SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12326

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Thomas Backman 165293362348
2.Riku Venno 1187869147325
3.Toni Järveläinen 85141125322
4.Mikael Nyvall 32112176197311(50)
5.Peter Dahlgren 9752153205284
6.Jari Koskinen 18412470194280
7.Mika Savolainen 66244165261
8.Atte Huovinen 264226168394250(43)
9.Pasi Heinonen 75532780239
10.Tuomas Savukoski 1699597192232(41)
11.Kari Kaartinen 99363975220
12.Heikki Pernaa 158361854220
13.Timo Käck 17845111156217
14.Jussi Aaltonen 21211391204214
15.Tedy Salutskij 3991019210
16.Kim Nyström 318147137284207
17.Mikko Piippo 199120218338205(13)
18.Janne Nissinaho 1405253105202
19.Tommi Liettilä 1443295127199
20.Petri Mäki 15693186279197
21.Perttu Räty 25014762209195
22.Niklas Nurmela 17714878226193
23.Jonne Martikainen 176402969189
24.Jukka-Pekka Nordman 14111580195188
25.Mika Markkula 87152338186
26.Teemu Pekkala 2243469103183
27.Tero Saaristo 246288173461175(8)
28.Sami Vuorinen 98294069173
29.Jarno Heiskanen 133114142256171
30.Petri Pyysing 120146106252170
31.Roope Saarnio 1357845123170
32.Toni Rantanen 112181432168
33.Mikko Aro 1297865143166
34.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
35.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
36.Markus Leppänen 115281947163
37.Jon Färm 122623395162
38.Aki Halko 1166861129161
39.Tomi Gröhn 128261642159
40.Janne Miettinen 1619673169159
41.Terho Laaksonen 79364177156
42.Kurt Palmroth 141322456155
43.Ville Vahtera 14496122218155
44.Aki Koskinen 18511772189154
45.Toni Sirkiä 85282755153
46.Henri Kämäräinen 1267591166153
47.Arttu Ahonen 1235959118152
48.Jani Inkinen 1059655151151
49.Tomi Tarpio 222504494151
50.Cay Salutskij 81311445150
51.Jani Järvinen 1546981150150
52.Jimmy Sved 166443074150(10)
53.Sami Hyvönen 1807861139150
54.Jarkko Rinne 106111526148
55.Jarno Pahkakangas 134574198146
56.Timo Kukko 938238120145
57.Nicholas Heiniö 120355085145
58.Eero Pyy 1457776153144
59.Mikko Kivi 1734270112144
60.Toni Korpihete 70152742143
61.Valtteri Nurmi 199135232367142
62.Mikko Iltanen 131393372140
63.Jussi Nieminen 5431417139
64.Veli-Matti Koivunen 1866499163138
65.Petri Ahola 230114125239138
66.Jakob Klingenberg 280225173138(12)
67.Miro Herlin 16592139231137(33)
68.Mika Laine 20993342137
69.Mika Laine 20993342137
70.Antti Itkonen 204155279434136(31)
71.Saku Aaltonen 7713922135
72.Ville Into 885958117134
73.Robert Olenius 350339114453134
74.Jan Qvickström-Helling 331117125242133(4)
75.Tommi Talvitie 1275850108132
76.Tuomas Vaara 129421658132
77.Ville Hautajoki 44504696131
78.Teemu Ryhänen 61142135131
79.Juha Tikka 1179458152131(0)
80.Jesse Tolvanen 1229572167131(18)
81.Mika Topra 1819658154131
82.Risto Parikka 11910347150130
83.Janne Pekkarinen 1736684150130
84.Juha Markelin 57433174129
85.Kari Kempas 98162743129
86.Kimmo Pekkanen 238344377129(9)
87.Jyri Laine 16726784351128(33)
88.Henri Mikkilä 21759110169126
89.Jere Jokinen 23812288210126(10)
90.Seppo Jäppilä 3094478122126
91.Petri Repo 1174761108125
92.Ilkka Kantola 119123042124
93.Heikki Haavisto 139373471124
94.Toni Turunen 6612315123
95.Teemu Liikanen 118214667123
96.Jani Halvari 1616075135123
97.Henry Backman 219682795123(36)
98.Rami Lehtola 228147137284122
99.Jani Blad 69362662121
100.Juha Laitila 145205163368120
101.Ari Huopalainen 84393473119
102.Jukka Riipi 104141327119
103.Tapani Viitanen 97113950118
104.Ari Lamminpohja 88302151117
105.Marko Lamminpohja 9312921117
106.Kim Mattsson 109363874117
107.Henri Lampi 1574472116116
108.Matias Kuisma 231171131302116(9)
109.Mika Hirsimäki 79501868115
110.Heikki Hätönen 866656122115
111.Michael Fager 140336396115
112.Arttu Mäkitörmä 17014781228115
113.Pasi Keskinen 171276087115
114.Marko Vaittinen 2396461125114
115.Kai Kangas 1378054134113
116.Andreas Haglund 16113297229113
117.Antti Sihlman 2057352125113
118.Toni Martikainen 1146353116112
119.Mika Lehtinen 19513666202112
120.Aki Syrjälä 7651217111
121.Janne Pitkänen 108353368110
122.Tomi Sairanen 163362258110
123.Misko Wagello 52141630109
124.Jussi Lehtinen 11210044144109
125.Jori Nyrhivaara 1337556131109
126.Antti-Jussi Härkönen 15211882200109
127.Henri Lassila 135504898108
128.Pekka Ylänkö 9351015107
129.Joni Tuomi 1685856114107
130.Markus Alin 132302050106
131.Sami Leppänen 47321042105
132.Mika Kaltala 51161531105
133.Simo Timonen 87291645105
134.Antti Matikainen 977981160105
135.Timo Sirola 153122032105
136.Janne Holopainen 22815799256105
137.Rami Isomäki 2515261113105
138.Toni Kaukiainen 707343116104
139.Matti Vasara 77343771104
140.Matti Virtaniemi 13371320104
141.Jarkko Mäkisalo 36111324102
142.Joonas Jokipalo 74161026102
143.Petri Nikmo 121156782102
144.Petteri Nevalainen 44331245101
145.Antti Mäki 117372865101
146.Kaj Palmroth 130273057101
147.Antti Lepola 193414485101
148.Pietari Korhonen 176313970100
149.Jonas Hällfors 22019177268100(10)
150.Jussi Pajala 709162599
151.Tuomas Puisto 11935256099(14)
152.Jarno Arponen 12740236398
153.Arto Mallenius 20218567498
154.Andreas Hietala 2439620630298(10)
155.Johnny Ojala 28134837872698
156.Teijo Vienola 138865414097
157.Riku Reunamäki 14717310027397
158.Petri Virtanen 2141047918397
159.Matias Marjanen 659445396
160.Teemu Aaltonen 95959118696
161.Mikael Boelius 1341383417296
162.Tuomas Mikkola 13943569996
163.Timo Nikula 20612211423696
164.Pasi Sorvali 6344125695
165.Pertti Heinonen 9815203595
166.Jari Sola 10614152994
167.Jani Salmi 8228184693
168.Raul Kivi 261292192
169.Antti Kauppinen 76634811192
170.Juha-Pekka Ossi 14943277092
171.Timo Häkkinen 11226224891
172.Teemu Vainio 1158243291
173.Jani Bergström 12113274091
174.Jussi Santanen 14624456991
175.Martin Sivakov 245477412191
176.Jukka Sulkakoski 10238387690
177.Harri Kinnunen 137636512890
178.Antti Kilappa 5818224089
179.Tom Sandell 8042418389
180.Henri Klingberg 104568313989
181.Kristian Krannila 11043216489
182.Marko Korteila 111762710389
183.Juha Timoskainen 15744529689
184.Kari-Matti Viinamäki 1311614120288(10)
185.Iiro Nurminen 811018218387
186.Anssi Pyykkönen 971073514287
187.Antti Kuronen 99977517287
188.Eddy Sobott 144704811887
189.Jarno Mäkinen 214616012187
190.Lasse Pauhe 1872986
191.Sami Strömsten 7023244786
192.Mikko Kostamovaara 5312294185
193.Nicklas Halme 5824113585
194.Antti Koivisto 15843448785
195.Robin Holländer 276896115085(2)
196.Jyrki Salorinta 591161784
197.Tero Salomaa 7623153884
198.Topi Koskinen 98551084
199.Jussi Kemppainen 13118395784
200.Markus Backlund 21046428884

12326

feedback