SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Thursday, Oct 05 2017 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

1234513

nimiOMSPJ2018
401.Joonas Föhr 10631588940(1)
402.Andreas Hietala 15131568748
403.Jaakko Hautamäki 7831417247(2)
404.Mikko Kostamovaara 8831407192
405.Pasi Berndtson 216313869119
406.Henri Alho 14031316210
407.Jani Lahtinen 10431296034
408.Ville Salonen 8631265736
409.Juho Kaila 8231235417
410.Eero Mattila 5331154638
411.Jussi Lindholm 6231144534
412.Taneli Tiilikainen 273309912978
413.Lasse Paju 97307810816
414.Sami Vidgren 21330578759
415.Henri Kämäräinen 118305787144
416.Riku Gabrielsson 10130447440
417.Matias Veikkola 9630376714(1)
418.Roger Enlund 183303767109
419.Lari Lähdesmäki 6030326214
420.Rasmus Markelin 14430295945(0)
421.Kari Rainio 15530275748
422.Toni Paloaho 8730265652
423.Olli Kinnunen 763022528(6)
424.Toni Läntinen 198296594136
425.Visa Rikala 13229396834
426.Juha-Matti Sepponen 11129376678
427.Jari Rautiainen 6529366522
428.Marko Mäkinen 12229356416
429.Riku Korkki 17629295880
430.Sami Ekholm 13629245332
431.Thomas Granlund 9429235210
432.Markku Huoponen 8729194824
433.Vesa Joutsimäki 13729184744
434.Janne Koukkari 140291746148
435.Onni Piiparinen 6629174622(2)
436.Jussi Taskula 11929144369
437.Artis Raitums 7629103916
438.Pauno Kajoksinen 782841698
439.Kaapo Savinainen 13628315918
440.Antti Tahvanainen 10028265432
441.Anssi Soini 10928255314
442.Jesse Tolvanen 6028164438
443.Samu Nikkinen 512814428
444.Robert Munter 4428144221
445.Ales Zalesny 2928134156
446.Mika Sarkkinen 11228134138
447.Lars Eriksson 6428113950
448.Jarmo Mattila 84287358
449.Jonne Junkkarinen 15227618834(2)
450.Yrjö Taajamaa 215275380148
451.Olli Tykkyläinen 16927305730
452.Henri Urmas 18527275447(2)
453.Sami Paavola 11127275454
454.Panu Pitkänen 7727255227
455.Jere Kinanen 149272350164
456.Lasse Tuores 7627224954
457.Toni Katajisto 10027194634
458.Benjamin Reusser 4327184540
459.Gustav Mörn 8227154283
460.Sami Raunio 772793624
461.Niko Kejonen 16326436985
462.Markku Rantala 4226245036
463.Mikko Repo 13126245043(0)
464.Joni Peltola 8126224865(0)
465.Sasu Heino 17626214727
466.Henri Ahmajärvi 82261945104
467.Heikki Iiskola 4026184418(9)
468.Jesse Reijonen 9726174316
469.Jussi Lehto 15226174330
470.Kimmo Rantamäki 14926154138
471.Jouni Nurmi 8026154126
472.Jukka Tervo 5426103621
473.Jani Karonen 13826103624
474.Timo Joutsivuo 652693530
475.Jyrki Laaksonen 129253762126
476.Sami Koivumäki 15625376275
477.Torolf Käld 8525366121
478.Juhana Särkelä 18025295472
479.Kalle Punto 7925244954
480.Tommi Hakala 15825234832(0)
481.Kevin Söderling 642522472
482.Ville-Martti Laine 9825194437
483.Sami Rantala 5325184324
484.Wilhelm Wainio 752518434
485.Antti Nurminen 17425174256
486.Mikko Hallikainen 462517422
487.Petri Mäkeläinen 7025174212
488.Pekka Porkka 13225143960
489.Jukka Welin 4325113610
490.Juha Kesänen 62258334
491.Jarno Johansson 33257326
492.Jesperi Lindfors 14624477156
493.Marko Lakanen 12124467030
494.Sami Koskinen 13624436740
495.Jiri Tikkanen 1572435598
496.Markus Otronen 21224355956
497.Antti Hytti 8524275122
498.David Holmberg 5124204425
499.Markku Haaksiala 10424174181
500.Olli-Akseli Laine 8924174147
501.Jukka-Pekka Marttila 6024143828
502.Toni Salmi 5424133727
503.Waltter Mahlberg 582410348
504.Petteri Halonen 572493312
505.Joona Rantala 30247312(3)
506.Tino Salminen 17223456867(1)
507.Tuomas Mustonen 10823436666(0)
508.Sauli Lehtovaara 12823396281
509.Lauri Pienipaavola 10923396216
510.Tatu Ruohonen 182233659120(0)
511.Lauri Westerholm 10723345736(0)
512.Niko Saarinen 8523275012
513.Rickard Lindberg 4123275033
514.Nico Jonaeson 3223244737(2)
515.Marko Kilpikoski 16023204314
516.Pekka Halme 10623194218
517.Ossi Ojala 10323184155
518.Sami Keinänen 8523174022
519.Petri Toivanen 6423163935
520.Benjamin Lepola 432314372
521.Vesa Klemettilä 5223143736
522.Harri Sola 8623143776
523.Mikko Myyryläinen 8123143718
524.Joni Isoaho 8123113438
525.Jani Rajala 1332393232(0)
526.Erkki Latvalehto 35238318
527.Jyri Vaarimo 532373032
528.Juha Perttilä 203226183138
529.Teemu Känkänen 7722406218
530.Jukka Lindgren 12422325412
531.Eero Jalo 6622254722(3)
532.Tommi Nordström 10222254732
533.Jussi Ojala 10922194159
534.Joona Auronen 9922184045
535.Ronny Höglund 11322173930
536.Mats Kavander 7222163820
537.Fred Arle 482214364
538.Justus Kainulainen 252214364(2)
539.Patrik Andersson 9822103248
540.Jens Riska 12621587942
541.Lasse Takala 195214768103
542.Nico Andersson 16421436453
543.Henri Uronen 15821284918
544.Eero Puranen 6821274822
545.Tommi Arminen 702127488
546.Sami Niskanen 8321244526
547.Pasi Pirskanen 5821234420
548.Juha Tanskanen 9421224316
549.Risto Talonen 12121183918
550.Thomas Johanson 7221183969
551.Robin Nyberg 6721163712
552.Janne Suoniemi 11321153618
553.Oskari Lehto 16421123333
554.Markus Alin 10821103136
555.Risto Linna 702172812
556.Mikko Soini 502162712
557.Mikko Saarnio 12620446430(1)
558.Antti Nieminen 14820426247(3)
559.Miika Malkamäki 26820305067
560.Toni Tevio 15020274752
561.Martin Sivakov 12220254536
562.Tomas Sladky 6220224230
563.Jan Törnroos 4720224224
564.Ville Fernelius 13320204052
565.Kalle Keskitalo 7020204030
566.Toni Kokkonen 4420193912
567.Pekka Kainulainen 562019394
568.Antti Mäki 7120193958
569.Reeo Tiiainen 6420143477
570.Pekka Virtanen 10320143431
571.Jan Råberus 3220103012
572.Matti Mikkonen 14920103092
573.Joonas Kuitunen 1292072750
574.Markus Nuutinen 462072725
575.Mikael Boelius 342072710
576.Adrian Zimmermann 26204242
577.Niko Kvist 17219638242(0)
578.Kari Järvenkallas 12819466561
579.Markus Heinämäki 6519395836
580.Mikko Stenfors 13919335253(0)
581.Lasse Turunen 23919284740
582.Ville Kuusela 9819264558(3)
583.Jan Kondo 22319264567
584.Mikko Kortesniemi 12019244377
585.Jani Järvinen 67192140117
586.Miitri Jokitie 245192140171
587.Aki Hietanen 9719173614
588.Joona Gröhn 741917368
589.Niko Mäkinen 5519133228
590.Kim Karjalainen 881913326
591.Tuure Ailio 7219123123(4)
592.Samuli Granlund 751912316(0)
593.Anssi Haakana 8519113050
594.Sami Tuominen 651910292(1)
595.Fredrik Törnroos 521992845
596.Jukka Kettunen 861992830
597.Markku Suomela 15018506892
598.Teemu Aaltonen 5818405826
599.Antti Itkonen 4918395732
600.Tero Salomaa 140183048154

1234513

feedback