SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Monday, Feb 19 2018 10:48

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2017-18 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Henri JohanssonNokian KrP223923624
2.Sami JohanssonClassic223215474
3.Ville LastikkaSteelers222711382
4.Eemeli SalinClassic2226133910
5.Miko KailialaEräViikingit182513384
6.Timo JohanssonSteelers212432712
7.Mikko KohonenSPV232319422
8.Heikki IiskolaIndians222318418
9.Justus KainulainenLaSB1823103310
10.Valtteri KainulainenIndians2222194111
11.Lassi VänttinenClassic202121422
12.Riku HolopainenOilers212112330
13.Valtteri ViitakoskiNokian KrP202172831
14.Joonas PylsyClassic2220204016
15.Jere OksanenNokian KrP182016362
16.Casper PfitznerOilers182082817
17.Valtteri ParviainenOLS21205254
18.Jami ManninenHappee201922416
19.Mika MoilanenEräViikingit201916356
20.Samuli SalomaaKoovee221914330
21.Jani KukkolaEräViikingit2219143319
22.Jani LehtoniemiSalBa201972612
23.Joni-Arttu SieppiSPV23196254
24.Sami KoskiSPV221824420
25.Iiro LankinenSB Welhot2018133110
26.Rasmus KainulainenLaSB221721386
27.Morics KruminsNokian KrP2117133012
28.Santeri ToropainenIndians221710274
29.Veli-Matti HynynenHappee18177240
30.Eetu SorvaliSB Welhot21174212
31.Joni HenttonenNokian KrP211618349
32.Perttu KoljonenKoovee22169258
33.Tatu KiipeliOLS21167234
34.Matias VeikkolaSPV231519342
35.Jani HyytiäinenTPS2215122712
36.Olli KinnunenTPS22158234
37.Roni LaasonenEräViikingit21158234
38.Antti VuorinenSalBa20156212
39.Tuomas AhoKoovee201552010
40.Aaro AstalaIndians211317304
41.Otto LehkosuoIndians2213122512
42.Ville-Pertti KuuselaSPV2313102310
43.Olli TaskinenSB Welhot21135188
44.Markus MarkkolaOilers141215270
45.Riku ReunamäkiKoovee2012142616
46.Mikko LeikkanenClassic201213254
47.Sami SaarinenTPS221282010
48.Matti KorhonenLaSB20128208
49.Severi KorhonenOilers21124162
50.Henri MyllymäkiSPV23124162
51.Onni PiiparinenOilers211231516
52.Petri NiemeläOLS221221414
53.Tuure AilioLaSB21119205
54.Samuli SegermanKoovee22118194
55.Jari HankkioSPV9116170
56.Vili LiponenHappee19115168
57.Perttu JärvinenEräViikingit22114154
58.Juho SorriTPS19114150
59.Riku TuononenSB Welhot21114154
60.Petri KaukoHappee201016268
61.Janne LamminenClassic2210122210
62.Joonatan SurakkaLaSB19105159
63.Janne JaanusIndians22104142
64.Markus SipronenSteelers229202913
65.Aleksi PeltolaNokian KrP21991813
66.Niko KaerlaSalBa2199186
67.Joonas KoskinenTPS1998176
68.Tuomas RautiainenSB Welhot21971629
69.Lauri KapanenEräViikingit1496152
70.Erik HärkönenSalBa1795144
71.Tomi LahtiSalBa1993126
72.Nico JonaesonSteelers198172559
73.Mikael SievänenIndians18810180
74.Miska MäkinenEräViikingit2289176
75.Henri MäenpääNokian KrP2186144
76.Henri UrmasSPV2384122
77.Ilari TalvitieOilers2183114
78.Roope KainulainenLaSB20713200
79.Eero JaloTPS227121912
80.Jaakko HautamäkiTPS22711186
81.Marko JuseliusEräViikingit227101712
82.Peter KotilainenHappee1379164
83.Tuukka KivirantaSPV2378158
84.Ville TurulaOLS2077144
85.Eetu SikkinenClassic2175124
86.Teemu SuomalainenKoovee2274114
87.Mika RissanenSB Welhot2174112
88.Eero VepsäläinenSB Welhot1574114
89.Atte EronenClassic2274112
90.Aleksi KulmalaSteelers2273102
91.Juuso HeikkinenHappee17731010
92.Paul KotilainenHappee207292
93.Asser JääskeläinenClassic117070
94.Juha RautiainenSB Welhot21629354
95.Otto TikkaHappee17611174
96.Mikko SipiläEräViikingit22610160
97.Krister SavonenClassic15610166
98.Jesse RuokostenpohjaKoovee2269152
99.Mikael LaxEräViikingit22681410
100.Santeri LindforsOilers2167136
101.Miko SummanenIndians2267139
102.Janne PitkänenSB Welhot19671310
103.Joona RantalaClassic2066122
104.Mikko LaaksoNokian KrP18651129
105.Tommi HakalaSPV2364108
106.Antti AarnioSteelers206390
107.Miikka PentikäinenLaSB226398
108.Albert KoskinenClassic176394
109.Daniel MegyaszaiSteelers196396
110.Nikolas LaaksonenTPS216282
111.Matti KoskelaNokian KrP215212613
112.Antti NieminenOLS17514192
113.Tino NivalaLaSB22513188
114.Tuomas IiskolaEräViikingit185121710
115.Juuso KeskinenSPV1959140
116.Joonas FöhrIndians22591414
117.Lauri StenforsTPS2158136
118.Tuomas HarjulaIndians2258132
119.Kaapo SavinainenHappee1455104
120.Olli WikstedtOLS1955108
121.Mikko RepoNokian KrP215490
122.Elmo LavonenLaSB215278
123.Veli-Pekka TurulaEräViikingit165276
124.Niko-Petteri HolappaOLS215270
125.Samuli GrönforsSteelers224121624
126.Vertti WigrenNokian KrP22412169
127.Ville KangasmäkiNokian KrP2147116
128.Rami ProkkiSalBa1346102
129.Harri KarjalaSPV2346104
130.Olli LaineTPS1945933
131.Juho LaurilaOLS224596
132.Aleksanteri IhalainenSteelers164594
133.Ilkka MäkipääNokian KrP194592
134.Janne NurminenTPS204488
135.Jasse KuusistoKoovee194482
136.Lassi KotovaaraHappee194372
137.Kristian LamminenOilers214156
138.Petteri KääriäinenOLS2240412
139.Asko HuismanHappee134044
140.Janne HyvönenSalBa18315182
141.Tuomas MustonenSPV223111410
142.Jyrki HolopainenSPV14311148
143.Jonne JunkkarinenHappee19310136
144.Heikki HätönenSteelers19391210
145.Mika MajalahtiEräViikingit2239122
146.Ossi KoskinenKoovee18381110
147.Miro LehtinenClassic2138112
148.Christian RemesOilers2137104
149.Teemu VenäläinenIndians203692
150.Jalo KouvonenHappee173694
151.Panu KotilainenHappee183692
152.Tino SalminenClassic193586
153.Tero KorhonenSB Welhot193584
154.Eemil UkkonenHappee183364
155.Mikko RuokolainenSteelers2133621
156.Valtteri NiemiSteelers203362
157.Jose KivipeltoSPV83360
158.Samuli GranlundIndians223364
159.Eino PesuOilers173366
160.Eetu NykänenIndians203258
161.Jaska KuneliusHappee173254
162.Emil EklundNokian KrP183252
163.Lauri ViitalaSteelers153140
164.Joel LahtiHappee203142
165.Oskari SavolainenEräViikingit183034
166.Jaakko NieminenKoovee183032
167.Arttu KukkoSPV163032
168.Mikko ViitanenSalBa1630310
169.Jussi PihaClassic21220222
170.Matias TiiraOLS162688
171.Roni TuomelaKoovee162684
172.Eetu IjäsOLS102572
173.Erik StorgårdsOilers1725715
174.Joni RokosaSalBa102570
175.Mikko SaarnioOLS222576
176.Yannick JauninTPS162467
177.Henrik RossiSalBa202466
178.Joni PeltolaTPS SalBa 182460
179.Sylvester RaikamoOilers62352
180.Ville-Martti LaineTPS82245
181.Jesper KauhanenSB Welhot82244
182.Vili NäveriLaSB192242
183.Niclas MeyerOilers202242
184.Aki SyrjäläLaSB222244
185.Aaro HelinClassic182130
186.Ilkka KoskiEräViikingit212134
187.Jere MattilaNokian KrP212136
188.Aki KolariSB Welhot2121310
189.Toni KuosmanenHappee132130
190.Lauri PalvailaLaSB142134
191.Julius LehtoLaSB142020
192.Anssi VälitaloOLS132022
193.Kaarlo MahlbergIndians132022
194.Anton RothNokian KrP132024
195.Janne HoikkanenHappee72020
196.Ossi JalonenEräViikingit82024
197.Tuukka SaloClassic192020
198.Roni VäänänenSB Welhot212024
199.Rasmus HornSalBa32020
200.Petri RantalaOLS82020

12

feedback