nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Jun 12 2018 04:48 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 2017-18 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Patrik LaineWPG17571242300568.93
2.Erik HaulaVGK2036927-3001358.57
3.Joonas DonskoiSJS92240-10011118.18
4.Mikko RantanenCOL60440-100010
5.Mikko KoivuMIN50442-200013
6.Mikael GranlundMIN51230-1100616.67
7.Valtteri FilppulaPHI61232-3010616.67
8.Joel ArmiaWPG132022-1001248.33
9.Jori LehteräPHI6022000005
10.Olli MäättäPIT120224800011
11.Sami VatanenNJD41010-1000911.11
12.Kasperi KapanenTOR71010-3010616.67
13.Juuse SarosNSH4000000000
14.Leo KomarovTOR20000-10002
15.Miikka SalomäkiNSH80002-100011
16.Pekka RinneNSH13000200000
17.Tuukka RaskBOS12000000000
18.Markus NutivaaraCBJ6000020009

feedback