SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Saturday, Dec 16 2017 19:00

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

1234513

nimiOMSPJ2018
401.Pasi Pulkkinen 7617183544
402.David Björk 76571244
403.Kaj Palmroth 85651144
404.Joni Korppi 8663167944
405.Sami Leväaho 114861444
406.Timo Hietala 11912314344
407.Vesa Joutsimäki 13729184744
408.Ville Lahdensuo 17534356944
409.Teemu Venäläinen 19548449244(2)
410.Jarmo Louhelainen 4043743
411.Jarno Heiskanen 4850227243
412.Henri Huhtala 11115142943
413.Ville Turula 11634397343(2)
414.Mikko Repo 14031265743(0)
415.Paul Kotilainen 29910914325243(2)
416.Olli-Pekka Englund 5135842
417.Hannes Öhman 6468289642
418.Mikko Viitanen 721331642(10)
419.Jyri Perokorpi 10232195142
420.Riku Pukkila 11368299742
421.Janne Kainulainen 12410152542
422.Jens Riska 12621587942
423.Jouko Honkanen 1541257319842
424.Niko Juhola 162994514442
425.Mikko Purmonen 16614102442
426.Niko Kvist 18019648342(0)
427.Matti Toivio 22648408842
428.Niko Raunio 238525310542
429.Osmo Reentilä 245694511442
430.Antti Laitinen 250979218942
431.Rasmus Kainulainen 4018304841(2)
432.Mikko Laakso 5218234141(27)
433.Topi Kanervisto 567101741
434.Renny Niemi 651631941
435.Erik Liljeström 6762841
436.Morics Krumins 9047267341(8)
437.Tuomo Nurmela 9215102541
438.Jani-Arto Järvinen 10040256541
439.Erik Storgårds 1218162441(13)
440.Jan Lehmussola 148833511841
441.Tuomas Arponen 211544610041
442.Hans Horn 2125740
443.Timo Häkkinen 2533640
444.Pasi Korhonen 3843740
445.Benjamin Reusser 4327184540
446.Teemu Japisson 47281040
447.Arttu Hakala 79771440
448.Teemu Nieminen 85581340
449.Riku Gabrielsson 10130447440
450.Matti Hänninen 1011782540
451.Antti Karttunen 10914102440
452.Petteri Hokkanen 11039347340
453.Lauri Westerholm 11623355840(4)
454.Mikko Varonen 12634326640
455.Sakari Kiiskinen 12643297240
456.Sami Koskinen 13624436740
457.Mika Kauppinen 149684911740
458.Miro Herlin 15555359040
459.Petteri Kääriäinen 17148237140(12)
460.Jonne Haapasalo 1781037117440
461.Sakari Montonen 184805013040
462.Lasse Turunen 23919284740
463.Jani Inkinen 20781539
464.Iiro Nurminen 5633336639(8)
465.Petri Kemppainen 56651139
466.Eero Männikkö 8916203639
467.Mikael Stenvall 127743010439
468.Ville Ravi 53691538
469.Eero Mattila 5331154638
470.Jari Sola 563101338
471.Jesse Tolvanen 6028164438
472.Olli Aalto 6112122438
473.Aki Helanen 65471138
474.Joni Isoaho 8123113438
475.Mika Simonen 8232124438
476.Patrick Högstedt 879142338
477.Michael Fager 955131838
478.Jussi Kuparinen 9711152638
479.Tatu Eronen 105843111538
480.Hannu Sassi 10547166338
481.Mika Sarkkinen 11228134138
482.Sami Saarinen 13054439738(4)
483.Lauri Hannelius 14542478938
484.Juha Vehkaoja 148706413438
485.Kimmo Rantamäki 14926154138
486.Krister Savonen 150386310138(6)
487.Tommi Hakala 16828255338(6)
488.Sami Johansson 1712008528538(4)
489.Joonas Kaasalainen 19959369538(0)
490.Janne Korhonen 20633306338
491.Paavo Turpeinen 72461037
492.Dan Forsström 7315132837
493.Ville-Martti Laine 9925194437(0)
494.Sasu Hyytiä 1031081837
495.Timo Kettunen 13451399037
496.Juuso Jehkinen 19318304837
497.Mika Järvinen 30771436
498.Markku Rantala 4226245036
499.Peter Storgård 441181936
500.Vesa Klemettilä 5223143736
501.Hannu Littunen 553273936
502.Jarkko Takala 5645936
503.Johan Palander 591521736
504.Markus Heinämäki 6519395836
505.Jani Kolmonen 7917122936
506.Marko Lahikainen 8017234036
507.Petri Nikmo 8415193436
508.Matias Lintula 861071736(6)
509.Ville Salonen 8631265736
510.Jussi Tiainen 9412233536
511.Tomi Turunen 1008212936
512.Markus Alin 10821103136
513.Mikael Sievänen 110604410436(0)
514.Martin Sivakov 12220254536
515.Joonas Puhakka 1308192736
516.Sami Kokoi 14818203836
517.Tuomas Koukkari 16118244236
518.Jonne Junkkarinen 16228649236(2)
519.Ville Oksa 17642539536
520.Juho Järvinen 26236111147236
521.Mikko Helanen 26922722144836
522.Petteri Nevalainen 35861435
523.Jami Sjöblom 4372935
524.Juuso Meriläinen 5216163235
525.Petri Toivanen 6423163935
526.Lasse Pynnönen 815152035
527.Petri Kettunen 173769717335
528.Timo Viitanen 1952734
529.Jari Huttunen 2542634
530.Andreas Ahlqvist 2914534
531.Mikko Piippo 415182334
532.Samuli Seppälä 5842196134
533.Tommi Riihimäki 6215122734
534.Jussi Lindholm 6231144534
535.Juha Luotola 681161734
536.Ville Nylund 741181934
537.Juho Moilanen 816111734
538.Mika Laine 9016163234
539.Lari-Patrik Lundström 9713102334
540.Toni Katajisto 10027194634
541.Ossi Koskinen 1014212534(6)
542.Jani Lahtinen 10431296034
543.Janne Hoikkanen 11145358034(0)
544.Roni Laasonen 1241023513734(2)
545.Visa Rikala 13229396834
546.Juhani Tuomainen 1331066316934
547.Ville Hirvisuo 14241478834
548.Petri Ikonen 17613132634
549.Sakari Salmela 17836326834
550.Janne Hulmi 19110018728734
551.Jere Liljenbäck 19212172934(4)
552.Jarkko Mäkisalo 902233
553.Mikko Kainulainen 2154933
554.Emil Fredheim 26991833
555.Esa Taipale 3953833
556.Rickard Lindberg 4123275033
557.Kim Mattson 484101433
558.Tero Hassinen 6213183133
559.Lauri Lavonen 118561133(2)
560.Oskari Lehto 16421123333
561.Pasi Puronurmi 361161732
562.Pasi Peltola 4214264032
563.Kim Poulsen 4413122532
564.Antti Itkonen 4918395732
565.Jyri Vaarimo 532373032
566.Pasi Rautava 57761332
567.Tero Rajava 6015233832
568.Tero Helpiö 6314163032
569.Lauri Tiira 82881632(6)
570.Miikka Linden 8613112432
571.Seppo Kulppi 9417102732
572.Antti Tahvanainen 10028265432
573.Tommi Nordström 10222254732
574.Vili Rahkonen 10652257732
575.Kaale Nieminen 1208132132
576.Jani Rajala 1332393232(0)
577.Mikko Saarnio 13421466732(2)
578.Sami Ekholm 13629245332
579.Tommi Vappula 190923913132
580.Matti Taurama 2164510615132
581.Jussi Piha 2597620227832(0)
582.Valtteri Viitakoski 141552031(31)
583.Juha Rautiainen 2401131
584.Teemu Pekkala 525222731
585.Mikko Hautaniemi 88703710731
586.Perttu Koljonen 9151348531(6)
587.Joonas Lastunen 9446176331
588.Pekka Virtanen 10320143431
589.Jani Hyytiäinen 10468299731(10)
590.Janne Laine 239786314131
591.Janne Nissinaho 2532530
592.Samuli Grönfors 3111152630(22)
593.Risto Toivola 3214530
594.Iiro Lankinen 3721194030(10)
595.Rauno Helle 39991830
596.Janne Tukiainen 5414530
597.Tuomo Reponen 5813334630
598.Tomas Sladky 6220224230
599.Ari Huopalainen 646142030
600.Timo Joutsivuo 652693530

1234513

feedback