nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Jun 12 2018 04:48 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 2009-10 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Sean BergenheimNYI631013234510201337.52
2.Kimmo TimonenPHI826333950-21211214.96
3.Mikko KoivuMIN8022497150-28122468.94
4.Saku KoivuANA71193352361451612415.32
5.Valtteri FilppulaDET5511243524-41111149.65
6.Jere LehtinenDAL58413178-8110874.60
7.Anssi SalmelaATL,NJD3826822-1010414.88
8.Jussi JokinenCAR81303565363100616018.75
9.Teemu SelänneANA54272148163140517315.61
10.Niklas HagmanTOR,CGY8225194425-440221611.57
11.Antti MiettinenMIN7920224244-250417511.43
12.Olli JokinenCGY,NYR821535507533032366.36
13.Tuomo RuutuCAR5414213550-450112211.48
14.Jarkko RuutuOTT82121426121-200110611.32
15.Sami SaloVAN689192818146031197.56
16.Joni PitkänenCAR716404672-111011613.73
17.Ville LeinoDET,PHI55651110-8102777.79
18.Lauri KorpikoskiARI71561116-10001687.35
19.Petteri NokelainenANA,ARI67581327-9000885.68
20.Toni LydmanBUF67416203010001775.19
21.Mika PyöräläPHI3622410-3000414.88
22.Ilkka PikkarainenNJD3113410-3000263.85
23.Jesse JoensuuNYI1110144000137.69
24.Sami LepistöARI66110116014001681.47
25.Ville KoistinenFLA1713481000128.33
26.Antero NiittymäkiTBL49011000000
27.Antti NiemiCHI39011000000
28.Perttu LindgrenDAL1000000000
29.Ilkka HeikkinenNYR7000020004
30.Mikko LehtonenBOS10000-10001
31.Oskar OsalaCAR1000000001
32.Miikka KiprusoffCGY73000400000
33.Vesa ToskalaTOR,CGY32000400000
34.Tuukka RaskBOS45033200000
35.Niklas BäckströmMIN60011400000
36.Pekka RinneNSH58000200000
37.Teemu LaaksoNSH70002-20005
38.Kari LehtonenDAL12011000000

feedback