SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

1234513

nimiOMSPJ2018
401.Marko Lamu 12933276023
402.Niklas Niiranen 7533245714
403.Samu Saari 11133225514
404.Raine Sihvonen 7733195230
405.Niko Nordlund 1643282114111
406.Nico Jonaeson 4932437594(11)
407.Mikko Repo 15032296143(6)
408.Karim Derdar 13132235556
409.Juha Tauriainen 11532225452
410.Heikki Hintikka 20632225470
411.Jyri Perokorpi 10232195142
412.Markus Backlund 11032185072
413.Mika Simonen 8232124438
414.Hannu Littunen 553273936
415.Andreas Hietala 15131568748
416.Mikko Kostamovaara 8831407192
417.Pasi Berndtson 216313869119
418.Henri Alho 14031316210
419.Jani Lahtinen 10431296034
420.Ville Salonen 8631265736
421.Juho Kaila 8231235417
422.Eero Mattila 5331154638
423.Jussi Lindholm 6231144534
424.Antti Vuorinen 40316376(21)
425.Taneli Tiilikainen 273309912978
426.Lasse Paju 97307810816
427.Sami Vidgren 21330578759
428.Henri Kämäräinen 118305787144
429.Riku Gabrielsson 10130447440
430.Roger Enlund 183303767109
431.Lari Lähdesmäki 6030326214
432.Kari Rainio 15530275748
433.Toni Paloaho 8730265652
434.Tuure Ailio 9230205023(15)
435.Toni Läntinen 198296594136
436.Pauno Kajoksinen 892947768(1)
437.Visa Rikala 13229396834
438.Juha-Matti Sepponen 11129376678
439.Jari Rautiainen 6529366522
440.Marko Mäkinen 12229356416
441.Riku Korkki 17629295880
442.Sami Ekholm 13629245332
443.Olli Laine 11229245380(5)
444.Thomas Granlund 9429235210
445.Markku Huoponen 8729194824
446.Vesa Joutsimäki 13729184744
447.Janne Koukkari 140291746148
448.Matti Korhonen 5829154410(12)
449.Jussi Taskula 11929144369
450.Joona Rantala 492912414(8)
451.Artis Raitums 7629103916
452.Jonne Junkkarinen 17228689642(3)
453.Joni Peltola 9728305865(2)
454.Antti Tahvanainen 10028265432
455.Anssi Soini 10928255314
456.Jesse Tolvanen 6028164438
457.Samu Nikkinen 512814428
458.Robert Munter 4428144221
459.Ales Zalesny 2928134156
460.Mika Sarkkinen 11228134138
461.Lars Eriksson 6428113950
462.Jarmo Mattila 84287358
463.Yrjö Taajamaa 215275380148
464.Rasmus Kainulainen 5127497645(18)
465.Aaro Astala 762738658(16)
466.Olli Tykkyläinen 16927305730
467.Sami Paavola 11127275454
468.Panu Pitkänen 7727255227
469.Jere Kinanen 149272350164
470.Ville-Martti Laine 11027224944(2)
471.Lasse Tuores 7627224954
472.Toni Katajisto 10027194634
473.Benjamin Reusser 4327184540
474.Tomi Lahti 552718458(12)
475.Gustav Mörn 8227154283
476.Sami Raunio 772793624
477.Tuomas Mustonen 12826568274(3)
478.Niko Kejonen 16326436985
479.Eero Jalo 8526346038(7)
480.Iiro Lankinen 4826255132(19)
481.Markku Rantala 4226245036
482.Sasu Heino 17626214727
483.Henri Ahmajärvi 82261945104
484.Jussi Lehto 15226174330
485.Jesse Reijonen 9726174316
486.Kimmo Rantamäki 14926154138
487.Jouni Nurmi 8026154126
488.Jukka Tervo 5426103621
489.Jani Karonen 13826103624
490.Timo Joutsivuo 652693530
491.Tino Salminen 19325507571(3)
492.Jyrki Laaksonen 129253762126
493.Sami Koivumäki 15625376275
494.Torolf Käld 8525366121
495.Juhana Särkelä 18025295472
496.Kalle Punto 7925244954
497.Kevin Söderling 642522472
498.Sami Rantala 5325184324
499.Wilhelm Wainio 752518434
500.Antti Nurminen 17425174256
501.Mikko Hallikainen 462517422
502.Petri Mäkeläinen 7025174212
503.Teemu Suomalainen 7325164112(10)
504.Pekka Porkka 13225143960
505.Tuomas Aho 8225143928(17)
506.Jukka Welin 4325113610
507.Juha Kesänen 62258334
508.Jarno Johansson 33257326
509.Antti Nieminen 16324568049(7)
510.Jesperi Lindfors 16024537788(0)
511.Marko Lakanen 12124467030
512.Sami Koskinen 13624436740
513.Lauri Westerholm 12624386242(1)
514.Jiri Tikkanen 1572435598
515.Markus Otronen 21224355956
516.Antti Hytti 8524275122
517.Otto Lehkosuo 8924265059(16)
518.David Holmberg 5124204425
519.Markku Haaksiala 10424174181
520.Jukka-Pekka Marttila 6024143828
521.Toni Salmi 5424133727
522.Waltter Mahlberg 582410348
523.Petteri Halonen 572493312
524.Tatu Ruohonen 200233962124(0)
525.Sauli Lehtovaara 12823396281
526.Lauri Pienipaavola 10923396216
527.Niko Saarinen 8523275012
528.Rickard Lindberg 4123275033
529.Marko Kilpikoski 16023204314
530.Pekka Halme 10623194218
531.Ossi Ojala 10323184155
532.Sami Keinänen 8523174022
533.Petri Toivanen 6423163935
534.Vesa Klemettilä 5223143736
535.Benjamin Lepola 432314372
536.Harri Sola 8623143776
537.Mikko Myyryläinen 8123143718
538.Joni Isoaho 8123113438
539.Jani Rajala 1332393232(0)
540.Valtteri Viitakoski 242393231(23)
541.Erkki Latvalehto 35238318
542.Jyri Vaarimo 532373032
543.Juha Perttilä 203226183138
544.Teemu Känkänen 7722406218
545.Jukka Lindgren 12422325412
546.Eemil Ukkonen 11222305222(4)
547.Roope Kainulainen 502227490(9)
548.Mikko Laakso 6122264843(6)
549.Tommi Nordström 10222254732
550.Jussi Ojala 10922194159
551.Joona Auronen 9922184045
552.Ronny Höglund 11322173930
553.Mats Kavander 7222163820
554.Samuli Granlund 9522163812(3)
555.Janne Jaanus 9722153710(11)
556.Fred Arle 482214364
557.Patrik Andersson 9822103248
558.Jens Riska 12621587942
559.Mikko Saarnio 14621507136(2)
560.Lasse Takala 195214768103
561.Nico Andersson 16421436453
562.Henri Uronen 15821284918
563.Eero Puranen 6821274822
564.Tommi Arminen 702127488
565.Sami Niskanen 8321244526
566.Pasi Pirskanen 5821234420
567.Juha Tanskanen 9421224316
568.Vili Liponen 8521204118(14)
569.Risto Talonen 12121183918
570.Thomas Johanson 7221183969
571.Robin Nyberg 6721163712
572.Janne Suoniemi 11321153618
573.Oskari Lehto 16421123333
574.Markus Alin 10821103136
575.Risto Linna 702172812
576.Mikko Soini 502162712
577.Miika Malkamäki 28720315169(0)
578.Toni Tevio 15020274752
579.Martin Sivakov 12220254536
580.Tomas Sladky 6220224230
581.Jan Törnroos 4720224224
582.Kalle Keskitalo 7020204030
583.Ville Fernelius 13320204052
584.Toni Kokkonen 4420193912
585.Pekka Kainulainen 562019394
586.Antti Mäki 7120193958
587.Ilkka Koski 11420173728(3)
588.Reeo Tiiainen 6420143477
589.Pekka Virtanen 10320143431
590.Samuli Segerman 502013334(15)
591.Jan Råberus 3220103012
592.Matti Mikkonen 14920103092
593.Markus Nuutinen 462072725
594.Mikael Boelius 342072710
595.Joonas Kuitunen 1292072750
596.Adrian Zimmermann 26204242
597.Niko Kvist 19219658442(0)
598.Kari Järvenkallas 12819466561
599.Markus Heinämäki 6519395836
600.Mikko Stenfors 14919385755(0)

1234513

feedback