SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2015-16 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Peter KotilainenHappee1934215570
2.Veli PeltonenSalBa2632536
3.Jouko SuménNST2303335
4.Mikko StenforsTPS24571235
5.Jaakko HautamäkiTPS2416183431
6.Jesse VainioNokian KrP25551031
7.Miikka SokkaSalBa2516143031
8.Toni KuosmanenHappee26661231
9.Miko KailialaViikingit2631154629
10.Jarkko AavaharjuM-Team221292128
11.Riku ReunamäkiM-Team2624174128
12.Tuomas SavukoskiNokian KrP1653827
13.Jami SjöblomM-Team1820227
14.Jani LämsäOLS2232527
15.Jaska KuneliusHappee2627926
16.Tuukka KivirantaSPV266131925
17.Nico AnderssonKoovee2036923
18.Petri NiemeläOLS251652122
19.Otto TikkaHappee268101821
20.Iiro LankinenErä23781520
21.Petri KaukoHappee2411344520
22.Casper PfitznerOilers2612263820
23.Perttu PuskaErä2521123319
24.Mika SavolainenClassic25591419
25.Tommi RosendahlErä15991818
26.Lassi YlisiurunenKoovee221192018
27.Lassi KotovaaraKoovee2424174118
28.Olli LaineTPS26841218
29.Tuomas MustonenIndians267101718
30.Joni PeltolaSalBa261241618
31.Ilari TalvitieOilers2614163018
32.Tom StrömstenErä217111816
33.Ilkka KoskiErä2363916
34.Matias LintulaKoovee2553816
35.Toni LäntinenTPS2625716
36.Santeri LindforsOilers261472115
37.Jasse KuusistoSalBa261592415
38.Henri JohanssonNokian KrP2221214214
39.Niko MäkinenM-Team23981714
40.Tapio KinnunenViikingit23571214
41.Topi KanervistoTPS25471114
42.Risto TöllikköNST266162214
43.Tero TiituViikingit2623224514
44.Ossi OjalaNokian KrP2654914
45.Antti NurminenTPS2613414
46.Miro LehtinenKoovee2010142413
47.Petteri KääriäinenOLS251161713
48.Jussi KosolaErä24491312
49.Lauri LavonenNokian KrP2431412
50.Jussi PihaClassic242262812
51.Aleksi IkonenNST2533612
52.Ville KangasmäkiIndians2512102212
53.Joel EkroosM-Team2507712
54.Arttu HakalaOLS2621312
55.Janne LamminenClassic261271912
56.Teemu VenäläinenIndians26681412
57.Tobias BrännbackaTPS1002211
58.Niko IlmonenHappee2044811
59.Joonas FöhrIndians2415112611
60.Antti NieminenOLS26291111
61.Joonas KoskinenTPS221161710
62.Mikael JärviViikingit224141810
63.Janne NurminenOilers2423510
64.Lassi VänttinenClassic2423345710
65.Tommi AroErä2414132710
66.Jani HyytiäinenViikingit24971610
67.Antti NaskaliNokian KrP2511102110
68.Jukka-Pekka Pelto-ArvoSPV25931210
69.Antti KeskitaloSalBa2611213210
70.Eemeli SalinClassic2634255910
71.Mikko MalinenM-Team26371010
72.Mikko KohonenSPV2635134810
73.Valtteri KainulainenIndians252119409
74.Anssi TikkanenNST2665119
75.Miika MalkamäkiSPV261019
76.Janne SalonenErä2666129
77.Niko JuholaClassic19123158
78.Pasi LaitilaViikingit202468
79.Antti ItkonenM-Team201021318
80.Oskari HeikkiläClassic225058
81.Sylvester RaikamoOilers232218408
82.Jonne JunkkarinenHappee23716238
83.Juuso HeikkinenHappee232714418
84.Lauri StenforsViikingit2449138
85.Eero JaloTPS2464108
86.Teemu JaakkolaM-Team243478
87.Waltteri VirtanenSalBa260118
88.Sami KoskiSPV26734418
89.Mikael SievänenIndians262512378
90.Niko KaerlaSalBa26116178
91.Tatu RuohonenSalBa264598
92.Ville-Martti LaineTPS26103138
93.Veli-Matti HynynenHappee265417718
94.Mikael LaxViikingit261114258
95.Mika KohonenSPV26720278
96.Joni-Arttu SieppiOLS261515308
97.Henri UrmasSPV265387
98.Sami JohanssonClassic172310336
99.Jari HankkioSPV1791106
100.Ossi KoskinenOilers170666
101.Mikko SaarnioOLS2048126
102.Joonas KaasalainenHappee2064106
103.Lasse SalminenSalBa2066126
104.Kalle KeskitaloNokian KrP2069156
105.Markus PiittisjärviM-Team20108186
106.Mikko ViitanenSalBa200006
107.Oliver JärvinenTPS224596
108.Rene AnderssonNokian KrP221566
109.Olli KinnunenOLS2398176
110.Joni RokosaSalBa2347116
111.Lauri KapanenErä241717346
112.Tuomas IiskolaErä241816346
113.Mikko RepoKoovee242686
114.Niko RaunioOilers244376
115.Matias TiiraOLS242466
116.Janne JaanusTPS2579166
117.Eetu SikkinenClassic2589176
118.Tommi HakalaSPV2556116
119.Perttu KoljonenKoovee25119206
120.Niclas MeyerViikingit251413276
121.Kim KarjalainenM-Team254376
122.Janne HyvönenViikingit261213256
123.Timo ElomaaM-Team264486
124.Teemu SuomalainenOilers26117186
125.Tino SalminenClassic263366
126.Morics KruminsNokian KrP26116176
127.Tomi PalinErä2675126
128.Waltter MahlbergTPS26176236
129.Paul KotilainenHappee2648126
130.Jesperi LindforsOilers26912215
131.Valtteri VapolaErä60114
132.Kari RimpeläSalBa130334
133.Lauri AlkkiKoovee161454
134.Oscar HänninenOilers161210224
135.Ville-Petteri LiljaSalBa170114
136.Markus SkippariM-Team183144
137.Toni JaakkolaNokian KrP192024
138.Samuli GranlundIndians1997164
139.Turkka LehtinenKoovee200004
140.Iikka VoutilainenNST201564
141.Petri IkonenErä204374
142.Henri MyllymäkiSPV2185134
143.Juho KailaNST213474
144.Kasperi KantonenHappee211014
145.Roni LaasonenViikingit22224264
146.Jukka SoiniViikingit221784
147.Krister SavonenClassic2288164
148.Marko JuseliusViikingit223474
149.Sampo LaukkalaM-Team23106164
150.Oliver WardiOilers24114154
151.Niko SaarinenNST243364
152.Valtteri ParviainenOLS242113344
153.Eetu LeskinenNST2478154
154.Riku HolopainenErä246394
155.Mikko JolmaErä241513284
156.Nico SaloClassic241721384
157.Jarkko NurmelaNST241916354
158.Petri HakonenSPV24188264
159.Joni HenttonenNokian KrP241812304
160.Vertti WigrenClassic255274
161.Atte EronenClassic2592114
162.Jyrki HolopainenSPV2598174
163.Erik StorgårdsViikingit251344
164.Lauri WesterholmIndians2547114
165.Matti KoskelaNokian KrP2557124
166.Ville MestariOLS260004
167.Tatu KiipeliOLS261710274
168.Santeri ToropainenIndians26710174
169.Janne HoikkanenHappee261714314
170.Ville HirvisuoTPS26918274
171.Domokos RáczNokian KrP2677144
172.Niko KvistOLS26410144
173.Erik HärkönenSPV26173204
174.Harri KarjalaSPV261564
175.Arto VainikainenNST261715324
176.Olli LaurenTPS40002
177.Markus MarkkolaIndians968142
178.Markus OlkkonenOilers96392
179.Kimmo KinnunenViikingit91232
180.Lasse PynnönenNST100112
181.Sami SaarinenTPS10104142
182.Sami NiskanenIndians101342
183.Jonne HaapasaloSalBa103362
184.Mikko PasanenErä124482
185.Lari-Patrik LundströmM-Team130002
186.Heikki IiskolaIndians132352
187.Jare KoskelaNokian KrP140002
188.Miska MäkinenErä142682
189.Tommi MertoNokian KrP1559142
190.Tuomas HarjulaIndians151232
191.Visa RikalaM-Team1673102
192.Mikko LaaksoM-Team165162
193.Joel MarkkolaIndians172132
194.Iiro KinnunenM-Team1756112
195.Tuomas PuhakkaIndians171342
196.Matias VeikkolaOLS183582
197.Lauri TiiraOLS180112
198.Eetu NykänenIndians182242
199.Ville OksaOLS183582
200.Perttu PajukoskiOilers19203232

12

feedback