SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Oct 22 2017 18:07

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12325

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Thomas Backman 165293362348
2.Riku Venno 1187869147325
3.Toni Järveläinen 85141125322
4.Peter Dahlgren 9752153205284
5.Jari Koskinen 18412470194280
6.Mikael Nyvall 30111871189269(8)
7.Mika Savolainen 66244165261
8.Pasi Heinonen 75532780239
9.Kari Kaartinen 99363975220
10.Heikki Pernaa 158361854220
11.Timo Käck 17845111156217
12.Atte Huovinen 245215161376216(9)
13.Jussi Aaltonen 21211391204214
14.Tedy Salutskij 3991019210
15.Kim Nyström 318147137284207
16.Janne Nissinaho 1405253105202
17.Tuomas Savukoski 1518280162202(11)
18.Tommi Liettilä 1443295127199
19.Mikko Piippo 182115214329198(6)
20.Petri Mäki 15693186279197
21.Perttu Räty 25014762209195
22.Niklas Nurmela 17714878226193
23.Jonne Martikainen 176402969189
24.Jukka-Pekka Nordman 14111580195188
25.Mika Markkula 87152338186
26.Teemu Pekkala 2243469103183
27.Sami Vuorinen 98294069173
28.Jarno Heiskanen 133114142256171
29.Petri Pyysing 120146106252170
30.Roope Saarnio 1357845123170
31.Tero Saaristo 227270154424169(2)
32.Toni Rantanen 112181432168
33.Mikko Aro 1297865143166
34.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
35.Kimmo Saarinen 1836647113166
36.Markus Leppänen 115281947163
37.Jon Färm 122623395162
38.Aki Halko 1166861129161
39.Tomi Gröhn 128261642159
40.Janne Miettinen 1619673169159
41.Terho Laaksonen 79364177156
42.Kurt Palmroth 141322456155
43.Ville Vahtera 14496122218155
44.Aki Koskinen 18511772189154
45.Toni Sirkiä 85282755153
46.Henri Kämäräinen 1267591166153
47.Arttu Ahonen 1235959118152
48.Jani Inkinen 1059655151151
49.Tomi Tarpio 222504494151
50.Cay Salutskij 81311445150
51.Jani Järvinen 1546981150150
52.Sami Hyvönen 1807861139150
53.Jarkko Rinne 106111526148
54.Jarno Pahkakangas 134574198146
55.Timo Kukko 938238120145
56.Nicholas Heiniö 120355085145
57.Eero Pyy 1457776153144
58.Mikko Kivi 1734270112144
59.Toni Korpihete 70152742143
60.Jimmy Sved 147422769142(2)
61.Valtteri Nurmi 199135232367142
62.Mikko Iltanen 131393372140
63.Jussi Nieminen 5431417139
64.Veli-Matti Koivunen 1866499163138
65.Petri Ahola 230114125239138
66.Mika Laine 20993342137
67.Mika Laine 20993342137
68.Saku Aaltonen 7713922135
69.Ville Into 885958117134
70.Robert Olenius 350339114453134
71.Tommi Talvitie 1275850108132
72.Tuomas Vaara 129421658132
73.Ville Hautajoki 44504696131
74.Teemu Ryhänen 61142135131
75.Juha Tikka 1139457151131
76.Mika Topra 1819658154131
77.Jan Qvickström-Helling 311114117231131(2)
78.Risto Parikka 11910347150130
79.Janne Pekkarinen 1736684150130
80.Juha Markelin 57433174129
81.Kari Kempas 98162743129
82.Jakob Klingenberg 260224971128(2)
83.Henri Mikkilä 21759110169126
84.Seppo Jäppilä 3094478122126
85.Petri Repo 1174761108125
86.Ilkka Kantola 119123042124
87.Heikki Haavisto 139373471124
88.Toni Turunen 6612315123
89.Teemu Liikanen 118214667123
90.Jani Halvari 1616075135123
91.Rami Lehtola 228147137284122
92.Jani Blad 69362662121
93.Juha Laitila 145205163368120
94.Kimmo Pekkanen 219303969120(0)
95.Ari Huopalainen 84393473119
96.Jukka Riipi 104141327119
97.Tapani Viitanen 97113950118
98.Jere Jokinen 22011482196118(2)
99.Ari Lamminpohja 88302151117
100.Marko Lamminpohja 9312921117
101.Kim Mattsson 109363874117
102.Henri Lampi 1574472116116
103.Mika Hirsimäki 79501868115
104.Heikki Hätönen 866656122115
105.Jesse Tolvanen 1048559144115(2)
106.Michael Fager 140336396115
107.Arttu Mäkitörmä 17014781228115
108.Pasi Keskinen 171276087115
109.Marko Vaittinen 2396461125114
110.Kai Kangas 1378054134113
111.Andreas Haglund 16113297229113
112.Antti Sihlman 2057352125113
113.Toni Martikainen 1146353116112
114.Mika Lehtinen 19513666202112
115.Aki Syrjälä 7651217111
116.Janne Pitkänen 108353368110
117.Tomi Sairanen 163362258110
118.Misko Wagello 52141630109
119.Jussi Lehtinen 11210044144109
120.Jori Nyrhivaara 1337556131109
121.Antti-Jussi Härkönen 15211882200109
122.Matias Kuisma 215154123277109(2)
123.Henri Lassila 135504898108
124.Pekka Ylänkö 9351015107
125.Joni Tuomi 1685856114107
126.Markus Alin 132302050106
127.Miro Herlin 14583126209106(2)
128.Sami Leppänen 47321042105
129.Mika Kaltala 51161531105
130.Simo Timonen 87291645105
131.Antti Matikainen 977981160105
132.Timo Sirola 153122032105
133.Antti Itkonen 186137261398105(0)
134.Janne Holopainen 22815799256105
135.Rami Isomäki 2515261113105
136.Toni Kaukiainen 707343116104
137.Matti Vasara 77343771104
138.Matti Virtaniemi 13371320104
139.Jarkko Mäkisalo 36111324102
140.Joonas Jokipalo 74161026102
141.Petri Nikmo 121156782102
142.Petteri Nevalainen 44331245101
143.Antti Mäki 117372865101
144.Kaj Palmroth 130273057101
145.Antti Lepola 193414485101
146.Pietari Korhonen 176313970100
147.Jussi Pajala 709162599
148.Jarno Arponen 12740236398
149.Arto Mallenius 20218567498
150.Johnny Ojala 28134837872698
151.Teijo Vienola 138865414097
152.Riku Reunamäki 14717310027397
153.Jyri Laine 1492437431797(2)
154.Henry Backman 20158207897(10)
155.Petri Virtanen 2141047918397
156.Matias Marjanen 659445396
157.Teemu Aaltonen 95959118696
158.Mikael Boelius 1341383417296
159.Tuomas Mikkola 13943569996
160.Jonas Hällfors 2041766724396(6)
161.Timo Nikula 20612211423696
162.Pasi Sorvali 6344125695
163.Pertti Heinonen 9815203595
164.Jari Sola 10614152994
165.Jani Salmi 8228184693
166.Raul Kivi 261292192
167.Antti Kauppinen 76634811192
168.Juha-Pekka Ossi 14943277092
169.Timo Häkkinen 11226224891
170.Teemu Vainio 1158243291
171.Jani Bergström 12113274091
172.Jussi Santanen 14624456991
173.Martin Sivakov 245477412191
174.Jukka Sulkakoski 10238387690
175.Harri Kinnunen 137636512890
176.Andreas Hietala 2239318127490(2)
177.Antti Kilappa 5818224089
178.Tom Sandell 8042418389
179.Henri Klingberg 104568313989
180.Kristian Krannila 11043216489
181.Marko Korteila 111762710389
182.Juha Timoskainen 15744529689
183.Iiro Nurminen 811018218387
184.Anssi Pyykkönen 971073514287
185.Antti Kuronen 99977517287
186.Tuomas Puisto 10028164487(2)
187.Eddy Sobott 144704811887
188.Jarno Mäkinen 214616012187
189.Lasse Pauhe 1872986
190.Sami Strömsten 7023244786
191.Mikko Kostamovaara 5312294185
192.Nicklas Halme 5824113585
193.Antti Koivisto 15843448785
194.Robin Holländer 270886114985(2)
195.Jyrki Salorinta 591161784
196.Tero Salomaa 7623153884
197.Jussi Kemppainen 13118395784
198.Topi Koskinen 1401772484
199.Markus Backlund 21046428884
200.Jussi Mattila 457142183

12325

feedback