SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Jan 21 2018 19:41

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

12

nimiOMSPJ
1.Vesa Punkari10538246253
2.Mika Kohonen1858616725346
3.Juha Kivilehto14014496342
4.Jani Kukkola115597213139
5.Tero Tiitu1631247219636
6.Mika Sandell432883633
7.Jouni Vehkaoja544151933
8.Tatu Väänänen14127628932
9.Mikael Järvi95624110330
10.Esa Jussila139557212728
11.Petri Huttunen418101827
12.Tero Karppanen6762268826
13.Jaakko Hintikka7037387522
14.Hannes Öhman116874713422
15.Eemeli Salin5424285220
16.Jari Pekkola3414203418
17.Marko Sompa35471118
18.Lauri Stenfors471361917
19.Lauri Kapanen102704111117
20.Janne Lamminen6521163716
21.Jori Isomäki4636914
22.Mika Savolainen461141514
23.Mika Moilanen8960349414
24.Jari-Pekka Lehtonen10122507214
25.Aki Seppälä2553812
26.Sami Nyman2819102912
27.Peter Kotilainen3121224312
28.Mikael Lax4511122312
29.Rickie Hyvärinen5658339112
30.Jami Manninen6447307712
31.Oscar Hänninen7522234512
32.Mikko Kohonen8351176812
33.Pasi Berndtson1621310
34.Janne Nissinen20661210
35.Misa Vuorenmaa231061610
36.Tarmo Kirjonen28461010
37.Tommi Aro3427910
38.Pasi Vänttinen4023234610
39.Raine Laine5510152510
40.Janne Tähkä6930285810
41.Lassi Vänttinen69495110010
42.Mika Kavekari332469
43.Matti Heiskanen100118
44.Vesa Joutsimäki170338
45.Sami Kuronen21153188
46.Kari-Matti Ratsula221238
47.Teppo Rantala225388
48.Toni Huhtala311111228
49.Sami Johansson352711388
50.Vilhelm Sandström4259148
51.Nico Salo511428428
52.Kari Koskelainen943132638
53.Tedy Salutskij31236
54.Juha-Matti Sepponen111016
55.Markku Suomela130116
56.Vesa-Matti Virtanen1876136
57.Petteri Hokkanen1883116
58.Jarkko Savenius213696
59.Mika Heikkilä241896
60.Joonas Pylsy281812306
61.Petri Kettunen31199286
62.Saku Lehti3246106
63.Jonne Junkkarinen3678156
64.Akseli Ahtiainen371619356
65.Risto Töllikkö38913226
66.Harri Forsten472426506
67.Pekka Nieminen360005
68.Antti Myyryläinen20004
69.Kari Järvenkallas40114
70.Aaro Astala51124
71.Jani Blad50004
72.Heikki Vienola66174
73.Nicklas Kavander63034
74.Kim Sällström71234
75.Olli Oilinki71014
76.Hannu Korhonen102464
77.Juha Salo1285134
78.Niclas Meyer120114
79.Peik Salminen1285134
80.Sami Strömsten140114
81.Antti Ruokonen144154
82.Jyrki Laaksonen141454
83.Jarno Heiskanen153364
84.Sami Koskinen166394
85.Otto Tikka171454
86.Jarmo Perttilä19310134
87.Sebastian Freudenthal19102124
88.Markus Bollström2156114
89.Petri Hakonen2255104
90.Janne Savenius2682104
91.Juho Seppälä271213254
92.Patrick Wardi2777144
93.Timo Toivonen272684
94.Miko Kailiala522517424
95.Ville Kuusela10002
96.Teemu Aaltonen10002
97.Sami Kuorilehto20002
98.Jere Oksanen30002
99.Petri Kauko31012
100.Kari Lindberg31012
101.Paul Kotilainen30002
102.Heikki Asikainen30002
103.Pekka Hannula42022
104.Ville Matikainen42132
105.Sami Tuulola51232
106.Jan Tuominen51012
107.Jukka-Pekka Pelto-Arvo52022
108.Markus Huhtimo52022
109.Tom Sarling63032
110.Mikko Lehto60112
111.Juha Markelin63142
112.Juha Niinikoski70552
113.Thomas Lundberg84152
114.Tommi Hiltunen83142
115.Sami Matikainen82242
116.Marko Lintu102022
117.Janne Hoikkanen113142
118.Jussi Virkkala1177142
119.Sami Vidgren120002
120.Ilari Talvitie123472
121.Vesa Koirikivi122022
122.Oliver Wardi1365112
123.Janne Hulmi133692
124.Risto Talonen142242
125.Jussi Kosola163142
126.Markku Pitkänen163142
127.Vesa Turunen160112
128.Kari Honni17103132
129.Jussi Piha18211132
130.Pasi Kotilainen185382
131.Markus Ketonen1956112
132.Juha Kettunen1964102
133.Arno Karkamo1928102
134.Markus Neimo1964102
135.Juuso Heikkinen20112132
136.Jani Ahonen2146102
137.Casper Pfitzner22106162
138.Sami Koski24145192
139.Juho Järvinen24157222
140.Henri Johansson261512272
141.Krister Savonen2786142
142.Santtu Manner431618342
143.Henri Toivoniemi950222
144.Joni Järviö10000
145.Reeo Tiiainen10000
146.Jussi Korhonen10000
147.Petri Väänänen10000
148.Miro Lehtinen10000
149.Veli-Matti Luukko11120
150.Joonas Kaasalainen10000
151.Niklas Niiranen10000
152.Petri Mäkeläinen10000
153.Jouko Honkanen10110
154.Tatu Eronen10000
155.Miikka Hulmi10000
156.Tommi Ahola10000
157.Mika Heinonen10000
158.Teemu Häkkinen10000
159.Joni Henttonen10000
160.Roni Laasonen21120
161.Juha Perttilä20000
162.Timo Suonpää20000
163.Matti Vapaniemi20220
164.Jani Westerlund21010
165.Panu Kotilainen20000
166.Antti Tarvainen21010
167.Tuomo Sepponen20000
168.Mikko Mustranta20000
169.Kari Jussila20000
170.Pasi Peltola20000
171.Joni Hiltunen21120
172.Mikko Lievonen20000
173.Henri Lehtonen20000
174.Jarkko Lappalainen20000
175.Lauri Lehtonen20110
176.Juha Kulmala20000
177.Arttu Nykänen20000
178.Tapio Kinnunen20000
179.Miska Mäkinen20000
180.Niklas Isaksson20000
181.Ilpo Tuononen20000
182.Antti-Jussi Härkönen20110
183.Jari Hankkio20000
184.Johannes Jokinen30000
185.Markus Palokangas30110
186.Janne Hyvönen31010
187.Eemil Ukkonen30000
188.Kara Tilhe31010
189.Matias Veikkola31010
190.Pasi Halonen31120
191.Tom Strömsten30000
192.Pasi Laitila32020
193.Ville Lahdensuo30000
194.Juri Jolkkonen30110
195.Markus Kulmala30000
196.Ville Lastikka31010
197.Andreas Ahlqvist31010
198.Henri Myllymäki41120
199.Sami Lehtinen40000
200.Peter Wiklöf40000

12

feedback