SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2019

latest data update Tuesday, Oct 16 2018 11:13

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12326

nimiOMSPJ2019
1.Thomas Backman 165293362348
2.Riku Venno 1187869147325
3.Toni Järveläinen 85141125322
4.Mikael Nyvall 32112176197311
5.Peter Dahlgren 9752153205284
6.Jari Koskinen 18412470194280
7.Mika Savolainen 66244165261
8.Atte Huovinen 268230168398259(9)
9.Pasi Heinonen 75532780239
10.Tuomas Savukoski 1719798195234(2)
11.Kari Kaartinen 99363975220
12.Heikki Pernaa 158361854220
13.Timo Käck 17845111156217
14.Jussi Aaltonen 21211391204214
15.Tedy Salutskij 3991019210
16.Kim Nyström 318147137284207
17.Mikko Piippo 203120221341205(0)
18.Janne Nissinaho 1405253105202
19.Tommi Liettilä 1443295127199
20.Petri Mäki 15693186279197
21.Perttu Räty 25014762209195
22.Niklas Nurmela 17714878226193
23.Jonne Martikainen 176402969189
24.Jukka-Pekka Nordman 14111580195188
25.Mika Markkula 87152338186
26.Teemu Pekkala 2243469103183
27.Tero Saaristo 246288173461175
28.Sami Vuorinen 98294069173
29.Jarno Heiskanen 133114142256171
30.Petri Pyysing 120146106252170
31.Roope Saarnio 1357845123170
32.Toni Rantanen 112181432168
33.Mikko Aro 1297865143166
34.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
35.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
36.Markus Leppänen 115281947163
37.Jon Färm 122623395162
38.Aki Halko 1166861129161
39.Tomi Gröhn 128261642159
40.Janne Miettinen 1619673169159
41.Terho Laaksonen 79364177156
42.Jimmy Sved 173453580156(6)
43.Kurt Palmroth 141322456155
44.Ville Vahtera 14496122218155
45.Aki Koskinen 18511772189154
46.Toni Sirkiä 85282755153
47.Henri Kämäräinen 1267591166153
48.Arttu Ahonen 1235959118152
49.Jani Inkinen 1059655151151
50.Tomi Tarpio 222504494151
51.Cay Salutskij 81311445150
52.Jani Järvinen 1546981150150
53.Sami Hyvönen 1807861139150
54.Jarkko Rinne 106111526148
55.Jarno Pahkakangas 134574198146
56.Timo Kukko 938238120145
57.Nicholas Heiniö 120355085145
58.Eero Pyy 1457776153144
59.Mikko Kivi 1734270112144
60.Toni Korpihete 70152742143
61.Valtteri Nurmi 199135232367142
62.Mikko Iltanen 131393372140
63.Jussi Nieminen 5431417139
64.Miro Herlin 16993143236139(2)
65.Veli-Matti Koivunen 1866499163138
66.Antti Itkonen 210159290449138(2)
67.Petri Ahola 230114125239138
68.Jakob Klingenberg 280225173138
69.Mika Laine 20993342137
70.Mika Laine 20993342137
71.Saku Aaltonen 7713922135
72.Jesse Tolvanen 12910379182135(4)
73.Jan Qvickström-Helling 335118127245135(2)
74.Ville Into 885958117134
75.Robert Olenius 350339114453134
76.Tommi Talvitie 1275850108132
77.Tuomas Vaara 129421658132
78.Ville Hautajoki 44504696131
79.Teemu Ryhänen 61142135131
80.Juha Tikka 1179458152131
81.Mika Topra 1819658154131
82.Risto Parikka 11910347150130
83.Janne Pekkarinen 1736684150130
84.Juha Markelin 57433174129
85.Kari Kempas 98162743129
86.Kimmo Pekkanen 241354378129(0)
87.Jyri Laine 16726784351128
88.Henri Mikkilä 21759110169126
89.Seppo Jäppilä 3094478122126
90.Petri Repo 1174761108125
91.Ilkka Kantola 119123042124
92.Heikki Haavisto 139373471124
93.Toni Turunen 6612315123
94.Teemu Liikanen 118214667123
95.Jani Halvari 1616075135123
96.Henry Backman 219682795123
97.Rami Lehtola 228147137284122
98.Jani Blad 69362662121
99.Juha Laitila 145205163368120
100.Ari Huopalainen 84393473119
101.Jukka Riipi 104141327119
102.Tapani Viitanen 97113950118
103.Matias Kuisma 233172132304118(2)
104.Ari Lamminpohja 88302151117
105.Marko Lamminpohja 9312921117
106.Kim Mattsson 109363874117
107.Henri Lampi 1574472116116
108.Mika Hirsimäki 79501868115
109.Heikki Hätönen 866656122115
110.Michael Fager 140336396115
111.Arttu Mäkitörmä 17014781228115
112.Pasi Keskinen 171276087115
113.Marko Vaittinen 2396461125114
114.Kai Kangas 1378054134113
115.Andreas Haglund 16113297229113
116.Antti Sihlman 2057352125113
117.Toni Martikainen 1146353116112
118.Mika Lehtinen 19513666202112
119.Aki Syrjälä 7651217111
120.Janne Pitkänen 108353368110
121.Tomi Sairanen 163362258110
122.Misko Wagello 52141630109
123.Jussi Lehtinen 11210044144109
124.Jori Nyrhivaara 1337556131109
125.Antti-Jussi Härkönen 15211882200109
126.Henri Lassila 135504898108
127.Pekka Ylänkö 9351015107
128.Joni Tuomi 1685856114107
129.Markus Alin 132302050106
130.Sami Leppänen 47321042105
131.Mika Kaltala 51161531105
132.Simo Timonen 87291645105
133.Antti Matikainen 977981160105
134.Timo Sirola 153122032105
135.Janne Holopainen 22815799256105
136.Rami Isomäki 2515261113105
137.Toni Kaukiainen 707343116104
138.Matti Vasara 77343771104
139.Matti Virtaniemi 13371320104
140.Jarkko Mäkisalo 36111324102
141.Joonas Jokipalo 74161026102
142.Petri Nikmo 121156782102
143.Petteri Nevalainen 44331245101
144.Antti Mäki 117372865101
145.Kaj Palmroth 130273057101
146.Antti Lepola 193414485101
147.Pietari Korhonen 176313970100
148.Jonas Hällfors 22019177268100
149.Andreas Hietala 25097219316100(2)
150.Jussi Pajala 709162599
151.Tuomas Puisto 11935256099
152.Jarno Arponen 12740236398
153.Jere Jokinen 14462369898(4)
154.Arto Mallenius 20218567498
155.Johnny Ojala 28134837872698
156.Teijo Vienola 138865414097
157.Riku Reunamäki 14717310027397
158.Petri Virtanen 2141047918397
159.Matias Marjanen 659445396
160.Teemu Aaltonen 95959118696
161.Mikael Boelius 1341383417296
162.Tuomas Mikkola 13943569996
163.Timo Nikula 20612211423696
164.Pasi Sorvali 6344125695
165.Pertti Heinonen 9815203595
166.Jari Sola 10614152994
167.Jani Salmi 8228184693
168.Raul Kivi 261292192
169.Antti Kauppinen 76634811192
170.Juha-Pekka Ossi 14943277092
171.Timo Häkkinen 11226224891
172.Teemu Vainio 1158243291
173.Jani Bergström 12113274091
174.Jussi Santanen 14624456991
175.Martin Sivakov 245477412191
176.Jukka Sulkakoski 10238387690
177.Harri Kinnunen 137636512890
178.Antti Kilappa 5818224089
179.Tom Sandell 8042418389
180.Henri Klingberg 104568313989
181.Kristian Krannila 11043216489
182.Marko Korteila 111762710389
183.Juha Timoskainen 15744529689
184.Dan Forsström 188866014689(6)
185.Kari-Matti Viinamäki 1311614120288
186.Iiro Nurminen 811018218387
187.Anssi Pyykkönen 971073514287
188.Antti Kuronen 99977517287
189.Eddy Sobott 144704811887
190.Lasse Pauhe 1872986
191.Sami Strömsten 7023244786
192.Mikko Kostamovaara 5312294185
193.Nicklas Halme 5824113585
194.Antti Koivisto 15843448785
195.Teemu Tuhkanen 187694611585(4)
196.Robin Holländer 276896115085
197.Jyrki Salorinta 591161784
198.Tero Salomaa 7623153884
199.Topi Koskinen 98551084
200.Jussi Kemppainen 13118395784

12326

feedback