SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2019

latest data update Tuesday, Oct 16 2018 11:23

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

12

nimiOMSPJ
1.Vesa Punkari10538246253
2.Mika Kohonen1858616725346
3.Juha Kivilehto14315496442
4.Jani Kukkola125688315139
5.Tero Tiitu1631247219636
6.Tatu Väänänen14628629034
7.Mika Sandell432883633
8.Jouni Vehkaoja544151933
9.Mikael Järvi95624110330
10.Esa Jussila139557212728
11.Petri Huttunen418101827
12.Tero Karppanen6762268826
13.Eemeli Salin6434397322
14.Jaakko Hintikka7037387522
15.Hannes Öhman116874713422
16.Lauri Stenfors571592419
17.Jari Pekkola3414203418
18.Marko Sompa35471118
19.Janne Lamminen7224184218
20.Lauri Kapanen107704111117
21.Jori Isomäki4636914
22.Mika Savolainen461141514
23.Mika Moilanen8960349414
24.Jari-Pekka Lehtonen10122507214
25.Aki Seppälä2553812
26.Sami Nyman2819102912
27.Peter Kotilainen3321244512
28.Mikael Lax4511122312
29.Rickie Hyvärinen5658339112
30.Jami Manninen7460389812
31.Oscar Hänninen7522234512
32.Mikko Kohonen8351176812
33.Pasi Berndtson1621310
34.Janne Nissinen20661210
35.Misa Vuorenmaa231061610
36.Tarmo Kirjonen28461010
37.Tommi Aro3427910
38.Pasi Vänttinen4023234610
39.Raine Laine5510152510
40.Janne Tähkä6930285810
41.Lassi Vänttinen69495110010
42.Mika Kavekari332469
43.Matti Heiskanen100118
44.Vesa Joutsimäki170338
45.Sami Kuronen21153188
46.Kari-Matti Ratsula221238
47.Teppo Rantala225388
48.Toni Huhtala311111228
49.Vilhelm Sandström4259148
50.Sami Johansson454023638
51.Nico Salo592239618
52.Kari Koskelainen943132638
53.Tedy Salutskij31236
54.Juha-Matti Sepponen111016
55.Markku Suomela130116
56.Vesa-Matti Virtanen1876136
57.Petteri Hokkanen1883116
58.Jarkko Savenius213696
59.Mika Heikkilä241896
60.Petri Kettunen31199286
61.Saku Lehti3246106
62.Joonas Pylsy363025556
63.Akseli Ahtiainen371619356
64.Risto Töllikkö38913226
65.Jonne Junkkarinen46913226
66.Harri Forsten472426506
67.Pekka Nieminen360005
68.Antti Myyryläinen20004
69.Kari Järvenkallas40114
70.Jani Blad50004
71.Heikki Vienola66174
72.Nicklas Kavander63034
73.Kim Sällström71234
74.Olli Oilinki71014
75.Aaro Astala105274
76.Hannu Korhonen102464
77.Juha Salo1285134
78.Peik Salminen1285134
79.Niclas Meyer120114
80.Sami Strömsten140114
81.Antti Ruokonen144154
82.Jyrki Laaksonen141454
83.Jarno Heiskanen153364
84.Sami Koskinen166394
85.Otto Tikka171454
86.Ilari Talvitie174484
87.Jarmo Perttilä19310134
88.Sebastian Freudenthal19102124
89.Markus Bollström2156114
90.Petri Hakonen2255104
91.Janne Savenius2682104
92.Patrick Wardi2777144
93.Juho Seppälä271213254
94.Timo Toivonen272684
95.Krister Savonen361314274
96.Miko Kailiala542717444
97.Teemu Aaltonen10002
98.Ville-Pertti Kuusela10002
99.Sami Kuorilehto20002
100.Petri Kauko31012
101.Kari Lindberg31012
102.Paul Kotilainen30002
103.Heikki Asikainen30002
104.Ville Matikainen42132
105.Pekka Hannula42022
106.Sami Tuulola51232
107.Jan Tuominen51012
108.Markus Huhtimo52022
109.Jukka-Pekka Pelto-Arvo52022
110.Tom Sarling63032
111.Mikko Lehto60112
112.Juha Markelin63142
113.Juha Niinikoski70552
114.Jere Oksanen8109192
115.Thomas Lundberg84152
116.Tommi Hiltunen83142
117.Sami Matikainen82242
118.Marko Lintu102022
119.Janne Hoikkanen113142
120.Jussi Virkkala1177142
121.Mikko Leikkanen125272
122.Sami Vidgren120002
123.Vesa Koirikivi122022
124.Oliver Wardi1365112
125.Janne Hulmi133692
126.Risto Talonen142242
127.Valtteri Kainulainen151011212
128.Jussi Kosola163142
129.Markku Pitkänen163142
130.Vesa Turunen160112
131.Kari Honni17103132
132.Pasi Kotilainen185382
133.Juha Kettunen1964102
134.Arno Karkamo1928102
135.Markus Neimo1964102
136.Markus Ketonen1956112
137.Jussi Piha20312152
138.Juuso Heikkinen20112132
139.Jani Ahonen2146102
140.Sami Koski24145192
141.Juho Järvinen24157222
142.Henri Johansson261512272
143.Casper Pfitzner271610262
144.Santtu Manner431618342
145.Henri Toivoniemi950222
146.Joni Järviö10000
147.Reeo Tiiainen10000
148.Jussi Korhonen10000
149.Petri Väänänen10000
150.Miro Lehtinen10000
151.Veli-Matti Luukko11120
152.Joonas Kaasalainen10000
153.Niklas Niiranen10000
154.Petri Mäkeläinen10000
155.Jouko Honkanen10110
156.Miikka Hulmi10000
157.Tatu Eronen10000
158.Tommi Ahola10000
159.Mika Heinonen10000
160.Teemu Häkkinen10000
161.Joni Henttonen10000
162.Jari Hankkio20000
163.Miska Mäkinen20000
164.Roni Laasonen21120
165.Juha Perttilä20000
166.Timo Suonpää20000
167.Matti Vapaniemi20220
168.Jani Westerlund21010
169.Panu Kotilainen20000
170.Antti Tarvainen21010
171.Tuomo Sepponen20000
172.Mikko Mustranta20000
173.Kari Jussila20000
174.Pasi Peltola20000
175.Joni Hiltunen21120
176.Lauri Lehtonen20110
177.Mikko Lievonen20000
178.Henri Lehtonen20000
179.Jarkko Lappalainen20000
180.Juha Kulmala20000
181.Arttu Nykänen20000
182.Justus Kainulainen21120
183.Tapio Kinnunen20000
184.Niklas Isaksson20000
185.Antti-Jussi Härkönen20110
186.Ilpo Tuononen20000
187.Johannes Jokinen30000
188.Markus Palokangas30110
189.Janne Hyvönen31010
190.Kara Tilhe31010
191.Pasi Halonen31120
192.Tom Strömsten30000
193.Pasi Laitila32020
194.Ville Lahdensuo30000
195.Juri Jolkkonen30110
196.Markus Kulmala30000
197.Eemil Ukkonen30000
198.Andreas Ahlqvist31010
199.Henri Myllymäki41120
200.Sami Lehtinen40000

12

feedback