SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

12

nimiOMSPJ
1.Vesa Punkari10538246253
2.Mika Kohonen1858616725346
3.Juha Kivilehto14014496342
4.Jani Kukkola120678014739
5.Tero Tiitu1631247219636
6.Mika Sandell432883633
7.Jouni Vehkaoja544151933
8.Tatu Väänänen14127628932
9.Mikael Järvi95624110330
10.Esa Jussila139557212728
11.Petri Huttunen418101827
12.Tero Karppanen6762268826
13.Jaakko Hintikka7037387522
14.Hannes Öhman116874713422
15.Eemeli Salin5930376720
16.Lauri Stenfors521582319
17.Jari Pekkola3414203418
18.Marko Sompa35471118
19.Janne Lamminen7023184118
20.Lauri Kapanen102704111117
21.Jori Isomäki4636914
22.Mika Savolainen461141514
23.Mika Moilanen8960349414
24.Jari-Pekka Lehtonen10122507214
25.Aki Seppälä2553812
26.Sami Nyman2819102912
27.Peter Kotilainen3121224312
28.Mikael Lax4511122312
29.Rickie Hyvärinen5658339112
30.Jami Manninen6959349312
31.Oscar Hänninen7522234512
32.Mikko Kohonen8351176812
33.Pasi Berndtson1621310
34.Janne Nissinen20661210
35.Misa Vuorenmaa231061610
36.Tarmo Kirjonen28461010
37.Tommi Aro3427910
38.Pasi Vänttinen4023234610
39.Raine Laine5510152510
40.Janne Tähkä6930285810
41.Lassi Vänttinen69495110010
42.Mika Kavekari332469
43.Matti Heiskanen100118
44.Vesa Joutsimäki170338
45.Sami Kuronen21153188
46.Kari-Matti Ratsula221238
47.Teppo Rantala225388
48.Toni Huhtala311111228
49.Sami Johansson403520558
50.Vilhelm Sandström4259148
51.Nico Salo562034548
52.Kari Koskelainen943132638
53.Tedy Salutskij31236
54.Juha-Matti Sepponen111016
55.Markku Suomela130116
56.Vesa-Matti Virtanen1876136
57.Petteri Hokkanen1883116
58.Jarkko Savenius213696
59.Mika Heikkilä241896
60.Petri Kettunen31199286
61.Saku Lehti3246106
62.Joonas Pylsy332925546
63.Akseli Ahtiainen371619356
64.Risto Töllikkö38913226
65.Jonne Junkkarinen41911206
66.Harri Forsten472426506
67.Pekka Nieminen360005
68.Antti Myyryläinen20004
69.Kari Järvenkallas40114
70.Jani Blad50004
71.Heikki Vienola66174
72.Nicklas Kavander63034
73.Kim Sällström71234
74.Olli Oilinki71014
75.Aaro Astala105274
76.Hannu Korhonen102464
77.Juha Salo1285134
78.Niclas Meyer120114
79.Peik Salminen1285134
80.Sami Strömsten140114
81.Antti Ruokonen144154
82.Jyrki Laaksonen141454
83.Jarno Heiskanen153364
84.Sami Koskinen166394
85.Otto Tikka171454
86.Jarmo Perttilä19310134
87.Sebastian Freudenthal19102124
88.Markus Bollström2156114
89.Petri Hakonen2255104
90.Janne Savenius2682104
91.Patrick Wardi2777144
92.Juho Seppälä271213254
93.Timo Toivonen272684
94.Krister Savonen321213254
95.Miko Kailiala522517424
96.Teemu Aaltonen10002
97.Ville-Pertti Kuusela10002
98.Sami Kuorilehto20002
99.Petri Kauko31012
100.Kari Lindberg31012
101.Paul Kotilainen30002
102.Heikki Asikainen30002
103.Ville Matikainen42132
104.Pekka Hannula42022
105.Sami Tuulola51232
106.Jan Tuominen51012
107.Jukka-Pekka Pelto-Arvo52022
108.Markus Huhtimo52022
109.Tom Sarling63032
110.Mikko Lehto60112
111.Juha Markelin63142
112.Juha Niinikoski70552
113.Jere Oksanen8109192
114.Thomas Lundberg84152
115.Tommi Hiltunen83142
116.Sami Matikainen82242
117.Valtteri Kainulainen10811192
118.Marko Lintu102022
119.Janne Hoikkanen113142
120.Jussi Virkkala1177142
121.Sami Vidgren120002
122.Ilari Talvitie123472
123.Vesa Koirikivi122022
124.Oliver Wardi1365112
125.Janne Hulmi133692
126.Risto Talonen142242
127.Jussi Kosola163142
128.Markku Pitkänen163142
129.Vesa Turunen160112
130.Kari Honni17103132
131.Jussi Piha18211132
132.Pasi Kotilainen185382
133.Juha Kettunen1964102
134.Arno Karkamo1928102
135.Markus Neimo1964102
136.Markus Ketonen1956112
137.Juuso Heikkinen20112132
138.Jani Ahonen2146102
139.Sami Koski24145192
140.Juho Järvinen24157222
141.Henri Johansson261512272
142.Casper Pfitzner271610262
143.Santtu Manner431618342
144.Henri Toivoniemi950222
145.Joni Järviö10000
146.Reeo Tiiainen10000
147.Jussi Korhonen10000
148.Petri Väänänen10000
149.Miro Lehtinen10000
150.Veli-Matti Luukko11120
151.Joonas Kaasalainen10000
152.Niklas Niiranen10000
153.Petri Mäkeläinen10000
154.Jouko Honkanen10110
155.Miikka Hulmi10000
156.Tatu Eronen10000
157.Tommi Ahola10000
158.Mika Heinonen10000
159.Teemu Häkkinen10000
160.Joni Henttonen10000
161.Miska Mäkinen20000
162.Roni Laasonen21120
163.Juha Perttilä20000
164.Timo Suonpää20000
165.Matti Vapaniemi20220
166.Jani Westerlund21010
167.Panu Kotilainen20000
168.Antti Tarvainen21010
169.Tuomo Sepponen20000
170.Mikko Mustranta20000
171.Kari Jussila20000
172.Pasi Peltola20000
173.Joni Hiltunen21120
174.Lauri Lehtonen20110
175.Mikko Lievonen20000
176.Henri Lehtonen20000
177.Jarkko Lappalainen20000
178.Juha Kulmala20000
179.Arttu Nykänen20000
180.Tapio Kinnunen20000
181.Niklas Isaksson20000
182.Antti-Jussi Härkönen20110
183.Jari Hankkio20000
184.Ilpo Tuononen20000
185.Johannes Jokinen30000
186.Markus Palokangas30110
187.Janne Hyvönen31010
188.Kara Tilhe31010
189.Pasi Halonen31120
190.Tom Strömsten30000
191.Pasi Laitila32020
192.Ville Lahdensuo30000
193.Juri Jolkkonen30110
194.Markus Kulmala30000
195.Eemil Ukkonen30000
196.Ville Lastikka31010
197.Andreas Ahlqvist31010
198.Henri Myllymäki41120
199.Sami Lehtinen40000
200.Peter Wiklöf40000

12

feedback