.Jarkko AavaharjuM-Team221292128
11.Riku ReunamäkiM-Team2624174128
12.Tuomas SavukoskiNokian KrP1653827
13.Jami SjöblomM-Team1820227
14.Jani LämsäOLS2232527
15.Jaska KuneliusHappee2627926
16.Tuukka KivirantaSPV266131925
17.Nico AnderssonKoovee2036923
18.Petri NiemeläOLS251652122
19.Otto TikkaHappee268101821
20.Iiro LankinenErä23781520
21.Petri KaukoHappee2411344520
22.Casper PfitznerOilers2612263820
23.Mika SavolainenClassic25591419
24.Perttu PuskaErä2521123319
25.Tommi RosendahlErä15991818
26.Lassi YlisiurunenKoovee221192018
27.Lassi KotovaaraKoovee2424174118
28.Ilari TalvitieOilers2614163018
29.Tuomas MustonenIndians267101718
30.Joni PeltolaSalBa261241618
31.Olli LaineTPS26841218
32.Tom StrömstenErä217111816
33.Ilkka KoskiErä2363916
34.Matias LintulaKoovee2553816
35.Toni LäntinenTPS2625716
36.Santeri LindforsOilers261472115
37.Jasse KuusistoSalBa261592415
38.Henri JohanssonNokian KrP2221214214
39.Niko MäkinenM-Team23981714
40.Tapio KinnunenViikingit23571214
41.Topi KanervistoTPS25471114
42.Risto TöllikköNST266162214
43.Ossi OjalaNokian KrP2654914
44.Tero TiituViikingit2623224514
45.Antti NurminenTPS2613414
46.Miro LehtinenKoovee2010142413
47.Petteri KääriäinenOLS251161713
48.Jussi PihaClassic242262812
49.Jussi KosolaErä24491312
50.Lauri LavonenNokian KrP2431412
51.Ville KangasmäkiIndians2512102212
52.Aleksi IkonenNST2533612
53.Joel EkroosM-Team2507712
54.Teemu VenäläinenIndians26681412
55.Arttu HakalaOLS2621312
56.Janne LamminenClassic261271912
57.Tobias BrännbackaTPS1002211
58.Niko IlmonenHappee2044811
59.Joonas FöhrIndians2415112611
60.Antti NieminenOLS26291111
61.Joonas KoskinenTPS221161710
62.Mikael JärviViikingit224141810
63.Lassi VänttinenClassic2423345710
64.Jani HyytiäinenViikingit24971610
65.Tommi AroErä2414132710
66.Janne NurminenOilers2423510
67.Jukka-Pekka Pelto-ArvoSPV25931210
68.Antti NaskaliNokian KrP2511102110
69.Mikko MalinenM-Team26371010
70.Antti KeskitaloSalBa2611213210
71.Mikko KohonenSPV2635134810
72.Eemeli SalinClassic2634255910
73.Valtteri KainulainenIndians252119409
74.Anssi TikkanenNST2665119
75.Janne SalonenErä2666129
76.Miika MalkamäkiSPV261019
77.Niko JuholaClassic19123158
78.Antti ItkonenM-Team201021318
79.Pasi LaitilaViikingit202468
80.Oskari HeikkiläClassic225058
81.Sylvester RaikamoOilers232218408
82.Jonne JunkkarinenHappee23716238
83.Juuso HeikkinenHappee232714418
84.Lauri StenforsViikingit2449138
85.Teemu JaakkolaM-Team243478
86.Eero JaloTPS2464108
87.Joni-Arttu SieppiOLS261515308
88.Waltteri VirtanenSalBa260118
89.Niko KaerlaSalBa26116178
90.Veli-Matti HynynenHappee265417718
91.Tatu RuohonenSalBa264598
92.Sami KoskiSPV26734418
93.Mika KohonenSPV26720278
94.Mikael SievänenIndians262512378
95.Mikael LaxViikingit261114258
96.Ville-Martti LaineTPS26103138
97.Henri UrmasSPV265387
98.Jari HankkioSPV1791106
99.Sami JohanssonClassic172310336
100.Ossi KoskinenOilers170666
101.Lasse SalminenSalBa2066126
102.Mikko SaarnioOLS2048126
103.Markus PiittisjärviM-Team20108186
104.Joonas KaasalainenHappee2064106
105.Mikko ViitanenSalBa200006
106.Kalle KeskitaloNokian KrP2069156
107.Oliver JärvinenTPS224596
108.Rene AnderssonNokian KrP221566
109.Joni RokosaSalBa2347116
110.Olli KinnunenOLS2398176
111.Niko RaunioOilers244376
112.Tuomas IiskolaErä241816346
113.Mikko RepoKoovee242686
114.Lauri KapanenErä241717346
115.Matias TiiraOLS242466
116.Eetu SikkinenClassic2589176
117.Niclas MeyerViikingit251413276
118.Perttu KoljonenKoovee25119206
119.Tommi HakalaSPV2556116
120.Janne JaanusTPS2579166
121.Kim KarjalainenM-Team254376
122.Teemu SuomalainenOilers26117186
123.Tino SalminenClassic263366
124.Janne HyvönenViikingit261213256
125.Waltter MahlbergTPS26176236
126.Morics KruminsNokian KrP26116176
127.Paul KotilainenHappee2648126
128.Timo ElomaaM-Team264486
129.Tomi PalinErä2675126
130.Jesperi LindforsOilers26912215
131.Valtteri VapolaErä60114
132.Kari RimpeläSalBa130334
133.Lauri AlkkiKoovee161454
134.Oscar HänninenOilers161210224
135.Ville-Petteri LiljaSalBa170114
136.Markus SkippariM-Team183144
137.Toni JaakkolaNokian KrP192024
138.Samuli GranlundIndians1997164
139.Petri IkonenErä204374
140.Turkka LehtinenKoovee200004
141.Iikka VoutilainenNST201564
142.Juho KailaNST213474
143.Kasperi KantonenHappee211014
144.Henri MyllymäkiSPV2185134
145.Krister SavonenClassic2288164
146.Jukka SoiniViikingit221784
147.Marko JuseliusViikingit223474
148.Roni LaasonenViikingit22224264
149.Sampo LaukkalaM-Team23106164
150.Oliver WardiOilers24114154
151.Niko SaarinenNST243364
152.Nico SaloClassic241721384
153.Jarkko NurmelaNST241916354
154.Riku HolopainenErä246394
155.Joni HenttonenNokian KrP241812304
156.Petri HakonenSPV24188264
157.Eetu LeskinenNST2478154
158.Valtteri ParviainenOLS242113344
159.Mikko JolmaErä241513284
160.Vertti WigrénClassic255274
161.Lauri WesterholmIndians2547114
162.Jyrki HolopainenSPV2598174
163.Atte EronenClassic2592114
164.Matti KoskelaNokian KrP2557124
165.Erik StorgårdsViikingit251344
166.Santeri ToropainenIndians26710174
167.Ville MestariOLS260004
168.Domokos RáczNokian KrP2677144
169.Erik HärkönenSPV26173204
170.Tatu KiipeliOLS261710274
171.Janne HoikkanenHappee261714314
172.Ville HirvisuoTPS26918274
173.Arto VainikainenNST261715324
174.Harri KarjalaSPV261564
175.Niko KvistOLS26410144
176.Olli LaurenTPS40002
177.Kimmo KinnunenViikingit91232
178.Markus OlkkonenOilers96392
179.Markus MarkkolaIndians968142
180.Sami SaarinenTPS10104142
181.Lasse PynnönenNST100112
182.Jonne HaapasaloSalBa103362
183.Sami NiskanenIndians101342
184.Mikko PasanenErä124482
185.Heikki IiskolaIndians132352
186.Lari-Patrik LundströmM-Team130002
187.Miska MäkinenErä142682
188.Jare KoskelaNokian KrP140002
189.Tommi MertoNokian KrP1559142
190.Tuomas HarjulaIndians151232
191.Visa RikalaM-Team1673102
192.Mikko LaaksoM-Team165162
193.Tuomas PuhakkaIndians171342
194.Joel MarkkolaIndians172132
195.Iiro KinnunenM-Team1756112
196.Matias VeikkolaOLS183582
197.Eetu NykänenIndians182242
198.Ville OksaOLS183582
199.Lauri TiiraOLS180112
200.Ville AlkkiIndians196062

12

feedback