SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Thursday, Oct 05 2017 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

1234513

nimiOMSPJ2018
401.Sami Leväaho 114861444
402.Timo Hietala 11912314344
403.Vesa Joutsimäki 13729184744
404.Jami Manninen 1611939628944(4)
405.Ville Lahdensuo 17534356944
406.Teemu Venäläinen 18548449244(2)
407.Jarmo Louhelainen 4043743
408.Jarno Heiskanen 4850227243
409.Ville Turula 10933387143(2)
410.Henri Huhtala 11115142943
411.Mikko Repo 13126245043(0)
412.Paul Kotilainen 28910614324943(2)
413.Olli-Pekka Englund 5135842
414.Hannes Öhman 6468289642
415.Jyri Perokorpi 10232195142
416.Riku Pukkila 11368299742
417.Janne Kainulainen 12410152542
418.Jens Riska 12621587942
419.Jouko Honkanen 1541257319842
420.Niko Juhola 162994514442
421.Mikko Purmonen 16614102442
422.Niko Kvist 17219638242(0)
423.Matti Toivio 22648408842
424.Niko Raunio 238525310542
425.Osmo Reentilä 245694511442
426.Antti Laitinen 250979218942
427.Topi Kanervisto 567101741
428.Renny Niemi 651631941
429.Erik Liljeström 6762841
430.Tuomo Nurmela 9215102541
431.Jani-Arto Järvinen 10040256541
432.Valtteri Kainulainen 108916015141(0)
433.Jan Lehmussola 148833511841
434.Tuomas Arponen 211544610041
435.Hans Horn 2125740
436.Timo Häkkinen 2533640
437.Pasi Korhonen 3843740
438.Benjamin Reusser 4327184540
439.Teemu Japisson 47281040
440.Arttu Hakala 79771440
441.Teemu Nieminen 85581340
442.Riku Gabrielsson 10130447440
443.Matti Hänninen 1011782540
444.Joonas Föhr 10531588940(4)
445.Antti Karttunen 10914102440
446.Petteri Hokkanen 11039347340
447.Mikko Varonen 12634326640
448.Sakari Kiiskinen 12643297240
449.Sami Koskinen 13624436740
450.Mika Kauppinen 149684911740
451.Miro Herlin 15555359040
452.Jonne Haapasalo 1781037117440
453.Sakari Montonen 184805013040
454.Lasse Turunen 23919284740
455.Jani Inkinen 20781539
456.Rasmus Kainulainen 3011243539(0)
457.Petri Kemppainen 56651139
458.Morics Krumins 8137246139(6)
459.Eero Männikkö 8916203639
460.Mikael Stenvall 127743010439
461.Ville Ravi 53691538
462.Eero Mattila 5331154638
463.Jari Sola 563101338
464.Jesse Tolvanen 6028164438
465.Olli Aalto 6112122438
466.Aki Helanen 65471138
467.Joni Isoaho 8123113438
468.Mika Simonen 8232124438
469.Patrick Högstedt 879142338
470.Michael Fager 955131838
471.Jussi Kuparinen 9711152638
472.Tatu Eronen 105843111538
473.Hannu Sassi 10547166338
474.Mika Sarkkinen 11228134138
475.Sami Saarinen 12250398938(4)
476.Lauri Hannelius 14542478938
477.Juha Vehkaoja 148706413438
478.Kimmo Rantamäki 14926154138
479.Joonas Kaasalainen 19859369538
480.Janne Korhonen 20633306338
481.Nico Jonaeson 3123244737(2)
482.Iiro Nurminen 5433326537(6)
483.Paavo Turpeinen 72461037
484.Dan Forsström 7315132837
485.Ville-Martti Laine 9825194437
486.Sasu Hyytiä 1031081837
487.Timo Kettunen 13451399037
488.Juuso Jehkinen 19318304837
489.Mika Järvinen 30771436
490.Markku Rantala 4226245036
491.Peter Storgård 441181936
492.Vesa Klemettilä 5223143736
493.Hannu Littunen 553273936
494.Jarkko Takala 5645936
495.Johan Palander 591521736
496.Markus Heinämäki 6519395836
497.Matias Lintula 771061636(6)
498.Jani Kolmonen 7917122936
499.Marko Lahikainen 8017234036
500.Petri Nikmo 8415193436
501.Ville Salonen 8631265736
502.Jussi Tiainen 9412233536
503.Mikael Sievänen 10056409636(0)
504.Tomi Turunen 1008212936
505.Lauri Westerholm 10623345736(0)
506.Markus Alin 10821103136
507.Martin Sivakov 12220254536
508.Joonas Puhakka 1308192736
509.Sami Kokoi 14818203836
510.Tuomas Koukkari 16118244236
511.Ville Oksa 17642539536
512.Juho Järvinen 26236111147236
513.Mikko Helanen 26922722144836
514.Petteri Nevalainen 35861435
515.Jami Sjöblom 4372935
516.Juuso Meriläinen 5216163235
517.Petri Toivanen 6423163935
518.Lasse Pynnönen 815152035
519.Petri Kettunen 173769717335
520.Timo Viitanen 1952734
521.Jari Huttunen 2542634
522.Andreas Ahlqvist 2914534
523.Mikko Piippo 415182334
524.Samuli Seppälä 5842196134
525.Tommi Riihimäki 6215122734
526.Jussi Lindholm 6231144534
527.Mikko Viitanen 641331634(2)
528.Juha Luotola 681161734
529.Ville Nylund 741181934
530.Juho Moilanen 816111734
531.Mika Laine 9016163234
532.Lari-Patrik Lundström 9713102334
533.Toni Katajisto 10027194634
534.Jani Lahtinen 10431296034
535.Janne Hoikkanen 11145358034(0)
536.Roni Laasonen 116953112634(2)
537.Visa Rikala 13229396834
538.Juhani Tuomainen 1331066316934
539.Ville Hirvisuo 14241478834
540.Krister Savonen 14536589434(2)
541.Jonne Junkkarinen 15227618834(0)
542.Sami Johansson 1611867626234(0)
543.Petteri Kääriäinen 16347237034(6)
544.Petri Ikonen 17613132634
545.Sakari Salmela 17836326834
546.Jere Liljenbäck 18412172934(4)
547.Janne Hulmi 19110018728734
548.Jarkko Mäkisalo 902233
549.Mikko Kainulainen 2154933
550.Emil Fredheim 26991833
551.Esa Taipale 3953833
552.Rickard Lindberg 4123275033
553.Kim Mattson 484101433
554.Tero Hassinen 6213183133
555.Oskari Lehto 16421123333
556.Pasi Puronurmi 361161732
557.Pasi Peltola 4214264032
558.Kim Poulsen 4413122532
559.Antti Itkonen 4918395732
560.Jyri Vaarimo 532373032
561.Pasi Rautava 57761332
562.Tero Rajava 6015233832
563.Tero Helpiö 6314163032
564.Miikka Linden 8613112432
565.Ossi Koskinen 931212232(4)
566.Seppo Kulppi 9417102732
567.Antti Tahvanainen 10028265432
568.Tommi Nordström 10222254732
569.Vili Rahkonen 10652257732
570.Kaale Nieminen 1208132132
571.Jani Rajala 1332393232(0)
572.Sami Ekholm 13629245332
573.Tommi Hakala 15825234832(0)
574.Tommi Vappula 190923913132
575.Matti Taurama 2164510615132
576.Jussi Piha 2507519727232(0)
577.Juha Rautiainen 2401131
578.Teemu Pekkala 525222731
579.Mikko Hautaniemi 88703710731
580.Joonas Lastunen 9446176331
581.Pekka Virtanen 10320143431
582.Lauri Lavonen 112561131(0)
583.Janne Laine 239786314131
584.Janne Nissinaho 2532530
585.Risto Toivola 3214530
586.Rauno Helle 39991830
587.Janne Tukiainen 5414530
588.Tuomo Reponen 5813334630
589.Tomas Sladky 6220224230
590.Ari Huopalainen 646142030
591.Timo Joutsivuo 652693530
592.Arttu Nykänen 6653830
593.Kalle Keskitalo 7020204030
594.Raine Sihvonen 7733195230
595.Petri Ratinen 81391230
596.Jukka Kettunen 861992830
597.Anssi Pärssinen 90861430
598.Sami-Kalle Turtiainen 10615112630
599.Teemu Kokko 10934336730
600.Erik Storgårds 1126121830(2)

1234513

feedback