SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2019

latest data update Friday, Jan 18 2019 19:32

muutetusivupelaajaturakausijoukkueetennätysmitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12326

nimiOMSPJ2019
1.Thomas Backman 165293362348
2.Riku Venno 1187869147325
3.Toni Järveläinen 85141125322
4.Mikael Nyvall 32112176197311
5.Peter Dahlgren 9752153205284
6.Jari Koskinen 18412470194280
7.Atte Huovinen 279238174412268(18)
8.Mika Savolainen 66244165261
9.Tuomas Savukoski 181102104206242(10)
10.Pasi Heinonen 75532780239
11.Kari Kaartinen 99363975220
12.Heikki Pernaa 158361854220
13.Timo Käck 17845111156217
14.Jussi Aaltonen 21211391204214
15.Mikko Piippo 216124233357213(8)
16.Tedy Salutskij 3991019210
17.Kim Nyström 318147137284207
18.Janne Nissinaho 1405253105202
19.Tommi Liettilä 1443295127199
20.Petri Mäki 15693186279197
21.Perttu Räty 25014762209195
22.Niklas Nurmela 17714878226193
23.Jonne Martikainen 176402969189
24.Jukka-Pekka Nordman 14111580195188
25.Mika Markkula 87152338186
26.Teemu Pekkala 2243469103183
27.Tero Saaristo 246288173461175
28.Sami Vuorinen 98294069173
29.Jarno Heiskanen 133114142256171
30.Petri Pyysing 120146106252170
31.Roope Saarnio 1357845123170
32.Toni Rantanen 112181432168
33.Mikko Aro 1297865143166
34.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
35.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
36.Markus Leppänen 115281947163
37.Jon Färm 122623395162
38.Jimmy Sved 181473683162(12)
39.Aki Halko 1166861129161
40.Tomi Gröhn 128261642159
41.Janne Miettinen 1619673169159
42.Terho Laaksonen 79364177156
43.Kurt Palmroth 141322456155
44.Ville Vahtera 14496122218155
45.Aki Koskinen 18511772189154
46.Toni Sirkiä 85282755153
47.Henri Kämäräinen 1267591166153
48.Arttu Ahonen 1235959118152
49.Jani Inkinen 1059655151151
50.Tomi Tarpio 222504494151
51.Cay Salutskij 81311445150
52.Jani Järvinen 1546981150150
53.Sami Hyvönen 1807861139150
54.Jarkko Rinne 106111526148
55.Jarno Pahkakangas 134574198146
56.Timo Kukko 938238120145
57.Nicholas Heiniö 120355085145
58.Miro Herlin 182101152253145(8)
59.Eero Pyy 1457776153144
60.Mikko Kivi 1734270112144
61.Toni Korpihete 70152742143
62.Jesse Tolvanen 13911284196143(12)
63.Valtteri Nurmi 199135232367142
64.Mikko Iltanen 131393372140
65.Jussi Nieminen 5431417139
66.Veli-Matti Koivunen 1866499163138
67.Antti Itkonen 219166301467138(2)
68.Petri Ahola 230114125239138
69.Jakob Klingenberg 280225173138
70.Mika Laine 20993342137
71.Mika Laine 20993342137
72.Jan Qvickström-Helling 348120129249137(4)
73.Saku Aaltonen 7713922135
74.Ville Into 885958117134
75.Robert Olenius 350339114453134
76.Kimmo Pekkanen 253374380133(4)
77.Tommi Talvitie 1275850108132
78.Tuomas Vaara 129421658132
79.Ville Hautajoki 44504696131
80.Teemu Ryhänen 61142135131
81.Juha Tikka 1179458152131
82.Mika Topra 1819658154131
83.Risto Parikka 11910347150130
84.Janne Pekkarinen 1736684150130
85.Jyri Laine 17526885353130(2)
86.Juha Markelin 57433174129
87.Kari Kempas 98162743129
88.Henri Mikkilä 21759110169126
89.Seppo Jäppilä 3094478122126
90.Petri Repo 1174761108125
91.Ilkka Kantola 119123042124
92.Heikki Haavisto 139373471124
93.Toni Turunen 6612315123
94.Teemu Liikanen 118214667123
95.Jani Halvari 1616075135123
96.Henry Backman 219682795123
97.Rami Lehtola 228147137284122
98.Jani Blad 69362662121
99.Juha Laitila 145205163368120
100.Ari Huopalainen 84393473119
101.Jukka Riipi 104141327119
102.Tapani Viitanen 97113950118
103.Matias Kuisma 241177135312118(2)
104.Ari Lamminpohja 88302151117
105.Marko Lamminpohja 9312921117
106.Kim Mattsson 109363874117
107.Henri Lampi 1574472116116
108.Mika Hirsimäki 79501868115
109.Heikki Hätönen 866656122115
110.Michael Fager 140336396115
111.Arttu Mäkitörmä 17014781228115
112.Pasi Keskinen 171276087115
113.Marko Vaittinen 2396461125114
114.Kai Kangas 1378054134113
115.Andreas Haglund 16113297229113
116.Antti Sihlman 2057352125113
117.Toni Martikainen 1146353116112
118.Mika Lehtinen 19513666202112
119.Aki Syrjälä 7651217111
120.Janne Pitkänen 108353368110
121.Tomi Sairanen 163362258110
122.Misko Wagello 52141630109
123.Jussi Lehtinen 11210044144109
124.Jori Nyrhivaara 1337556131109
125.Antti-Jussi Härkönen 15211882200109
126.Henri Lassila 135504898108
127.Pekka Ylänkö 9351015107
128.Joni Tuomi 1685856114107
129.Markus Alin 132302050106
130.Sami Leppänen 47321042105
131.Mika Kaltala 51161531105
132.Simo Timonen 87291645105
133.Antti Matikainen 977981160105
134.Timo Sirola 153122032105
135.Janne Holopainen 22815799256105
136.Rami Isomäki 2515261113105
137.Toni Kaukiainen 707343116104
138.Matti Vasara 77343771104
139.Matti Virtaniemi 13371320104
140.Jarkko Mäkisalo 36111324102
141.Joonas Jokipalo 74161026102
142.Petri Nikmo 121156782102
143.Andreas Hietala 26099227326102(4)
144.Petteri Nevalainen 44331245101
145.Antti Mäki 117372865101
146.Kaj Palmroth 130273057101
147.Antti Lepola 193414485101
148.Jere Jokinen 1536637103100(6)
149.Pietari Korhonen 176313970100
150.Jonas Hällfors 22219277269100(0)
151.Jussi Pajala 709162599
152.Tuomas Puisto 11935256099
153.Jarno Arponen 12740236398
154.Arto Mallenius 20218567498
155.Johnny Ojala 28134837872698
156.Teijo Vienola 138865414097
157.Riku Reunamäki 14717310027397
158.Petri Virtanen 2141047918397
159.Matias Marjanen 659445396
160.Teemu Aaltonen 95959118696
161.Mikael Boelius 1341383417296
162.Tuomas Mikkola 13943569996
163.Timo Nikula 20612211423696
164.Pasi Sorvali 6344125695
165.Pertti Heinonen 9815203595
166.Jari Sola 10614152994
167.Jani Salmi 8228184693
168.Dan Forsström 197906315393(10)
169.Raul Kivi 261292192
170.Antti Kauppinen 76634811192
171.Ville-Petteri Lilja 8418213992(18)
172.Juha-Pekka Ossi 14943277092
173.Timo Häkkinen 11226224891
174.Teemu Vainio 1158243291
175.Jani Bergström 12113274091
176.Jussi Santanen 14624456991
177.Martin Sivakov 245477412191
178.Jukka Sulkakoski 10238387690
179.Harri Kinnunen 137636512890
180.Antti Kilappa 5818224089
181.Tom Sandell 8042418389
182.Henri Klingberg 104568313989
183.Kristian Krannila 11043216489
184.Marko Korteila 111762710389
185.Juha Timoskainen 15744529689
186.Kari-Matti Viinamäki 1311614120288
187.Ismo Nybacka 14439428188(8)
188.Iiro Nurminen 811018218387
189.Anssi Pyykkönen 971073514287
190.Antti Kuronen 99977517287
191.Eddy Sobott 144704811887
192.Lasse Pauhe 1872986
193.Sami Strömsten 7023244786
194.Mikko Kostamovaara 5312294185
195.Nicklas Halme 5824113585
196.Antti Koivisto 15843448785
197.Teemu Tuhkanen 189714711885(4)
198.Robin Holländer 276896115085
199.Jyrki Salorinta 591161784
200.Tero Salomaa 7623153884

12326

feedback