nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Dec 12 2017 08:51 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 2011-12 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Teemu SelänneANA8226406650-1120421012.38
2.Valtteri FilppulaDET81234366141831114415.97
3.Olli JokinenCGY8223386154-1290522310.31
4.Jussi JokinenCAR7912344654-232311810.17
5.Mikko KoivuMIN5512324428102121299.30
6.Kimmo TimonenPHI76439434684001303.08
7.Saku KoivuANA7411273850700110710.28
8.Lauri KorpikoskiARI8217203714303314611.64
9.Tuomo RuutuCAR7218163450-330215611.54
10.Sami SaloVAN69916251077031366.62
11.Ville LeinoBUF718172516-21017810.26
12.Sean BergenheimFLA621762348-55121859.19
13.Niklas HagmanCGY,ANA719142314-72021257.20
14.Joni PitkänenCAR305121716-15202628.06
15.Antti MiettinenWPG4558130-5100588.62
16.Toni LydmanANA740131346000046
17.Lennart PetrellEDM6045945-100103611.11
18.Petteri NokelainenARI,MTL5634737-6001378.11
19.Teemu HartikainenEDM1723561001248.33
20.Pekka RinneNSH73055000000
21.Sami LepistöCHI2612343000195.26
22.Kari LehtonenDAL59033000000
23.Niklas BäckströmMIN46022200000
24.Antti NiemiSJS68000200000
25.Jussi RynnäsTOR2000000000
26.Miikka KiprusoffCGY70000000000
27.Tuukka RaskBOS23000200000
28.Iiro TarkkiANA1000000000
29.Teemu LaaksoNSH90008-10004

feedback