nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Jun 12 2018 04:48 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 1982-83 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Jari KurriEDM1681523802200
2.Reijo RuotsalainenNYR9426601010
3.Mikko LeinonenNYR7134401000
4.Kari ElorantaCGY91341700000
5.Hannu VirtaBUF10123400000
6.Ilkka SinisaloPHI31120-10000
7.Kari JalonenCGY5101000000
8.Timo BlomqvistWSH30001600000

feedback