SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Jan 21 2018 14:24

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12326

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Thomas Backman 165293362348
2.Riku Venno 1187869147325
3.Toni Järveläinen 85141125322
4.Peter Dahlgren 9752153205284
5.Jari Koskinen 18412470194280
6.Mikael Nyvall 31312075195280(19)
7.Mika Savolainen 66244165261
8.Pasi Heinonen 75532780239
9.Tuomas Savukoski 1629091181230(39)
10.Atte Huovinen 255221166387228(21)
11.Kari Kaartinen 99363975220
12.Heikki Pernaa 158361854220
13.Timo Käck 17845111156217
14.Jussi Aaltonen 21211391204214
15.Tedy Salutskij 3991019210
16.Kim Nyström 318147137284207
17.Janne Nissinaho 1405253105202
18.Mikko Piippo 190118215333200(8)
19.Tommi Liettilä 1443295127199
20.Petri Mäki 15693186279197
21.Perttu Räty 25014762209195
22.Niklas Nurmela 17714878226193
23.Jonne Martikainen 176402969189
24.Jukka-Pekka Nordman 14111580195188
25.Mika Markkula 87152338186
26.Teemu Pekkala 2243469103183
27.Sami Vuorinen 98294069173
28.Jarno Heiskanen 133114142256171
29.Tero Saaristo 238281165446171(4)
30.Petri Pyysing 120146106252170
31.Roope Saarnio 1357845123170
32.Toni Rantanen 112181432168
33.Mikko Aro 1297865143166
34.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
35.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
36.Markus Leppänen 115281947163
37.Jon Färm 122623395162
38.Aki Halko 1166861129161
39.Tomi Gröhn 128261642159
40.Janne Miettinen 1619673169159
41.Terho Laaksonen 79364177156
42.Kurt Palmroth 141322456155
43.Ville Vahtera 14496122218155
44.Aki Koskinen 18511772189154
45.Toni Sirkiä 85282755153
46.Henri Kämäräinen 1267591166153
47.Arttu Ahonen 1235959118152
48.Jani Inkinen 1059655151151
49.Tomi Tarpio 222504494151
50.Cay Salutskij 81311445150
51.Jani Järvinen 1546981150150
52.Sami Hyvönen 1807861139150
53.Jarkko Rinne 106111526148
54.Jarno Pahkakangas 134574198146
55.Jimmy Sved 156432972146(6)
56.Timo Kukko 938238120145
57.Nicholas Heiniö 120355085145
58.Eero Pyy 1457776153144
59.Mikko Kivi 1734270112144
60.Toni Korpihete 70152742143
61.Valtteri Nurmi 199135232367142
62.Mikko Iltanen 131393372140
63.Jussi Nieminen 5431417139
64.Veli-Matti Koivunen 1866499163138
65.Petri Ahola 230114125239138
66.Mika Laine 20993342137
67.Mika Laine 20993342137
68.Antti Itkonen 196147269416136(31)
69.Saku Aaltonen 7713922135
70.Ville Into 885958117134
71.Jakob Klingenberg 272224971134(8)
72.Robert Olenius 350339114453134
73.Jan Qvickström-Helling 322115123238133(4)
74.Tommi Talvitie 1275850108132
75.Tuomas Vaara 129421658132
76.Ville Hautajoki 44504696131
77.Teemu Ryhänen 61142135131
78.Juha Tikka 1139457151131
79.Mika Topra 1819658154131
80.Risto Parikka 11910347150130
81.Janne Pekkarinen 1736684150130
82.Juha Markelin 57433174129
83.Kari Kempas 98162743129
84.Jesse Tolvanen 1139066156129(16)
85.Jyri Laine 15925979338126(31)
86.Henri Mikkilä 21759110169126
87.Seppo Jäppilä 3094478122126
88.Petri Repo 1174761108125
89.Ilkka Kantola 119123042124
90.Heikki Haavisto 139373471124
91.Kimmo Pekkanen 229314172124(4)
92.Toni Turunen 6612315123
93.Teemu Liikanen 118214667123
94.Jani Halvari 1616075135123
95.Rami Lehtola 228147137284122
96.Jere Jokinen 23012084204122(6)
97.Jani Blad 69362662121
98.Juha Laitila 145205163368120
99.Ari Huopalainen 84393473119
100.Jukka Riipi 104141327119
101.Tapani Viitanen 97113950118
102.Ari Lamminpohja 88302151117
103.Marko Lamminpohja 9312921117
104.Kim Mattsson 109363874117
105.Henri Lampi 1574472116116
106.Matias Kuisma 224160126286116(9)
107.Mika Hirsimäki 79501868115
108.Heikki Hätönen 866656122115
109.Michael Fager 140336396115
110.Arttu Mäkitörmä 17014781228115
111.Pasi Keskinen 171276087115
112.Marko Vaittinen 2396461125114
113.Kai Kangas 1378054134113
114.Andreas Haglund 16113297229113
115.Antti Sihlman 2057352125113
116.Toni Martikainen 1146353116112
117.Mika Lehtinen 19513666202112
118.Aki Syrjälä 7651217111
119.Janne Pitkänen 108353368110
120.Tomi Sairanen 163362258110
121.Misko Wagello 52141630109
122.Jussi Lehtinen 11210044144109
123.Jori Nyrhivaara 1337556131109
124.Antti-Jussi Härkönen 15211882200109
125.Henri Lassila 135504898108
126.Miro Herlin 15688130218108(4)
127.Pekka Ylänkö 9351015107
128.Joni Tuomi 1685856114107
129.Markus Alin 132302050106
130.Sami Leppänen 47321042105
131.Mika Kaltala 51161531105
132.Simo Timonen 87291645105
133.Antti Matikainen 977981160105
134.Timo Sirola 153122032105
135.Janne Holopainen 22815799256105
136.Rami Isomäki 2515261113105
137.Toni Kaukiainen 707343116104
138.Matti Vasara 77343771104
139.Matti Virtaniemi 13371320104
140.Jarkko Mäkisalo 36111324102
141.Joonas Jokipalo 74161026102
142.Petri Nikmo 121156782102
143.Petteri Nevalainen 44331245101
144.Antti Mäki 117372865101
145.Kaj Palmroth 130273057101
146.Antti Lepola 193414485101
147.Henry Backman 211642589101(14)
148.Pietari Korhonen 176313970100
149.Jussi Pajala 709162599
150.Jarno Arponen 12740236398
151.Arto Mallenius 20218567498
152.Jonas Hällfors 2141867526198(8)
153.Johnny Ojala 28134837872698
154.Teijo Vienola 138865414097
155.Riku Reunamäki 14717310027397
156.Petri Virtanen 2141047918397
157.Matias Marjanen 659445396
158.Teemu Aaltonen 95959118696
159.Mikael Boelius 1341383417296
160.Tuomas Mikkola 13943569996
161.Timo Nikula 20612211423696
162.Pasi Sorvali 6344125695
163.Pertti Heinonen 9815203595
164.Jari Sola 10614152994
165.Jani Salmi 8228184693
166.Tuomas Puisto 11030215193(8)
167.Raul Kivi 261292192
168.Antti Kauppinen 76634811192
169.Juha-Pekka Ossi 14943277092
170.Andreas Hietala 2339419629092(4)
171.Timo Häkkinen 11226224891
172.Teemu Vainio 1158243291
173.Jani Bergström 12113274091
174.Jussi Santanen 14624456991
175.Martin Sivakov 245477412191
176.Jukka Sulkakoski 10238387690
177.Harri Kinnunen 137636512890
178.Antti Kilappa 5818224089
179.Tom Sandell 8042418389
180.Henri Klingberg 104568313989
181.Kristian Krannila 11043216489
182.Marko Korteila 111762710389
183.Juha Timoskainen 15744529689
184.Iiro Nurminen 811018218387
185.Anssi Pyykkönen 971073514287
186.Antti Kuronen 99977517287
187.Eddy Sobott 144704811887
188.Jarno Mäkinen 214616012187
189.Lasse Pauhe 1872986
190.Sami Strömsten 7023244786
191.Mikko Kostamovaara 5312294185
192.Nicklas Halme 5824113585
193.Antti Koivisto 15843448785
194.Robin Holländer 275896115085(2)
195.Jyrki Salorinta 591161784
196.Tero Salomaa 7623153884
197.Kari-Matti Viinamäki 1231583619484(6)
198.Jussi Kemppainen 13118395784
199.Topi Koskinen 1401772484
200.Markus Backlund 21046428884

12326

feedback