SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

1234513

nimiOMSPJ2018
401.Janne Innanen 5502244
402.Reijo Mäkelä 607111844
403.Olli Kartano 7436944
404.Jonas Wallenius 761181944
405.Pasi Pulkkinen 7617183544
406.David Björk 76571244
407.Kaj Palmroth 85651144
408.Joni Korppi 8663167944
409.Ville-Martti Laine 11027224944(7)
410.Sami Leväaho 114861444
411.Timo Hietala 11912314344
412.Vesa Joutsimäki 13729184744
413.Ville Lahdensuo 17534356944
414.Jarmo Louhelainen 4043743
415.Jarno Heiskanen 4850227243
416.Mikko Laakso 6122264843(29)
417.Henri Huhtala 11115142943
418.Erik Storgårds 1329172643(15)
419.Mikko Repo 15032296143(0)
420.Paul Kotilainen 30911114325443(2)
421.Olli-Pekka Englund 5135842
422.Hannes Öhman 6468289642
423.Mikko Viitanen 781431742(10)
424.Onni Piiparinen 8641206142(24)
425.Jyri Perokorpi 10232195142
426.Riku Pukkila 11368299742
427.Janne Kainulainen 12410152542
428.Lauri Westerholm 12624386242(6)
429.Jens Riska 12621587942
430.Jouko Honkanen 1541257319842
431.Niko Juhola 162994514442
432.Mikko Purmonen 16614102442
433.Jonne Junkkarinen 17228689642(8)
434.Niko Kvist 19219658442(0)
435.Matti Toivio 22648408842
436.Niko Raunio 238525310542
437.Osmo Reentilä 245694511442
438.Antti Laitinen 250979218942
439.Topi Kanervisto 567101741
440.Renny Niemi 651631941
441.Erik Liljeström 6762841
442.Tuomo Nurmela 9215102541
443.Jani-Arto Järvinen 10040256541
444.Jan Lehmussola 148833511841
445.Tuomas Arponen 211544610041
446.Hans Horn 2125740
447.Timo Häkkinen 2533640
448.Pasi Korhonen 3843740
449.Benjamin Reusser 4327184540
450.Teemu Japisson 47281040
451.Arttu Hakala 79771440
452.Teemu Nieminen 85581340
453.Riku Gabrielsson 10130447440
454.Matti Hänninen 1011782540
455.Ossi Koskinen 1095263140(12)
456.Antti Karttunen 10914102440
457.Petteri Hokkanen 11039347340
458.Mikko Varonen 12634326640
459.Sakari Kiiskinen 12643297240
460.Sami Koskinen 13624436740
461.Mika Kauppinen 149684911740
462.Miro Herlin 15555359040
463.Jonne Haapasalo 1781037117440
464.Tommi Hakala 17934296340(8)
465.Petteri Kääriäinen 18353237640(12)
466.Sakari Montonen 184805013040
467.Lasse Turunen 23919284740
468.Jani Inkinen 20781539
469.Iiro Nurminen 5633336639(8)
470.Petri Kemppainen 56651139
471.Eero Männikkö 8916203639
472.Mikael Stenvall 127743010439
473.Ville Ravi 53691538
474.Eero Mattila 5331154638
475.Jari Sola 563101338
476.Jesse Tolvanen 6028164438
477.Olli Aalto 6112122438
478.Aki Helanen 65471138
479.Joni Isoaho 8123113438
480.Mika Simonen 8232124438
481.Eero Jalo 8526346038(26)
482.Patrick Högstedt 879142338
483.Michael Fager 955131838
484.Jussi Kuparinen 9711152638
485.Hannu Sassi 10547166338
486.Tatu Eronen 105843111538
487.Mika Sarkkinen 11228134138
488.Janne Hoikkanen 11947398638(4)
489.Roni Laasonen 1351083814638(6)
490.Lauri Hannelius 14542478938
491.Juha Vehkaoja 148706413438
492.Kimmo Rantamäki 14926154138
493.Krister Savonen 156426610838(6)
494.Sami Johansson 1822169230838(4)
495.Joonas Kaasalainen 20059369538(0)
496.Janne Korhonen 20633306338
497.Paavo Turpeinen 72461037
498.Dan Forsström 7315132837
499.Sasu Hyytiä 1031081837
500.Timo Kettunen 13451399037
501.Juuso Jehkinen 19318304837
502.Mika Järvinen 30771436
503.Markku Rantala 4226245036
504.Peter Storgård 441181936
505.Vesa Klemettilä 5223143736
506.Hannu Littunen 553273936
507.Jarkko Takala 5645936
508.Johan Palander 591521736
509.Markus Heinämäki 6519395836
510.Jani Kolmonen 7917122936
511.Marko Lahikainen 8017234036
512.Petri Nikmo 8415193436
513.Ville Salonen 8631265736
514.Lauri Tiira 939101936(10)
515.Jussi Tiainen 9412233536
516.Matias Lintula 971181936(6)
517.Tomi Turunen 1008212936
518.Markus Alin 10821103136
519.Mikael Sievänen 121655111636(0)
520.Martin Sivakov 12220254536
521.Joonas Puhakka 1308192736
522.Mikko Saarnio 14621507136(6)
523.Sami Kokoi 14818203836
524.Tuomas Koukkari 16118244236
525.Ville Oksa 17642539536
526.Jere Liljenbäck 20213183136(6)
527.Juho Järvinen 26236111147236
528.Mikko Helanen 26922722144836
529.Jarno Mäkinen 2190935
530.Petteri Nevalainen 35861435
531.Jami Sjöblom 4372935
532.Juuso Meriläinen 5216163235
533.Petri Toivanen 6423163935
534.Lasse Pynnönen 815152035
535.Lauri Lavonen 123661235(4)
536.Petri Kettunen 173769717335
537.Timo Viitanen 1952734
538.Jari Huttunen 2542634
539.Andreas Ahlqvist 2914534
540.Mikko Piippo 415182334
541.Samuli Seppälä 5842196134
542.Tommi Riihimäki 6215122734
543.Jussi Lindholm 6231144534
544.Juha Luotola 681161734
545.Ville Nylund 741181934
546.Juho Moilanen 816111734
547.Mika Laine 9016163234
548.Lari-Patrik Lundström 9713102334
549.Toni Katajisto 10027194634
550.Jani Lahtinen 10431296034
551.Visa Rikala 13229396834
552.Juhani Tuomainen 1331066316934
553.Ville Hirvisuo 14241478834
554.Petri Ikonen 17613132634
555.Sakari Salmela 17836326834
556.Janne Hulmi 19110018728734
557.Jussi Piha 2707921729634(2)
558.Jarkko Mäkisalo 902233
559.Mikko Kainulainen 2154933
560.Emil Fredheim 26991833
561.Esa Taipale 3953833
562.Rickard Lindberg 4123275033
563.Kim Mattson 484101433
564.Tero Hassinen 6213183133
565.Perttu Koljonen 10256409633(8)
566.Jani Hyytiäinen 116753511033(12)
567.Oskari Lehto 16421123333
568.Pasi Puronurmi 361161732
569.Pasi Peltola 4214264032
570.Samuli Grönfors 4411193032(24)
571.Kim Poulsen 4413122532
572.Iiro Lankinen 4826255132(12)
573.Antti Itkonen 4918395732
574.Jyri Vaarimo 532373032
575.Pasi Rautava 57761332
576.Tero Rajava 6015233832
577.Tero Helpiö 6314163032
578.Juho Miilunpalo 8519173632(10)
579.Miikka Linden 8613112432
580.Seppo Kulppi 9417102732
581.Antti Tahvanainen 10028265432
582.Tommi Nordström 10222254732
583.Vili Rahkonen 10652257732
584.Kaale Nieminen 1208132132
585.Jani Rajala 1332393232(0)
586.Sami Ekholm 13629245332
587.Tommi Vappula 190923913132
588.Matti Taurama 2164510615132
589.Juha Rautiainen 2401131
590.Valtteri Viitakoski 242393231(31)
591.Tuomas Rautiainen 261392231(31)
592.Teemu Pekkala 525222731
593.Mikko Hautaniemi 88703710731
594.Joonas Lastunen 9446176331
595.Pekka Virtanen 10320143431
596.Janne Laine 239786314131
597.Janne Nissinaho 2532530
598.Risto Toivola 3214530
599.Rauno Helle 39991830
600.Janne Tukiainen 5414530

1234513

feedback