nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Jun 12 2018 04:48 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 1999-00 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Janne LaukkanenPIT112461061011612.50
2.Jere LehtinenDAL1315621000234.35
3.Teppo NumminenARI511201000128.33
4.Sami SaloOTT61122-8100195.26
5.Janne NiinimaaEDM5022210008
6.Jyrki LummeARI50112-20009
7.Jere KaralahtiLAK40112-30005
8.Juha YlönenARI10000-10001
9.Marko TuomainenLAK1000000000
10.Mika AlataloARI5000210002
11.Aki-Petteri BergLAK2000200005

feedback