nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Wednesday, May 23 2018 05:39 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 1988-89 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Jari KurriEDM73586-20101717.65
2.Ilkka SinisaloPHI81120-1011714.29
3.Esa TikkanenEDM713412-1000175.88
4.Petri SkrikoVAN715600000137.69
5.Christian RuuttuBUF20002-10001
6.Kari TakkoMIS3000000000
7.Ville SirénMIS40004-10000

feedback