nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Feb 19 2018 10:44 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 2012-13 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Valtteri FilppulaDET142464-4001248.33
2.Teemu SelänneANA712361101166.25
3.Saku KoivuANA71236-4100616.67
4.Leo KomarovTOR70001700005
5.Antti NiemiSJS11011000000
6.Toni LydmanANA3000010001
7.Jesse JoensuuNYI1000000001
8.Tuukka RaskBOS22000000000
9.Mikko KoivuMIN50008-600011
10.Jussi JokinenPIT8033430008

feedback