nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Wednesday, May 23 2018 05:39 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 1999-00 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Jere LehtinenDAL1315621000234.35
2.Janne LaukkanenPIT112461061011612.50
3.Janne NiinimaaEDM5022210008
4.Sami SaloOTT61122-8100195.26
5.Teppo NumminenARI511201000128.33
6.Jyrki LummeARI50112-20009
7.Jere KaralahtiLAK40112-30005
8.Juha YlönenARI10000-10001
9.Aki-Petteri BergLAK2000200005
10.Marko TuomainenLAK1000000000
11.Mika AlataloARI5000210002

feedback