nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Oct 15 2018 10:05 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 1988-89 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Christian RuuttuBUF20002-10001
2.Esa TikkanenEDM713412-1000175.88
3.Jari KurriEDM73586-20101717.65
4.Kari TakkoMIS3000000000
5.Ilkka SinisaloPHI81120-1011714.29
6.Ville SirénMIS40004-10000
7.Petri SkrikoVAN715600000137.69

feedback