nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

« season 2017-18 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Patrik LaineWPG5224030001513.33
2.Mikko KoivuMIN50442-200013
3.Mikko RantanenCOL60440-100010
4.Joonas DonskoiSJS412302001250.00
5.Valtteri FilppulaPHI61232-3010616.67
6.Mikael GranlundMIN51230-1100616.67
7.Jori LehteräPHI6022000005
8.Olli MäättäPIT6022270003
9.Joel ArmiaWPG510101000520.00
10.Sami VatanenNJD41010-1000911.11
11.Erik HaulaVGK410101001714.29
12.Juuse SarosNSH1000000000
13.Leo KomarovTOR20000-10002
14.Miikka SalomäkiNSH40002-20007
15.Pekka RinneNSH6000000000
16.Tuukka RaskBOS5000000000
17.Kasperi KapanenTOR50000-30003
18.Markus NutivaaraCBJ5000010008

feedback