SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Saturday, Dec 16 2017 19:00

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

1234513

nimiOMSPJ2018
401.Juha Tauriainen 11532225452
402.Heikki Hintikka 20632225470
403.Jyri Perokorpi 10232195142
404.Markus Backlund 11032185072
405.Rasmus Horn 5132164812
406.Mika Simonen 8232124438
407.Hannu Littunen 553273936
408.Andreas Hietala 15131568748
409.Mikko Kostamovaara 8831407192
410.Pasi Berndtson 216313869119
411.Kaapo Savinainen 14531346520(3)
412.Henri Alho 14031316210
413.Jani Lahtinen 10431296034
414.Henri Urmas 19531296047(6)
415.Ville Salonen 8631265736
416.Mikko Repo 14031265743(5)
417.Juho Kaila 8231235417
418.Eero Mattila 5331154638
419.Jussi Lindholm 6231144534
420.Taneli Tiilikainen 273309912978
421.Lasse Paju 97307810816
422.Sami Vidgren 21330578759
423.Henri Kämäräinen 118305787144
424.Riku Gabrielsson 10130447440
425.Roger Enlund 183303767109
426.Lari Lähdesmäki 6030326214
427.Rasmus Markelin 14830295945(0)
428.Kari Rainio 15530275748
429.Toni Paloaho 8730265652
430.Toni Läntinen 198296594136
431.Pauno Kajoksinen 852945748(1)
432.Visa Rikala 13229396834
433.Juha-Matti Sepponen 11129376678
434.Jari Rautiainen 6529366522
435.Marko Mäkinen 12229356416
436.Riku Korkki 17629295880
437.Sami Ekholm 13629245332
438.Thomas Granlund 9429235210
439.Markku Huoponen 8729194824
440.Vesa Joutsimäki 13729184744
441.Janne Koukkari 140291746148
442.Jussi Taskula 11929144369
443.Artis Raitums 7629103916
444.Jonne Junkkarinen 16228649236(3)
445.Antti Tahvanainen 10028265432
446.Anssi Soini 10928255314
447.Tommi Hakala 16828255338(3)
448.Jesse Tolvanen 6028164438
449.Samu Nikkinen 512814428
450.Robert Munter 4428144221
451.Ales Zalesny 2928134156
452.Mika Sarkkinen 11228134138
453.Lars Eriksson 6428113950
454.Jarmo Mattila 84287358
455.Yrjö Taajamaa 215275380148
456.Ville Kuusela 10827305760(11)
457.Olli Tykkyläinen 16927305730
458.Sami Paavola 11127275454
459.Panu Pitkänen 7727255227
460.Jere Kinanen 149272350164
461.Joni Peltola 8527224965(1)
462.Lasse Tuores 7627224954
463.Toni Katajisto 10027194634
464.Benjamin Reusser 4327184540
465.Gustav Mörn 8227154283
466.Joona Rantala 402710372(6)
467.Sami Raunio 772793624
468.Niko Kejonen 16326436985
469.Eero Jalo 7326295524(7)
470.Markku Rantala 4226245036
471.Sasu Heino 17626214727
472.Henri Ahmajärvi 82261945104
473.Jesse Reijonen 9726174316
474.Jussi Lehto 15226174330
475.Kimmo Rantamäki 14926154138
476.Jouni Nurmi 8026154126
477.Jukka Tervo 5426103621
478.Jani Karonen 13826103624
479.Timo Joutsivuo 652693530
480.Jyrki Laaksonen 129253762126
481.Sami Koivumäki 15625376275
482.Torolf Käld 8525366121
483.Nico Jonaeson 3825315664(4)
484.Juhana Särkelä 18025295472
485.Kalle Punto 7925244954
486.Kevin Söderling 642522472
487.Ville-Martti Laine 9925194437(0)
488.Sami Rantala 5325184324
489.Wilhelm Wainio 752518434
490.Antti Nurminen 17425174256
491.Mikko Hallikainen 462517422
492.Petri Mäkeläinen 7025174212
493.Tuure Ailio 8125164123(10)
494.Pekka Porkka 13225143960
495.Jukka Welin 4325113610
496.Juha Kesänen 62258334
497.Jarno Johansson 33257326
498.Jesperi Lindfors 15024507456(0)
499.Tino Salminen 18224477171(2)
500.Marko Lakanen 12124467030
501.Sami Koskinen 13624436740
502.Jiri Tikkanen 1572435598
503.Markus Otronen 21224355956
504.Antti Hytti 8524275122
505.David Holmberg 5124204425
506.Olli-Akseli Laine 8924174147
507.Markku Haaksiala 10424174181
508.Jukka-Pekka Marttila 6024143828
509.Toni Salmi 5424133727
510.Matti Korhonen 512410346(7)
511.Waltter Mahlberg 582410348
512.Petteri Halonen 572493312
513.Tuomas Mustonen 11823477074(0)
514.Sauli Lehtovaara 12823396281
515.Lauri Pienipaavola 10923396216
516.Tatu Ruohonen 188233861124(0)
517.Lauri Westerholm 11623355840(0)
518.Niko Saarinen 8523275012
519.Rickard Lindberg 4123275033
520.Marko Kilpikoski 16023204314
521.Pekka Halme 10623194218
522.Ossi Ojala 10323184155
523.Sami Keinänen 8523174022
524.Petri Toivanen 6423163935
525.Vesa Klemettilä 5223143736
526.Benjamin Lepola 432314372
527.Harri Sola 8623143776
528.Mikko Myyryläinen 8123143718
529.Joni Isoaho 8123113438
530.Jani Rajala 1332393232(0)
531.Erkki Latvalehto 35238318
532.Jyri Vaarimo 532373032
533.Juha Perttilä 203226183138
534.Teemu Känkänen 7722406218
535.Jukka Lindgren 12422325412
536.Tommi Nordström 10222254732
537.Jussi Ojala 10922194159
538.Joona Auronen 9922184045
539.Ronny Höglund 11322173930
540.Mats Kavander 7222163820
541.Fred Arle 482214364
542.Samuli Granlund 842214368(3)
543.Patrik Andersson 9822103248
544.Jens Riska 12621587942
545.Lasse Takala 195214768103
546.Mikko Saarnio 13421466732(2)
547.Nico Andersson 16421436453
548.Henri Uronen 15821284918
549.Eero Puranen 6821274822
550.Tommi Arminen 702127488
551.Eemil Ukkonen 10321254620(3)
552.Sami Niskanen 8321244526
553.Pasi Pirskanen 5821234420
554.Juha Tanskanen 9421224316
555.Iiro Lankinen 3721194030(14)
556.Risto Talonen 12121183918
557.Thomas Johanson 7221183969
558.Robin Nyberg 6721163712
559.Janne Suoniemi 11321153618
560.Oskari Lehto 16421123333
561.Markus Alin 10821103136
562.Risto Linna 702172812
563.Mikko Soini 502162712
564.Antti Vuorinen 28215260(11)
565.Antti Nieminen 15220476747(3)
566.Miika Malkamäki 27620305067(0)
567.Toni Tevio 15020274752
568.Martin Sivakov 12220254536
569.Tomas Sladky 6220224230
570.Jan Törnroos 4720224224
571.Ville Fernelius 13320204052
572.Kalle Keskitalo 7020204030
573.Roope Kainulainen 412019390(7)
574.Toni Kokkonen 4420193912
575.Pekka Kainulainen 562019394
576.Antti Mäki 7120193958
577.Reeo Tiiainen 6420143477
578.Pekka Virtanen 10320143431
579.Tomi Lahti 432011312(5)
580.Jan Råberus 3220103012
581.Matti Mikkonen 14920103092
582.Mikael Boelius 342072710
583.Joonas Kuitunen 1292072750
584.Markus Nuutinen 462072725
585.Adrian Zimmermann 26204242
586.Niko Kvist 18019648342(0)
587.Kari Järvenkallas 12819466561
588.Markus Heinämäki 6519395836
589.Mikko Stenfors 14619365555(0)
590.Lasse Turunen 23919284740
591.Jan Kondo 22319264567
592.Mikko Kortesniemi 12019244377
593.Jani Järvinen 67192140117
594.Miitri Jokitie 245192140171
595.Aki Hietanen 9719173614
596.Joona Gröhn 741917368
597.Ilkka Koski 10319163526(2)
598.Niko Mäkinen 5519133228
599.Kim Karjalainen 881913326
600.Anssi Haakana 8519113050

1234513

feedback